zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Victoria

Zenflo lists 2,366 Businesses in Victoria. Typical prices are around $130, with most services from $10 — based on 66,812 listed services across 2,252 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in Victoria — ratings, reviews and prices.

877–888 of 2366

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Innova Skin Studio Camberwell

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Skin Reset Session (Comprehensive…$100
  • Cosmetic Aesthetics Consultation$25
  • Cosmetic Aesthetics Consult & Tre…$50

A beauty salon in Melbourne’s Camberwell offering a range of skin treatments and personalised care. Services include facials, waxing, lash and brow treatments, and specialised skin therapies.

Makeup & Bridal

Inspire Beauty at Traralgon

Traralgon, VIC from $20
  • Deluxe Pedicure$20
  • Deluxe Manicure$20
  • Specialised facial include microd…$40

Inspire Beauty at Traralgon is a beauty salon in Traralgon, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Deluxe Pedicure, Deluxe Manicure, Specialised Facials and Deluxe Facial, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Jackie Lash Co

Melbourne, VIC from $25
  • Refill - Hybrid$77.88
  • Full Set - Hybrid$116.38
  • Full Set - Classic$110.88

Jackie Lash Co is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Refill, Full Set, Full Set Lash Design and Refill Lash Design, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

JADE FINGER TIPS

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Manicure Services$30
  • Pedicure Services$45
  • Manicure & Pedicure$70

JADE FINGER TIPS is a nail salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Manicure Services, Pedicure Services, Manicure & Pedicure and SNS Services, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Jai Hair Artistry

Melbourne, VIC from $45
  • Ladies Style Cut + Blowave$90
  • Medium Blowave$65
  • Long Blowave$75

Jai Hair Artistry is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Ladies Style Cut + Blowave, Medium Blowave, Long Blowave and Balayage Toner + Style Cut & Blowdry, with prices from the business's own…

Hair Cut

JC's Hair and Beauty

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Blow Dry Styling$33
  • Ladies' Style Cut & Dry$38
  • Tint Regrowth$64

JC's Hair and Beauty is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Blow Dry Styling, Ladies' Style Cut & Dry, Tint Regrowth and Ladies' Style Cut & Blow Out, with prices from the business's own…

Haircut & Grooming

JD's barber shop

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Skin fade$55
  • Regular haircut$45
  • Beard trim$15

JD's barber shop is a barber in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Skin fade, Regular haircut, Beard trim and Kids cuts, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

JDs Hair & Barber Studio

Romsey, VIC from $10
  • Mens Cut$35
  • Blow Dry$50
  • Beards$10

JDs Hair & Barber Studio in Romsey offers precision haircuts and grooming tailored for men and boys. The studio focuses on classic and contemporary styles in a relaxed setting.

Makeup & Bridal

Jedore beauty

Portland, VIC $$$$
  • Lastik infill$65
  • Brow Wax$25
  • Pro Made 6D-8D infill - 1hr$80

Jedore Beauty is a beauty salon located in Portland, Victoria, offering a variety of treatments to help clients look and feel their best. Whether you're after a relaxing or results-driven experience, the team is ready…

Hair Cut

Jeremy Cogley | Hair

Blackburn, VIC from $50
  • Grey Coverage Roots$90
  • Pensioner Cut & Style$75
  • Ladies Cut & Style$90

Jeremy Cogley | Hair is a Blackburn salon offering specialist grey coverage and blonding services in a welcoming, inclusive environment. The team is dedicated to helping every client feel confident and refreshed, with…

Makeup & Bridal

Jo Beauty Experts

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Brows Shape$12
  • Lip Top/Bottom$8
  • Hair Wash & Blow Wave$45

Jo Beauty Experts is a beauty salon located in Melbourne, VIC. They offer a range of beauty services to clients.

Body Massage

Joe Li Chinese Massage

Docklands, VIC from $18
  • Chinese Massage$18
  • Deep Tissue$54
  • HICAPS Treatments$58.50

Joe Li Chinese Massage is a massage service based in Docklands, VIC. They offer massage therapy to help clients relax and unwind. Located in the heart of Docklands, Joe Li Chinese Massage provides a range of massage…

Beauty & wellness in Victoria at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,366 businesses across 380 suburbs in Victoria. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (547), Hair Salon (516), Eyebrows & Lashes (257).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (547) · Hair Salon (516) · Eyebrows & Lashes (257) · Massage (253) · Barber (239) · Nails (201)

Busiest areas

Melbourne (1,207) · Prahran (51) · Richmond (37) · South Yarra (22) · Shepparton (19) · Mildura (17) · Bentleigh East (17) · Hawthorn (17)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Victoria?

Zenflo lists 2,366 Businesses in Victoria.

What types of businesses can I find in Victoria?

In Victoria you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Barber, Nails and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Victoria?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide