zenflo.
List your business

Kee Massage Therapy Rivervale

·Massage · Body Massage ·from $75
Rivervale, WA · Open now 10:00 AM – 8:00 PM

About Kee Massage Therapy Rivervale

Professional massage therapy services in Rivervale, WA. Offers tailored treatments to suit individual needs and promote relaxation and wellbeing.

Services & pricing · 13 services · $75–$200

Prices from Kee Massage Therapy Rivervale's published menu, checked October 2026. Contact them to confirm before booking.

Massage & Body 10 services · from $75
  • Remedial Massage $80
  • Viceral/Abdominal Soft Tissue Therapy Massage $85
  • Therapeutic Massage (Concession / Age 65+) $80
  • Remedial Massage + Cupping Therapy $115
  • Sports Massage $80
  • Clinical Pregnancy Massage $185
  • Children Massage (Age 8-12years) $75
  • Craniosacral Massage Therapy $90
  • Lymphatic drainage massage $155
  • Mobile Massage Therapy Service $200
Other services 3 services · from $80
  • Deep Tissue Therapy $80
  • Intraoral TMJ Release Therapy $155
  • Myofascial Release $125

Prices are indicative — contact Kee Massage Therapy Rivervale to confirm.

How Kee Massage Therapy Rivervale's prices compare

Kee Massage Therapy Rivervale is priced below the median for 2 of the 2 services we can compare with other businesses in Perth on Zenflo.

Remedial Massage Among the lowest-priced quarter

$80 for Remedial Massage · Perth median $105, most pay $80–$145 (185 prices from 80 businesses)

Deep Tissue Massage Among the lowest-priced quarter

$80 for Deep Tissue Therapy · Perth median $110, most pay $80–$155 (158 prices from 79 businesses)

From prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. The shaded band is where the middle half of prices sit; the line is the median. Tap a service for the full price guide.

Photos

No photos uploaded yet.

Opening hours

Open now
Monday 9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Wednesday Today 10:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Thursday 6:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Friday 10:00 AM – 4:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM – 1:00 PM
Sunday Closed

Reviews

No reviews on Zenflo yet.

Location

96 Belmont Avenue Suite 7, Rivervale WA

Get directions

Frequently asked questions

Is Kee Massage Therapy Rivervale open on weekends?

Yes: Saturday 9:00 AM – 1:00 PM.

How much does Kee Massage Therapy Rivervale charge?

Typically $75 – $200. Remedial Massage — $80; Deep Tissue Therapy — $80; Intraoral TMJ Release Therapy — $155; Viceral/Abdominal Soft Tissue Therapy Massage — $85; Therapeutic Massage (Concession / Age 65+) — $80; Myofascial Release — $125.

Is Kee Massage Therapy Rivervale expensive?

Kee Massage Therapy Rivervale is priced below the median for 2 of the 2 services we can compare with other businesses in Perth on Zenflo. Remedial Massage: $80 against the Perth median of $105; Deep Tissue Massage: $80 against the Perth median of $110.

What other massage businesses are near Kee Massage Therapy Rivervale?

Other massage businesses listed on Zenflo in Rivervale include Victoria Park Sport Massage Clinic, Four Seasons Massage and Reflexology, Riseley Wellness Massage, Lai Thai Massage and Spa.

Where is Kee Massage Therapy Rivervale located?

Kee Massage Therapy Rivervale is located at 96 Belmont Avenue Suite 7, Rivervale WA.

How can I contact Kee Massage Therapy Rivervale?

Kee Massage Therapy Rivervale can be contacted by phone on +61 499 639 020.

What does Kee Massage Therapy Rivervale offer?

Kee Massage Therapy Rivervale is a Massage (Body Massage) business in Rivervale, WA.

Similar Massage in Rivervale

Explore more

Is this your business?

Claiming is free. Tell us who you are and we’ll check it with you; then you can keep your phone number, hours, prices and description up to date yourself.

Something out of date? Tell us what to fix and we’ll check it with the business. Listing details last updated 18 October 2026. How we handle data.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide