zenflo.
List your business

Elegance Beautie Bar

·Beauty Salon · Makeup & Bridal ·from $12
Bertram, WA · Open now 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM

About Elegance Beautie Bar

Elegance Beautie Bar in Bertram offers beauty services tailored to refresh and enhance your look. From hair and makeup to nails and waxing, treatments are designed to suit individual preferences and needs.

Services & pricing · 87 services · $12–$400

Prices from Elegance Beautie Bar's published menu, checked October 2026. Contact them to confirm before booking.

Brows & Lashes 5 services · from $20
  • Eyebrows $20
  • Brow Makeover $60
  • Heena Brows $35
  • Lash Lift & Brow Lamination Combo $159
  • Lash Bath $25
Colour & Highlights 7 services · from $20
  • Eyebrow Tint $20
  • Lash Tint $20
  • Hybrid Brow Tint $30
  • Hybrid Lash Tint $30
  • Airbrush Tint $40
  • Eyelash Lift+ tinting $89
  • Eyebrow Lamination + tinting $85
Nails 1 service · from $15
  • Snail Trail $15
Massage & Body 4 services · from $40
  • Front Upperbody $40
  • Back Upperbody $40
  • Full Body without Brazilian $155
  • Full Body with Brazilian $210
Facials & Skin 21 services · from $89
  • Dermaplaning $89
  • Our Signature Facial $99
  • Deluxe Signature Facial $149
  • Teen Express Facial $110
  • Men's Facial $149
  • Bliss Facial for sensitive Skin $149
  • DNA Regeneration Facial $169
  • Antioxidant Facial $199
  • Skin Hyperpigmentation Workout $99
  • Skin Refining Workout $99
  • Clear Skin Workout $99
  • Lactic Peel $110
  • Glycolic peel $119
  • Reveal Peel $119
  • Anti-Ageing Peel Boost $145
  • Hydrate & Restore Peel Boost $145
  • Acne Peel Boost $145
  • Microdermabrasion Express $139
  • Microdermabrasion Standard $179
  • Antiageing Peel + Microplus includes sonophoresis $249
  • Complete Reveal Skin Rejuvenation Microplus includes Sonophoresis and Exfoliation $249
Treatments 1 service · from $25
  • ASAP Mask $25
Cuts & Styling 2 services · from $70
  • Hair Styles $70
  • Makeup + Open Curls (Day Look) $140
Makeup 1 service · from $150
  • Makeup + Half Head Hairs $150
Other services 45 services · from $12
  • Lips $12
  • Armpits $15
  • Legs $30
  • Full Brazilian $60
  • Full Face $65
  • Consultation $30
  • Chin $12
  • Forehead $15
  • Beared Lines (For Men) $25
  • Side Locks $20
  • Neck $20
  • Nostrills $20
  • Cheeks $20
  • Ears $20
  • Classic Natural 1D / 2D $110
  • Volume 3D $125
  • Volume 4D $125
  • Volume 5D $135
  • Volume 8D $145
  • Volume 10D $149
  • Refills Classic Natural $90
  • Refills Vol. 3D-4D $109
  • Refills Vol. 5D-7D $119
  • Refills Vol. 8D - 10D $125
  • Add Whispies to Any Set $15
  • Extra Time $30
  • Removals $30
  • Arms $25
  • Bikini Lines $30
  • Extd. Bikini $40
  • Butt Cheeks $40
  • Nipples $25
  • Full Legs + Brazilian $99
  • Face Cleansing $50
  • Platinum Workout $99
  • Regeneration Workout $99
  • Rejuvenation Workout $99
  • Replenish Workout $99
  • Acne Microplus includes Sonophoresis $179
  • Ultimate Microplus includes sonophoresis and exfoliation $249
  • Ultrasonic Cleansing $39
  • Sonophoresis $59
  • Day Look $75
  • Party Glam $90
  • Bridal Packages / Engagement Packages $400

Prices are indicative — contact Elegance Beautie Bar to confirm.

How Elegance Beautie Bar's prices compare

Elegance Beautie Bar: 4 of the 4 services we can compare are at or below the median price in Perth on Zenflo.

Brazilian Wax Among the lowest-priced quarter

$60 for Full Brazilian · Perth median $70, most pay $60–$89 (213 prices from 121 businesses)

Brow Tint Among the lowest-priced quarter

$20 for Eyebrow Tint · Perth median $25, most pay $20–$35 (221 prices from 185 businesses)

Lash Refills Right on the median

$90 for Refills Classic Natural · Perth median $90, most pay $80–$110 (881 prices from 166 businesses)

Facial Among the lowest-priced quarter

$99 for Our Signature Facial · Perth median $145, most pay $100–$189 (1,020 prices from 223 businesses)

From prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. The shaded band is where the middle half of prices sit; the line is the median. Tap a service for the full price guide.

Opening hours

Open now
Monday 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Saturday Today 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Sunday 11:00 AM – 4:00 PM

Reviews

No reviews on Zenflo yet.

Location

4 Price Parkway Shop No.2, Bertram WA

Get directions

Frequently asked questions

Is Elegance Beautie Bar open on weekends?

Yes: Saturday 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Sunday 11:00 AM – 4:00 PM.

How much does Elegance Beautie Bar charge?

Eyebrows — $20; Lips — $12; Armpits — $15; Legs — $30; Full Brazilian — $60; Full Face — $65.

Is Elegance Beautie Bar expensive?

Elegance Beautie Bar: 4 of the 4 services we can compare are at or below the median price in Perth on Zenflo. Brazilian Wax: $60 against the Perth median of $70; Brow Tint: $20 against the Perth median of $25; Lash Refills: $90 against the Perth median of $90; Facial: $99 against the Perth median of $145.

What other beauty salon businesses are near Elegance Beautie Bar?

Other beauty salon businesses listed on Zenflo in Bertram include Glam By Pam Beauty Therapist and Cosmetic Tattoo, Beauty by Indi - Bertram, Sparklesrus, Lip Candi.

Where is Elegance Beautie Bar located?

Elegance Beautie Bar is located at 4 Price Parkway Shop No.2, Bertram WA.

How can I contact Elegance Beautie Bar?

Elegance Beautie Bar can be contacted by phone on +61 478 911 296, or via their website.

What does Elegance Beautie Bar offer?

Elegance Beautie Bar is a Beauty Salon (Makeup & Bridal) business in Bertram, WA.

Around Bertram

More about the area:

While you're there

If you've got a bit of time to spare, grab a bite at Ikram Kebabs nearby. You could also take a stroll through one of the local green spaces like Parkfield Park, Oakfield Gardens, or Centennial Park to relax before or after your appointment.

Getting there

The closest train station is Kwinana, and there are several bus stops in the area including on Disney Rd, Warner Rd, Challenger Ave, and Bertram Rd to help you get around. If you're driving, there's a car park available nearby.

Coming with kids?

There's a local playground in the area that's handy if the little ones need to burn off some energy, and parks like Burkett Park, Hinckley Park, and Moombaki Reserve are great spots for a run around.

Bringing a dog?

There are plenty of green spaces nearby — including Chipperton Reserve, Parmelia open space, and Moombaki Reserve — that are lovely for a dog walk while you wait.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Similar Beauty Salon in Bertram

Explore more

Other services in Bertram

Is this your business?

Claiming is free. Tell us who you are and we’ll check it with you; then you can keep your phone number, hours, prices and description up to date yourself.

Something out of date? Tell us what to fix and we’ll check it with the business. Listing details last updated 18 October 2026. How we handle data.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide