zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Victoria

Zenflo lists 2,366 Businesses in Victoria. Typical prices are around $130, with most services from $10 — based on 66,812 listed services across 2,252 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in Victoria — ratings, reviews and prices.

841–852 of 2366

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Hair Cut

Hair by Meryana

Melbourne, VIC from $25
  • Blow dry$50
  • Cut/Blowdry$90
  • Tint$80

Hair by Meryana is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Blow dry, Cut/Blowdry, Tint and Curls, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Hair By Pauline

Mulwala, VIC from $10
  • Senior special -Medium hair Inclu…$100
  • Senior special-short hair. Includ…$90
  • Tint 1/2 Head Foils & Finish (sho…$170

Hair By Pauline is a hair salon in Mulwala, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Tint 1/2 Head Foils & Finish, FOILS-FULL HEAD LONG HAIR, Short Hair and Medium Hair, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Hair By Simone

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Blow Dry$60
  • Toner$30
  • Haircut/Blowdry$80

Hair By Simone in Melbourne offers personalised hair styling services tailored to each client’s needs. From cuts and colours to treatments and styling, the salon focuses on creating looks that suit individual…

Hair Cut

Hair Enhance Carlton

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Cut & Blow Dry$20
  • Styling$59
  • Men's Cut & Style$25

Hair Enhance Carlton is a hair salon located in Melbourne, VIC. They provide hair services to the local community. As a salon in the area, they offer a range of hair care options.

Hair Cut

Hair Extensions by Natalie

Melbourne, VIC from $50
  • Move up of Weft - 1 row$50
  • Move up of Weft - 2 rows$100
  • Move up of Weft - 3 rows$150

Hair Extensions by Natalie is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

Hair Cut

Hair Maverick

Melbourne, VIC from $45
  • Short Haircut$90
  • Cut and Blow Dry$135
  • Kids Cuts$60

Hair Maverick in Melbourne offers personalised haircuts and styling tailored to each client’s look. The salon focuses on precision cuts, colour services and creative styling in a relaxed setting.

Hair Cut

HAIR ON HIGH

Windsor, VIC from $25
  • Haircut & Blowdry$155
  • Fringe Trim$25
  • Full Head Foils/Balayage$500

HAIR ON HIGH is a hair salon in Windsor, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Haircut & Blowdry, Fringe Trim, Full Head Foils/Balayage and 3/4 Head Foils/Balayage, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Hands Of Balance

Melbourne, VIC from $100
  • Remedial Massage & Recovery$100
  • Relaxation Massage$110
  • Pregnancy Massage$115

Hands Of Balance is a massage clinic in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Remedial Massage & Recovery, Relaxation Massage, Pregnancy Massage and Remedial Massage, with prices from the business's own published…

Hair Cut

Happy Hair Salon & Beauty

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Classic Hair Cut$20
  • Eyebrow Waxing for Lady$15
  • Hair Wash for Women$45

Happy Hair Salon & Beauty in Melbourne offers professional hair and beauty services. Enjoy precision cuts, colour treatments, styling and a range of beauty treatments in a welcoming space.

Hair Cut

Haute Hair By Shelbie-Marie

Melbourne, VIC from $25
  • Haircut & Style Long Hair$119
  • Haircut & Style Medium Hair$94
  • Blowave Medium Length Hair$71

Haute Hair By Shelbie-Marie is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Haircut & Style Long Hair, Haircut & Style Medium Hair, Blowave Medium Length Hair and Blowave Long Hair, with prices from the…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Haute Lash and Brow

Melbourne, VIC from $30
  • Russian refill within 2 weeks$90
  • Eyelashes removal$30
  • Glamour volume refill within 2 we…$110

Haute Lash and Brow is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Russian refill within 2 weeks, Eyelashes removal, Glamour volume refill within 2 weeks and Russian full set, with prices from…

Body Massage

Healing Arts Massage

Melbourne, VIC from $35
  • Remedial Massage (HICAP REBATE)$55
  • Relaxation/Deep Tissue Oil Massag…$50
  • Chinese Acupressure Massage$45

Healing Arts Massage is a massage service based in Melbourne, VIC, offering various massage treatments. Located in the heart of Melbourne, this massage service provides a range of therapies. Healing Arts Massage is a…

Beauty & wellness in Victoria at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,366 businesses across 380 suburbs in Victoria. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (547), Hair Salon (516), Eyebrows & Lashes (257).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (547) · Hair Salon (516) · Eyebrows & Lashes (257) · Massage (253) · Barber (239) · Nails (201)

Busiest areas

Melbourne (1,207) · Prahran (51) · Richmond (37) · South Yarra (22) · Shepparton (19) · Mildura (17) · Bentleigh East (17) · Hawthorn (17)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Victoria?

Zenflo lists 2,366 Businesses in Victoria.

What types of businesses can I find in Victoria?

In Victoria you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Barber, Nails and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Victoria?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide