zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Victoria

Zenflo lists 2,366 Businesses in Victoria. Typical prices are around $130, with most services from $10 — based on 66,812 listed services across 2,252 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in Victoria — ratings, reviews and prices.

1129–1140 of 2366

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Steam & Sauna Therapy

V.A. Spa

Prahran, VIC from $16
  • V.A. Full Body Massage$48
  • Promotion A$70
  • Promotion C$120

V.A. Spa is a spa in Prahran, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes V.A. Full Body Massage, Promotion A, Promotion C and Recovery A, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

V.J Beauty Skin & Body

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Japanese facial deep hydration ca…$188
  • 到店选择$198
  • Anti-inflammatory care for acne m…$188

V.J Beauty Skin & Body is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Advanced Hydration Skin Booster, EMS Magnetic Abdominal Sculpting, V8 Fat Reduction Treatment and Back Spa Treatment, with prices…

Hair Cut

V•Hair Studio ByVera

Melbourne, VIC from $30
  • Test Strand$50
  • Haircut$59
  • Tint /Grey coverage$150

V•Hair Studio ByVera is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Test Strand, Haircut, Tint /Grey coverage and Tint And Foils, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Valentina Ardila Hair

Richmond, VIC from $15
  • Ladies Haircut$100
  • Haircut (after colour/keratin/ext…$70
  • Full Balayage or Highlights$280

Valentina Ardila Hair is a hair salon in Richmond, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Ladies Haircut, Haircut, Full Balayage or Highlights and Ladies Haircut and Blow Wave, with prices from the business's own published…

Hair Cut

Valori Hair

Melbourne, VIC from $55
  • Lady’s Haircut & Blow Wave$115
  • Treatment$55
  • Tint Regrowth$115

Valori Hair is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Lady’s Haircut & Blow Wave, Treatment, Tint Regrowth and Toner, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Vanity Lashes By Vanessa (Noble Park 3174 & Hillside 3037)

Hillside, VIC from $70
  • Full Volume (6D) REFILL (within 2…$75
  • Natural Volume (5D) REFILL (withi…$70
  • Light Volume (4D) REFILL (within …$70

Vanity Lashes By Vanessa (Noble Park 3174 & Hillside 3037) is a lash and brow studio in Hillside, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Full Volume REFILL, Natural Volume REFILL, Light Volume REFILL and Full Volume Lashes…

Haircut & Grooming

Vantage Barbers

Melbourne, VIC from $30
  • Beard Trim$30
  • Fade/Skinfade$60
  • Scissor Cut$60

Vantage Barbers is a barber in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Beard Trim, Fade/Skinfade, Scissor Cut and Standard, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

VAULT STUDIO / JESSICA SANDS HAIR

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • 40 SO YUM COOKIES$200
  • LATTE / HOT CHOCOLATE / CAPPUCCINO$6
  • BERRY MATCHA$15

VAULT STUDIO / JESSICA SANDS HAIR is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes 40 SO YUM COOKIES, LATTE, BERRY MATCHA and ICED LATTE, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

Victory Lap Barbershop

Melbourne, VIC from $30
  • Fade / Skin Fade & Beard Trim$75
  • Classic Haircut & Beard Trim$70
  • Skin Fade / Fade$60

Victory Lap Barbershop is a barber in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Fade, Classic Haircut & Beard Trim, Skin Fade and Haircut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Virtuoso Black

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Haircut$70
  • Members haircut$1
  • Members Haircut & beard$1

Virtuoso Black is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Haircut, Members haircut, Members Haircut & beard and Haircut & Beard, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Tattoo & Piercing Parlour

Viviana Sp Tattoo Artist

Melbourne, VIC from $200
  • Deposit 1st session$250
  • Annual touch up$350
  • Extra Touch up$200

Viviana Sp Tattoo Artist is a tattoo studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Deposit 1st session, Annual touch up, Extra Touch up and Microblading, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Volume House Brows & Lashes

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Half Set Lash Extensions$90
  • Classic Lashes$110
  • Light/Hybrid Lash Extensions$130

Specialising in tailored brow and lash treatments, Volume House in Melbourne shapes and enhances natural features with precision. Clients can book appointments for customised brow mapping, tinting, laminations and…

Beauty & wellness in Victoria at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,366 businesses across 380 suburbs in Victoria. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (547), Hair Salon (516), Eyebrows & Lashes (257).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (547) · Hair Salon (516) · Eyebrows & Lashes (257) · Massage (253) · Barber (239) · Nails (201)

Busiest areas

Melbourne (1,207) · Prahran (51) · Richmond (37) · South Yarra (22) · Shepparton (19) · Mildura (17) · Bentleigh East (17) · Hawthorn (17)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Victoria?

Zenflo lists 2,366 Businesses in Victoria.

What types of businesses can I find in Victoria?

In Victoria you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Barber, Nails and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Victoria?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide