zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Victoria

Zenflo lists 2,366 Businesses in Victoria. Typical prices are around $130, with most services from $10 — based on 66,812 listed services across 2,252 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in Victoria — ratings, reviews and prices.

961–972 of 2366

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Melbourne Endermologie - Armadale

Armadale, VIC from $90
  • Trial Offer Endermologie (New cli…$99
  • 3 in 1 - Reduce, Drain, Sculpt$284.75
  • Drain & Sculpt (Endermologie+EMSc…$235

Melbourne Endermologie - Armadale is a beauty salon in Armadale, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Trial Offer Endermologie, Drain & Sculpt, Reduce & Contour and 1h Endermologie Body, with prices from the business's own…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Melbourne Nails

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Refills with Shellac colour$55
  • Shellac & Manicure$40
  • Shellac Removal$15

Melbourne Nails is a nail salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Shellac & Manicure, Shellac Removal, Shellac & Pedicure and Take off, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Mello Hair And Beauty

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Eyebrow Threading (Shape Maintena…$19
  • Eyebrow & Lip Threading$27
  • Ladies Hair Trim Only$40

Mello Hair and Beauty in Melbourne offers professional hair and beauty services. They focus on personalised care to meet individual styling and treatment needs.

Makeup & Bridal

Melody Beauty

Mildura, VIC from $10
  • PolyGel Overlay Infill$70
  • Gel Polish$50
  • Brow threading$25

Melody Beauty is a beauty salon in Mildura, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes PolyGel Overlay Infill, Gel Polish, Brow threading and PolyGel Full Set, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Milk & Honey

West Melbourne, VIC from $115
  • Remedial 60 Min$150
  • Remedial 90 Min$190
  • Remedial 45 Min$125

Milk & Honey in West Melbourne offers beauty treatments for skin, body, and nails. Services include facials, waxing, massage, and manicures in a relaxed setting.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Milka Collective Brighton

Brighton, VIC from $15
  • Spray Tan$50
  • Tans for 2$90
  • The Milka Signature$220

Milka Collective Brighton is a lash and brow studio in Brighton, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Spray Tan, Tans for 2, The Milka Signature and Deluxe Lash and Brow Makeover, with prices from the business's own…

Hair Cut

Mini Hairspace

Melbourne, VIC from $17
  • Full Head Foils | Toner | She / T…$438
  • Half Head Foils | Toner | & She/T…$338
  • Retouch Roots & Haircut$213

A hair salon in Melbourne offering precision cuts and styling for men and women. Services include blow waves, beard trims, and classic cuts in a compact, modern space.

Hair Cut

Mir Made Hair

Melbourne, VIC from $30
  • Men's cut$45
  • Medium cut & blowwave$85
  • Toner$30

Mir Made Hair is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Men's cut, Medium cut & blowwave, Toner and Wash and blowwave, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Mira Skin

Warrnambool, VIC from $80
  • LED Light Therapy$90
  • Advanced Radio Frequency Micronee…$450
  • Skin Consult only- No treatment$80

Mira Skin in Warrnambool offers advanced skincare treatments tailored to individual needs. Their services include clinical facials, laser therapies, and skin rejuvenation to enhance natural radiance.

Body Massage

Mira Thai Massage

Melbourne, VIC from $65
  • Deep Tissue Thai Combination$70
  • Deep Tissue Remedial (HICAPS)$80
  • Thai Relaxation Massage$65

Mira Thai Massage in Melbourne offers traditional Thai massage therapies to help relieve tension and improve flexibility. Sessions focus on stretching and pressure techniques to promote relaxation and wellbeing.

Makeup & Bridal

MiYaBi Natural Therapy Paramount Centre

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • * Priority booking with your pref…$5
  • Aroma Oil Massage$70
  • Shiatsu Style$70

MiYaBi Natural Therapy is a beauty salon located in Melbourne's Paramount Centre, offering Japanese-inspired treatments in a relaxing CBD setting. The salon is also represented in Abbotsford, where Zen-style treatment…

Hair Cut

Modern Touch Hair & Beauty

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Blow Wave$45
  • Ladies' Cut + Blow Wave$55
  • Re-Growth Tint + Cut + Toner + Bl…$175

Modern Touch Hair & Beauty is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Blow Wave, Ladies' Cut + Blow Wave, Tint Re-Growth and Men's Cut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Beauty & wellness in Victoria at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,366 businesses across 380 suburbs in Victoria. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (547), Hair Salon (516), Eyebrows & Lashes (257).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (547) · Hair Salon (516) · Eyebrows & Lashes (257) · Massage (253) · Barber (239) · Nails (201)

Busiest areas

Melbourne (1,207) · Prahran (51) · Richmond (37) · South Yarra (22) · Shepparton (19) · Mildura (17) · Bentleigh East (17) · Hawthorn (17)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Victoria?

Zenflo lists 2,366 Businesses in Victoria.

What types of businesses can I find in Victoria?

In Victoria you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Barber, Nails and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Victoria?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide