zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Victoria

Zenflo lists 2,366 Businesses in Victoria. Typical prices are around $130, with most services from $10 — based on 66,812 listed services across 2,252 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in Victoria — ratings, reviews and prices.

2257–2268 of 2366

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Tanning Packages

Bronzed By Breeza

Shepparton, VIC from $40
  • Last Minute Rapid Tan$45
  • Chocolate Overnight Tan$40

Bronzed By Breeza is a tanning studio business in Shepparton, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Last Minute Rapid Tan and Chocolate Overnight Tan, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

Bspoke Barbershop - Church St

Brighton, VIC

Bspoke Barbershop on Church St in Brighton, Victoria is a barber that goes beyond the standard haircut, focusing on individuality and craftsmanship to create a style that's truly personal to each client. Every visit is…

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Cashmerecosmetics

Melbourne, VIC from $50
  • Existing Clients$50

Cashmerecosmetics is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

Hair Cut

Chelsea Maddison Hair

Leongatha, VIC

Chelsea Maddison Hair is an appointment-based hair salon located in Leongatha, offering services including hair extensions, colour correction, blonde work, cutting, and styling. The industrial-inspired space also stocks…

Hair Cut

Curva The Salon

Corowa, VIC from $20
  • Consultation$60
  • Perfect Clarity Treatment$20

Curva The Salon is a hair salon in Corowa, VIC. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

Hair Cut

Cut to the Chase

Prahran, VIC

Cut to the Chase is a hair salon located within Freedom Suites at 19 Grattan St, Prahran, offering a friendly, personalised experience in a fresh mini salon setting. Having previously worked at High Major Chase Salon…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Envie Lips

Melbourne, VIC from $99
  • Lip Line + Tint Lip (2 Week Grand…$99

Envie Lips is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

Makeup & Bridal

Faces By Jana

Melbourne, VIC from $120
  • Bridal Trial$150
  • Makeup application$120

Faces By Jana is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Bridal Trial and Makeup application, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Tattoo & Piercing Parlour

Lazer Wizard Tattoo Removal

Melbourne, VIC

Professional tattoo removal in Melbourne. Using advanced laser technology, they target ink with precision to fade unwanted tattoos safely. Treatments are tailored to individual skin types and ink colours.

Makeup & Bridal

Lucy Cahill Make Up

Warrnambool, VIC from $90
  • Glam without false lashes$90
  • Glam with false lashes$100

Lucy Cahill Make Up is a beauty salon in Warrnambool, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Glam without false lashes and Glam with false lashes, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Tattoo & Piercing Parlour

Melton Tattoo Removal

Melbourne, VIC from $100
  • Laser Tattoo Removal$100

Melton Tattoo Removal is a tattoo studio in Melbourne, VIC. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

Tattoo & Piercing Parlour

Model Brows & Co

Shepparton, VIC

Model Brows & Co is a tattooing and piercing salon located in Shepparton, VIC, providing a broad range of beauty services. Their team of beauty professionals places a strong emphasis on hygiene and professionalism, with…

Beauty & wellness in Victoria at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,366 businesses across 380 suburbs in Victoria. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (547), Hair Salon (516), Eyebrows & Lashes (257).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (547) · Hair Salon (516) · Eyebrows & Lashes (257) · Massage (253) · Barber (239) · Nails (201)

Busiest areas

Melbourne (1,207) · Prahran (51) · Richmond (37) · South Yarra (22) · Shepparton (19) · Bentleigh East (17) · Mildura (17) · Hawthorn (17)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Victoria?

Zenflo lists 2,366 Businesses in Victoria.

What types of businesses can I find in Victoria?

In Victoria you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Barber, Nails and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Victoria?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide