zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Victoria

Zenflo lists 2,366 Businesses in Victoria. Typical prices are around $130, with most services from $10 — based on 66,812 listed services across 2,252 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in Victoria — ratings, reviews and prices.

1177–1188 of 2366

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Body Massage

Anda Thai Massage (Camberwell)

Melbourne, VIC from $55
  • Deep Tissue Therapy$85
  • Clinical Remedial Massage ( In-st…$65
  • Therapeutic Thai Oil Combination …$70

Anda Thai Massage in Camberwell offers traditional Thai massage using acupressure and stretching techniques to improve circulation and flexibility. Sessions focus on relieving muscle tension and restoring balance to the…

Hair Cut

Andrés Jesus Hair

Prahran, VIC from $50
  • Haircut & Blowout$155
  • Gloss / Toner$85
  • 1/2 Highlight$200

Andrés Jesus Hair is a hair salon in Prahran, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Haircut & Blowout, Gloss, 1/2 Highlight and Blowdry, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Angelic Nails By Angelina

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Gel x extension- one solid colour$85
  • Builder gel refill short natural …$65
  • Soak off - (select a new set opti…$15

Angelic Nails By Angelina is a nail salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Gel x extension- one solid colour, Soak off, Gel x extensions- French tip and BIAB toes, with prices from the business's own…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Ann Ann Nails and Beauty

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Refill 7D-8D-Wispy$90
  • Refill Mega volume$100
  • Refill 5D-6D$80

Ann Ann Nails and Beauty is a nail salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Refill 7D-8D-Wispy, Refill Mega volume, Refill 5D-6D and Refill Hybrid/3D, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Ann Nails Bar

Heathmont, VIC $$$$
  • Full Set French Extension$80
  • Full Set Extension With Shellac/G…$70
  • Full Set Overlay ( on natural nai…$65

Ann Nails Bar is a nail salon in Heathmont, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Full Set French Extension, Full Set Overlay, Builder Gel Refill and Builder Gel Refill French Gel Polish, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Aqua Beauty Bar

Melbourne, VIC from $14
  • Brow Tint & wax$45
  • Eyebrow$27
  • Lip$16.20

Aqua Beauty Bar is a beauty salon located in Melbourne, VIC, offering a range of services to help clients achieve their beauty goals. As a Melbourne-based salon, Aqua Beauty Bar provides convenient access to beauty…

Makeup & Bridal

Artistry Lane by Jessie Lee

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Ladies cut and blowdry$80
  • Kids cut - pre school$20
  • Kids cut - primary school age$25

Artistry Lane by Jessie Lee is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Ladies cut and blowdry, Kids cut, Men’s cut and Maintenance Toner and Blowdry, with prices from the business's own published…

Hair Cut

Ash Bang

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Standard Bang$60
  • Fade Bang$60
  • Scissor cut Bang$60

Ash Bang is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Standard Bang, Fade Bang, Scissor cut Bang and Standard cut + Beard Bang, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

Australian Crew Barbers and Supplies

Carnegie, VIC from $15
  • TAPER FADE $50$50
  • HAIRCUTS & STYLING$40
  • ZERO &0.5 FADE$50

A local barber shop in Carnegie offering classic and contemporary men’s haircuts, beard trims and straight-razor shaves with quality grooming products.

Haircut & Grooming

Awesome Barbers

Melbourne, VIC from $30
  • Classic Haircut$40
  • Classic Haircut - Kids$30
  • Zero/Skin Fade$50

Awesome Barbers is a barber in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Classic Haircut, Zero/Skin Fade, Classic Cut and Style Haircut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Ayaka Mobile Massage

Melbourne, VIC from $119
  • Relaxation Massage$119
  • Health insurance/Soothing Remedia…$119
  • Massage for 2people / Back to Back$210

Ayaka Mobile Massage is a massage clinic in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Relaxation Massage, Massage for 2people and Prenatal Calm Massage, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Bani Brow Bar

Balaclava, VIC from $12
  • Ladies' Threading - Eyebrows$18
  • Eyebrows Threading/Waxing and Tint$38
  • Ladies' Threading - Upper Lip$15

Bani Brow Bar is a lash and brow studio in Balaclava, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Ladies' Threading, Eyebrows Threading/Waxing and Tint, Ladies' Waxing and Eyebrows Threading/Waxing and Henna, with prices from the…

Beauty & wellness in Victoria at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,366 businesses across 380 suburbs in Victoria. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (547), Hair Salon (516), Eyebrows & Lashes (257).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (547) · Hair Salon (516) · Eyebrows & Lashes (257) · Massage (253) · Barber (239) · Nails (201)

Busiest areas

Melbourne (1,207) · Prahran (51) · Richmond (37) · South Yarra (22) · Shepparton (19) · Mildura (17) · Bentleigh East (17) · Hawthorn (17)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Victoria?

Zenflo lists 2,366 Businesses in Victoria.

What types of businesses can I find in Victoria?

In Victoria you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Barber, Nails and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Victoria?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide