zenflo.
List your business

WinkBar Perth

·Eyebrows & Lashes · Eyebrow & Eyelash Services ·from $30
Perth, WA · Open now 9:00 AM – 7:00 PM

About WinkBar Perth

Specialising in precision eyebrow and eyelash services, WinkBar Perth offers tailored treatments in the heart of Perth. Brow shaping, tinting and lash lifts are available to enhance natural features with professional care.

Services & pricing · 19 services · $30–$143.20

Prices from WinkBar Perth's published menu, checked October 2026. Contact them to confirm before booking.

Brows & Lashes 13 services · from $65
  • Hybrid Lash Fullset $111
  • Classic Lash Fullset $95
  • Infill Classic Lash~ 3 weeks $75
  • Light Volume Lash Fullset $127
  • Glamour Volume Lash Fullset $143
  • Express 30 minute light lash set $75
  • Infill Classic Lash~ 2 weeks $65
  • Infill Hybrid Lash~ 2 weeks $75
  • Infill Hybrid Lash~ 3 weeks $85
  • Infill Light Volume Lash~ 2 weeks $85
  • Infill Light Volume Lash~ 3 weeks $95
  • Infill Glamour Volume Lash~ 2 weeks $100
  • Infill Glamour Volume Lash~ 3 weeks $125
Colour & Highlights 2 services · from $50
  • Eyebrow wax & tint $50
  • Lash Lift & Tint $95
Waxing & Hair Removal 1 service · from $30
  • Eyebrow Wax $30
Other services 3 services · from $85
  • Anime Fullset $119
  • Infill Anime~3 weeks $95
  • Infill Anime ~2 weeks $85

Prices are indicative — contact WinkBar Perth to confirm.

How WinkBar Perth's prices compare

WinkBar Perth is priced below the median for 3 of the 3 services we can compare with other businesses in Perth on Zenflo.

Lash Refills Among the lowest-priced quarter

$65 for Infill Classic Lash~ 2 weeks · Perth median $90, most pay $80–$110 (881 prices from 166 businesses)

Brow Shaping & Wax Among the lowest-priced quarter

$30 for Eyebrow Wax · Perth median $41, most pay $30–$55 (617 prices from 252 businesses)

Lash Lift 4% below the median

$95 for Lash Lift & Tint · Perth median $99, most pay $80–$115 (442 prices from 246 businesses)

From prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. The shaded band is where the middle half of prices sit; the line is the median. Tap a service for the full price guide.

Photos

No photos uploaded yet.

Opening hours

Open now
Monday 9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Wednesday Today 9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Sunday 9:00 AM – 7:00 PM

Reviews

No reviews on Zenflo yet.

Location

Raine Square 300 Murray Street Mall (inside THE LIP LAB) Lower ground level, Perth WA

Get directions

Frequently asked questions

Is WinkBar Perth open on weekends?

Yes: Saturday 9:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Sunday 9:00 AM – 7:00 PM.

How much does WinkBar Perth charge?

Typically $30 – $143.20. Hybrid Lash Fullset — $111; Classic Lash Fullset — $95; Infill Classic Lash~ 3 weeks — $75; Light Volume Lash Fullset — $127; Glamour Volume Lash Fullset — $143; Anime Fullset — $119.

Is WinkBar Perth expensive?

WinkBar Perth is priced below the median for 3 of the 3 services we can compare with other businesses in Perth on Zenflo. Lash Refills: $65 against the Perth median of $90; Brow Shaping & Wax: $30 against the Perth median of $41; Lash Lift: $95 against the Perth median of $99.

What other eyebrows & lashes businesses are near WinkBar Perth?

Other eyebrows & lashes businesses listed on Zenflo in Perth include PMU Artist Lelya Perth, Q Beauty Lashes, BoutiquelashesbyJade, Glow Lash and Brow Studio.

Where is WinkBar Perth located?

WinkBar Perth is located at Raine Square 300 Murray Street Mall (inside THE LIP LAB) Lower ground level, Perth WA.

How can I contact WinkBar Perth?

WinkBar Perth can be contacted by phone on +61 412 645 112.

What does WinkBar Perth offer?

WinkBar Perth is a Eyebrows & Lashes (Eyebrow & Eyelash Services) business in Perth, WA.

Around Perth

More about the area:

While you're there

While you wait, grab a bite at Chet's Cafe for something casual, or head to Bangkok Brothers or Red Chilli Sichuan Restaurant if you're after something a bit more substantial. Toctoc, Midori, and Shanghai Street are also handy options if you fancy a wander and a meal before or after your appointment.

Getting there

The area is well served by train — Perth Underground and Elizabeth Quay stations are both nearby and easy to use. There are also plenty of bus stops along St Georges Terrace, including stands 23 through 29 and the Mount Street CAT stop, so getting here without a car is pretty straightforward.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Similar Eyebrows & Lashes in Perth

Explore more

Other services in Perth

Is this your business?

Claiming is free. Tell us who you are and we’ll check it with you; then you can keep your phone number, hours, prices and description up to date yourself.

Something out of date? Tell us what to fix and we’ll check it with the business. Listing details last updated 18 October 2026. How we handle data.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide