zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Victoria

Zenflo lists 2,366 Businesses in Victoria. Typical prices are around $130, with most services from $10 — based on 66,812 listed services across 2,252 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in Victoria — ratings, reviews and prices.

925–936 of 2366

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Lasher Brows and Beauty

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Brow Sculpt incl. tint$55
  • Hybrid Brow Sculpt$65
  • Lip Wax$10

Specialising in eyebrow and lash services, Lasher Brows and Beauty in Melbourne offers tailored treatments to enhance natural features. The studio focuses on precision shaping, tinting and lifting for brows and lashes…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Last Quarter Nail

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Single color with BIAB Builder Ge…$69
  • Gel Design$99
  • Pedi Single color$55

Last Quarter Nail is a nail salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Gel Design, Pedi Single color, BIAB Cateye and Manicure NO COLOR, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Laurasaldanabeauty

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Builder Gel Redo$50
  • Hard Gel Redo$55
  • Intermediate Nail Art/Micro French$20

Laurasaldanabeauty is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Builder Gel Redo, Hard Gel Redo, Intermediate Nail Art/Micro French and Basic Nail Art, with prices from the business's own published…

Haircut & Grooming

Laure Barber

Preston, VIC from $50
  • Haircut$100
  • Consultation only$50
  • Beard Trim$50

Laure Barber is a barber in Preston, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Haircut, Beard Trim, Follow up Haircut: 1 and Follow up Haircut: 2, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Lavish Wellness (Camberwell)

Camberwell, VIC from $60
  • Deep Tissue Massage$60
  • Relaxation Massage$75
  • Combination Thai + Oil Massage$90

Lavish Wellness is a massage studio on Middleborough Road in Blackburn South, offering tailored treatments to suit each client's individual needs — whether that's recovery from injury, stress relief, or simply some…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Le Belle Lashes & Beauty

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • 5D volume light refill$80
  • Express refill$40
  • 8D volume light refill$90

Le Belle Lashes & Beauty is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes 5D volume light refill, Express refill, 8D volume light refill and Hybrid light refill, with prices from the business's…

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Le Spa De Jour - South Yarra

Melbourne, VIC from $11
  • Lymphatic Massage$97.41
  • Spray Tan$73.76
  • Wax: Eyebrows (Male)$41.75

Le Spa De Jour - South Yarra is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Lymphatic Massage, Spray Tan, Wax: Eyebrows and Wax: Brazilian, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Lebella Hair & Beauty

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Women's cut$70
  • Blow Dry$65
  • Nail$75

Lebella Hair & Beauty is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Women's cut, Blow Dry, Nail and Men's Cut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Steam & Sauna Therapy

LEREDD LED LIGHT THERAPY WELLNESS AND SKIN SPA

Melbourne, VIC from $55
  • LED Light Therapy - Pain Relief$65
  • LED Light Therapy - Muscle Recove…$65
  • LED Light Therapy - Boost Collagen$65

LEREDD LED LIGHT THERAPY WELLNESS AND SKIN SPA is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes LED Light Therapy, Microneedling, Facial and IPL SKIN, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Lifted Studio by Grace

Diamond Creek, VIC from $20
  • Korean Lash Lift & Tint$90
  • Brow Dye & Sculpt$50
  • Brow Wax$20

Lifted Studio by Grace is a lash and brow studio in Diamond Creek, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Korean Lash Lift & Tint, Brow Dye & Sculpt, Brow Wax and Lash Lift & Tint + Brow Sculpt & Dye, with prices from the…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Little Kimmys Nails & Beauty

Richmond, VIC $$$$
  • Refill Biab Gel$65
  • SNS and removal$55
  • Refill Builder Gel$65

Little Kimmys Nails & Beauty is a nail salon in Richmond, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Refill Biab Gel, SNS and removal, Refill Builder Gel and Pedicure, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Little Miss Nails And Beauty

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Acrylic refill 2/3 Weeks$70
  • Acrylic refill 4 Weeks$80
  • IBD Refill 2/3 Weeks$70

Little Miss Nails And Beauty is a nail salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Acrylic refill 2/3 Weeks, Acrylic refill 4 Weeks, IBD Refill 2/3 Weeks and Soak Off, with prices from the business's own…

Beauty & wellness in Victoria at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,366 businesses across 380 suburbs in Victoria. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (547), Hair Salon (516), Eyebrows & Lashes (257).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (547) · Hair Salon (516) · Eyebrows & Lashes (257) · Massage (253) · Barber (239) · Nails (201)

Busiest areas

Melbourne (1,207) · Prahran (51) · Richmond (37) · South Yarra (22) · Shepparton (19) · Mildura (17) · Bentleigh East (17) · Hawthorn (17)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Victoria?

Zenflo lists 2,366 Businesses in Victoria.

What types of businesses can I find in Victoria?

In Victoria you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Barber, Nails and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Victoria?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide