zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Victoria

Zenflo lists 2,366 Businesses in Victoria. Typical prices are around $130, with most services from $10 — based on 66,812 listed services across 2,252 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in Victoria — ratings, reviews and prices.

649–660 of 2366

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Hair Cut

Salon Babe

South Yarra, VIC from $20
  • FACE FRAME FOILS$320
  • 1/2 HEAD FOILS$380
  • 3/4 HEAD FOILS$405

Salon Babe is a hair salon in South Yarra co-directed by Skot and Elena, who bring a combined 30 years of industry experience to every appointment. Elena focuses on effortless, low-maintenance colour, while Skot…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Scarlett lash & brow

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Volume refill 3 weeks$75
  • Volume refill 2 weeks$65
  • Volume 4 weeks refill$85

Scarlett lash & brow is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Volume refill 3 weeks, Volume refill 2 weeks, Volume 4 weeks refill and Brow lamination with tint and wax, with prices from…

Hair Cut

Scissor Zero Lab

Melbourne, VIC from $40
  • Youth Haircut$40
  • Any Haircut$50
  • Beard + Haircut$65

Scissor Zero Lab is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Youth Haircut, Any Haircut and Beard + Haircut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Sculpt Artistry

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Brow Sculpt$40
  • Brow Sculpt & Hybrid Dye$70
  • VITAMIN Lash Lift$140

Sculpt Artistry is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow Sculpt, Brow Sculpt & Hybrid Dye, VITAMIN Lash Lift and Brow Sculpt & Vitamin Lash Lift, with prices from the business's own…

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Serènity Aesthetics

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Skin Needling Salmon DNA$300
  • The Panda Lift$500
  • Full Body$160

Serènity Aesthetics is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Skin Needling Salmon DNA, The Panda Lift, Full Body and Deluxe Microdermabrasion, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Sheeda's Lash Lounge

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Classic Set$70
  • Wispy Wet Set$70
  • Hybrid Set$70

Sheeda's Lash Lounge is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Classic Set, Wispy Wet Set, Hybrid Set and Volume Set, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Signature By Yash Berwick

Berwick, VIC $$$$
  • Ladies Restyle Cut Trim + Basic B…$65
  • Ladies Basic Haircut$35
  • Threading Eyebrow / Upper Lip / C…$14

Signature By Yash in Berwick offers personalised hair care services tailored to individual styles and preferences. The salon focuses on precision cuts, colour treatments and styling for all hair types.

Makeup & Bridal

Silhouette Lab

Melbourne, VIC from $50
  • Bespoke Facial$199
  • Chemical Peel$185
  • Skin Micro-Needling$300

Silhouette Lab is a beauty salon located in Melbourne, VIC, offering a range of services. As a beauty salon, they provide various treatments to help clients enhance their appearance. Located in Melbourne, Silhouette Lab…

Makeup & Bridal

Skin and Beauty Avenue

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Arms$50
  • Russian Volume 2 week refill$65
  • Mummy Tummy$50

Skin and Beauty Avenue in Melbourne offers professional beauty treatments tailored to individual needs. Services include facials, waxing, lash and brow treatments, and nail care in a welcoming environment.

Makeup & Bridal

Skin Renaissance

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • EYEBROW$20
  • UPPER LIP$16
  • EYEBROW TINT$20

Skin Renaissance is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes EYEBROW, UPPER LIP, EYEBROW TINT and SAPPHIRE ESCAPE, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Snatched sculpt co

Melbourne, VIC from $49
  • Most Popular 6 Sessions — $480 (s…$480
  • Starter Package (3 Sessions)$240
  • Laser Lipo$49

Snatched sculpt co is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Most Popular 6 Sessions, Starter Package, Laser Lipo and Body Sculpting Session, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

SNB Secret Nails Beauty

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Russian Pedicure with Shellac$55
  • Deluxe spa pedicure$60
  • Manicure & Pedicure Shellac$90

SNB Secret Nails Beauty is a nail salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Deluxe spa pedicure, Manicure & Pedicure Shellac, Chrome and Nail Art, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Beauty & wellness in Victoria at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,366 businesses across 380 suburbs in Victoria. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (547), Hair Salon (516), Eyebrows & Lashes (257).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (547) · Hair Salon (516) · Eyebrows & Lashes (257) · Massage (253) · Barber (239) · Nails (201)

Busiest areas

Melbourne (1,207) · Prahran (51) · Richmond (37) · South Yarra (22) · Shepparton (19) · Bentleigh East (17) · Mildura (17) · Hawthorn (17)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Victoria?

Zenflo lists 2,366 Businesses in Victoria.

What types of businesses can I find in Victoria?

In Victoria you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Barber, Nails and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Victoria?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide