zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Victoria

Zenflo lists 2,366 Businesses in Victoria. Typical prices are around $130, with most services from $10 — based on 66,812 listed services across 2,252 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in Victoria — ratings, reviews and prices.

85–96 of 2366

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

Burwood Corner Barber

Melbourne, VIC from $25
  • Skin Fade$50
  • Zero Fade$45
  • Style cut ( 0.5#N UP )$40

Burwood Corner Barber is a barber in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Skin Fade, Zero Fade, Style cut and Kids Cut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

By Fitzroy (previously EdwardsAndCo Fitzroy)

Fitzroy VIC, VIC from $22
  • Colour Consultation$50
  • Scalp Bleach Consultation$50
  • Curly Haircut, Treatment & Set$212

By Fitzroy is a hair salon located in Fitzroy, VIC. The salon offers a range of hair services to the local community. Based in the heart of Fitzroy, the salon provides a convenient location for those seeking hair care.

Haircut & Grooming

Chrisbie Fades Private Barber Studio Surrey Hills

Melbourne, VIC from $35
  • Haircut (Short Hair)$65
  • Beard Trim$35
  • Haircut and Beard Trim$100

Chrisbie Fades Private Barber Studio Surrey Hills is a barber in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Haircut, Beard Trim and Haircut and Beard Trim, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

CLIPS & SNIPS barbershop

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Hair wash$10
  • Men’s cuts$50
  • Beard Trim and shave$40

CLIPS & SNIPS barbershop is a barber in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Hair wash, Men’s cuts, Beard Trim and shave and Buzz Cut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Codie lea hair

Geelong West, VIC from $60
  • half head foils$300
  • tint$220
  • full head$400

Codie lea hair is a hair salon in Geelong West, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes half head foils, tint, full head and Full Head of foils, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

Concept Barbershop

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Line up$10
  • Foil shave$30
  • Haircut$60

Concept Barbershop is a barber in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Line up, Foil shave, Haircut and Beard Trim, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Cutting Zone

Melbourne, VIC from $24
  • Men's Cut only$29
  • Lady’s hair wash cut blowDry belo…$80
  • Lady’s hair cut only below should…$45

Professional haircuts and styling in Melbourne. Whether you need a sharp trim, a fresh look or everyday maintenance, the team delivers precise cuts tailored to your style. Book a session for a polished finish.

Haircut & Grooming

David Grooming for Man - Balwyn

Balwyn North, VIC from $26
  • Master Barber David - All Fades a…$48
  • Head skin foiler and shaved head …$45
  • Seniors & Pension haircut$40

David Grooming for Man is a traditional barber shop serving the Balwyn North community, offering professional hair cutting and beard grooming services. With David and his team bringing extensive industry experience to…

Hair Cut

Endless Hair by Eddie

Melbourne, VIC from $13
  • Ladies Trim, Style & Blowave$65
  • Men's Cut$35
  • Ladies Regrowth$75

Professional hair styling in Melbourne. Eddie offers precision cuts, colour services and styling tailored to each client’s needs.

Hair Cut

Hair and Make Up by Carla

Portarlington, VIC from $20
  • Ladies short hair trim$56
  • 4-6 weekly root touch up$78
  • Trim and Blow wave short/medium$66

Based in Portarlington, Hair and Make Up by Carla is a hair salon operating within the Portarlington House of Hair and Beauty, alongside Beauty on the Rise. Carla offers a broad range of services including ladies and…

Hair Cut

Hair Keen

Elsternwick, VIC from $30
  • Full Head$180
  • 3/4 Head$180
  • 1/2 Head$130

Hair Keen is an Elsternwick hair salon dedicated to delivering personalised cuts, colouring, and treatments suited to each client's individual style and lifestyle. The team focuses on crafting results that leave you…

Hair Cut

Hair Studio Echuca

Echuca, VIC from $15
  • 1/4 Head Foils$160
  • 1/2 Head Foils$200
  • 3/4 Head Foils$230

Hair Studio Echuca is a hair salon on High Street offering specialist services in colour, blondes, balayage, and hair extensions, working with brands including Great Lengths Australia and Maiden Hair Extensions. The…

Beauty & wellness in Victoria at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,366 businesses across 380 suburbs in Victoria. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (547), Hair Salon (516), Eyebrows & Lashes (257).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (547) · Hair Salon (516) · Eyebrows & Lashes (257) · Massage (253) · Barber (239) · Nails (201)

Busiest areas

Melbourne (1,207) · Prahran (51) · Richmond (37) · South Yarra (22) · Shepparton (19) · Bentleigh East (17) · Mildura (17) · Hawthorn (17)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Victoria?

Zenflo lists 2,366 Businesses in Victoria.

What types of businesses can I find in Victoria?

In Victoria you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Barber, Nails and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Victoria?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide