zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Victoria

Zenflo lists 2,366 Businesses in Victoria. Typical prices are around $130, with most services from $10 — based on 66,812 listed services across 2,252 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in Victoria — ratings, reviews and prices.

1585–1596 of 2366

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Other

Your Coaching Plus

Melbourne, VIC from $50
  • 45% off start up session$50
  • Personal Training Session$120
  • Personal Training Session$90

Your Coaching Plus is a business in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes 45% off start up session and Personal Training Session, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Other

Zen Holistic Health Clinic

Melbourne, VIC from $35
  • Remedial Massage$110
  • DeepTissue/Relaxation Oil Massage$100
  • Foot Reflexology$80

Zen Holistic Health Clinic in Melbourne offers a range of natural therapies to support wellbeing. Treatments include massage, acupuncture and naturopathy, tailored to individual needs.

Body Massage

Zen Massage Clinic Point Cook

Melbourne, VIC from $50
  • Deep Tissue or Relaxation Massage…$85
  • Deep Tissue or Relaxation Massage…$115
  • Remedial Massage 60 mins$120

Zen Massage Clinic Point Cook is a massage clinic in Melbourne, VIC. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

Body Massage

Zen5 Little Collins St - Chinese Remedial Massage | Reflexogy | Acupuncture

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • REMEDIAL MASSAGE(治疗推拿) HICA…$65
  • DEEP TISSUE OIL MASSAGE(精油推拿…$50
  • CHINESE MASSAGE (ACUPRESSURE)(中…$40

Zen5 Little Collins St - Chinese Remedial Massage | Reflexogy | Acupuncture is a massage clinic in Melbourne, VIC. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Zenify Massage Shop Shepparton

Shepparton, VIC from $55
  • Deep Tissue$55
  • Oil Massage Relaxation$55
  • Remedial Massage$65

Zenify Massage Shop Shepparton is a spa in Shepparton, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Deep Tissue, Oil Massage Relaxation, Remedial Massage and Neck & Shoulders, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

3 Points Hair Extensions and Barbering

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Hair Extensions ( installation ) …$180
  • Men's Cut$31
  • colour (regroth) from$85

3 Points Hair Extensions and Barbering in Melbourne offers precision hair extensions and expert barbering services. Their team focuses on tailored cuts and styling to suit individual preferences.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

4 Seasons Nails Lashes and Beauty

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Finger nails services$5
  • Toe nails services$15
  • Refill biab gel on short nails$65

4 Seasons Nails Lashes and Beauty is a nail salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Finger nails services, Toe nails services, Refill biab gel on short nails and Gel nails package, with prices from the…

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

A1 Skin Clinic

Melbourne, VIC from $35
  • Lip Volume$200
  • Hydrafacial$120
  • Lipodissolve - Double Chin Treatm…$200

A1 Skin Clinic is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Lip Volume, Hydrafacial, Lipodissolve and Collagen Facial, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

AB Aesthetics

South Morang, VIC from $10
  • Lymphatic Drainage Massage$59
  • Light Volume$70
  • Full Volume$85

AB Aesthetics is a spa in South Morang, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Lymphatic Drainage Massage, Light Volume, Full Volume and Ultimate Body Sculpt, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Aby & Co Hair & Beauty

Lalor, VIC $$$$
  • Hair spa with oil$120
  • Nanoplasty$300
  • T zone regrowth$40

Aby & Co Hair & Beauty is a hair salon in Lalor, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Hair spa with oil, Nanoplasty, T zone regrowth and Double weft extension, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Acacia Hair & Beauty

Glen Iris, VIC from $16
  • Blow Wave$63
  • Haircut + Blow Wave$67.50
  • Haircut + Dry off$36

Acacia Hair & Beauty is a welcoming hair salon in Glen Iris, Victoria, where clients can sit back and enjoy a coffee, tea, or champagne while they're pampered. The team offers a range of services including blow waves…

Haircut & Grooming

Ace Fresh Fades

Brunswick, VIC from $15
  • Skin Fade +wash + style$50
  • Haircut + wash + style$40
  • Skin & zero Fade+beard +wash+style$70

Ace Fresh Fades is a barbershop serving the Brunswick community in Victoria, offering professional grooming services in a welcoming environment. The team is focused on quality and attention to detail, using quality…

Beauty & wellness in Victoria at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,366 businesses across 380 suburbs in Victoria. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (547), Hair Salon (516), Eyebrows & Lashes (257).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (547) · Hair Salon (516) · Eyebrows & Lashes (257) · Massage (253) · Barber (239) · Nails (201)

Busiest areas

Melbourne (1,207) · Prahran (51) · Richmond (37) · South Yarra (22) · Shepparton (19) · Bentleigh East (17) · Mildura (17) · Hawthorn (17)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Victoria?

Zenflo lists 2,366 Businesses in Victoria.

What types of businesses can I find in Victoria?

In Victoria you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Barber, Nails and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Victoria?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide