zenflo.
List your business

Lush Mane & Beauty

·Beauty Salon · Makeup & Bridal ·from $15
Perth, WA · Closed now 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM

About Lush Mane & Beauty

A beauty salon in Perth offering haircuts, colouring, styling and blow waves, plus manicures, pedicures, waxing and facials.

Services & pricing · 48 services · $15–$550

Prices from Lush Mane & Beauty's published menu, checked October 2026. Contact them to confirm before booking.

Cuts & Styling 14 services · from $25
  • Haircut Package $95
  • Weekly Reg Blowdrie $45
  • Keratin Express Treatment + Blowdry $140
  • Men’s cut & wash style treatment $65
  • Dry Trim $55
  • Fringe Trim $25
  • Kids Cut (0-12 years) $45
  • Mens Cut $50
  • Men's Clipper Cut $35
  • Blow Dry - Long $75
  • Blow Dry - Medium $65
  • Blow Dry - Short $55
  • Curls $45
  • Shampoo and Dry Off $45
Colour & Highlights 17 services · from $45
  • Regrowth Only $95
  • Toner Basic $45
  • Extra thick surcharge ( back to back foils ) $45
  • Full Head of Foils $320
  • 3/4 Head of Foils $245
  • 1/4 Head of foils $130
  • 1/2 Head Foils $195
  • Regrowth & Trim Package $175
  • Brow Lamination & Tint $65
  • Brow Wax and Tint $55
  • T-Bar Regrowth $55
  • Root shadow toner $60
  • Bleach On Scalp $90
  • Fashion Toner $75
  • All Over Colour - Short $125
  • All Over Colour - Medium $165
  • All Over Colour - Long $205
Extensions 5 services · from $70
  • Hair Extension installation 40pcs $550
  • Hair Extension installation 30pcs $490
  • Hair Extension Instillation 20 pcs $437
  • Hair Extension Push Up (Tapes) $175
  • Hair Extension Removal $70
Treatments 5 services · from $35
  • Deep Treatment $35
  • Mineral Remover Treatment $55
  • Keratin Smoothing Treatment Short Hair $220
  • Keratin Smoothing Treatment Medium Hair $320
  • Keratin Smoothing Treatment Long Hair $450
Other services 7 services · from $15
  • Blonde Bombshell Refresh $250
  • Hairy Situation $100
  • Blonde Bombshell $365
  • Autum Refresh $300
  • Additional Irons $15
  • Braids $95
  • Special Occasion Styling $185

Prices are indicative — contact Lush Mane & Beauty to confirm.

How Lush Mane & Beauty's prices compare

Lush Mane & Beauty is priced below the median for 5 of the 6 services we can compare with other businesses in Perth on Zenflo.

Hair Colour Among the lowest-priced quarter

$55 for T-Bar Regrowth · Perth median $130, most pay $80–$198 (828 prices from 197 businesses)

Foils & Highlights Among the lowest-priced quarter

$130 for 1/4 Head of foils · Perth median $215, most pay $145–$299 (762 prices from 140 businesses)

Hair Extensions Among the lowest-priced quarter

$175 for Hair Extension Push Up (Tapes) · Perth median $270, most pay $175–$699 (205 prices from 55 businesses)

Keratin & Smoothing Among the lowest-priced quarter

$220 for Keratin Smoothing Treatment Short Hair · Perth median $360, most pay $283–$450 (233 prices from 95 businesses)

Brow Lamination Among the lowest-priced quarter

$65 for Brow Lamination & Tint · Perth median $95, most pay $80–$120 (360 prices from 183 businesses)

Brow Shaping & Wax 34% above the median

$55 for Brow Wax and Tint · Perth median $41, most pay $30–$55 (617 prices from 252 businesses)

From prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. The shaded band is where the middle half of prices sit; the line is the median. Tap a service for the full price guide.

Photos

No photos uploaded yet.

Opening hours

Closed
Monday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Wednesday Today 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Saturday 8:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Sunday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM

Reviews

No reviews on Zenflo yet.

Location

107 Royal Street 2, Perth WA

Get directions

Frequently asked questions

Is Lush Mane & Beauty open on weekends?

Yes: Saturday 8:00 AM – 4:00 PM; Sunday 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM.

How much does Lush Mane & Beauty charge?

Haircut Package — $95; Weekly Reg Blowdrie — $45; Regrowth Only — $95; Toner Basic — $45; Blonde Bombshell Refresh — $250; Hairy Situation — $100.

Is Lush Mane & Beauty expensive?

Lush Mane & Beauty is priced below the median for 5 of the 6 services we can compare with other businesses in Perth on Zenflo. Hair Colour: $55 against the Perth median of $130; Foils & Highlights: $130 against the Perth median of $215; Hair Extensions: $175 against the Perth median of $270; Keratin & Smoothing: $220 against the Perth median of $360; Brow Lamination: $65 against the Perth median of $95; Brow Shaping & Wax: $55 against the Perth median of $41.

What other beauty salon businesses are near Lush Mane & Beauty?

Other beauty salon businesses listed on Zenflo in Perth include The Lip Lab, Bossy Beauty, QueenSt. Beauty Lounge, Roots of Beauty.

Where is Lush Mane & Beauty located?

Lush Mane & Beauty is located at 107 Royal Street 2, Perth WA.

How can I contact Lush Mane & Beauty?

Lush Mane & Beauty can be contacted by phone on +61 473 642 548, or via their website.

What does Lush Mane & Beauty offer?

Lush Mane & Beauty is a Beauty Salon (Makeup & Bridal) business in Perth, WA.

Around Perth

More about the area:

While you're there

While you wait, grab a bite at Chet's Cafe for something casual, or head to Bangkok Brothers or Red Chilli Sichuan Restaurant if you're after something a bit more substantial. Toctoc, Midori, and Shanghai Street are also handy options if you fancy a wander and a meal before or after your appointment.

Getting there

The area is well served by train — Perth Underground and Elizabeth Quay stations are both nearby and easy to use. There are also plenty of bus stops along St Georges Terrace, including stands 23 through 29 and the Mount Street CAT stop, so getting here without a car is pretty straightforward.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Similar Beauty Salon in Perth

Explore more

Other services in Perth

Is this your business?

Claiming is free. Tell us who you are and we’ll check it with you; then you can keep your phone number, hours, prices and description up to date yourself.

Something out of date? Tell us what to fix and we’ll check it with the business. Listing details last updated 18 October 2026. How we handle data.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide