zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Caringbah

Zenflo lists 19 Businesses in Caringbah, NSW. In Caringbah, a lash refill typically costs $65 and gel nails $60, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Caringbah, NSW — ratings, reviews and prices.

1–12 of 19

How this list is ordered: by rating and reviews where a business has them, then by name. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 23 Oct 2026.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Aesthetics by Maree

Caringbah, NSW from $30
  • Wrinkle Relaxer (Type A $12 per u…$100
  • 1/2 ml lip filler (350)$100
  • Rejuran I - 1 ml ($650)$100

Aesthetics by Maree is a spa in Caringbah, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Wrinkle Relaxer, 1/2 ml lip filler, Rejuran I and 1ml Dermal Filler, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Amorist Beauty

Caringbah, NSW from $10
  • Builder Gel infill$70
  • Removal of my work + Full set Gel…$80
  • Gel X Full Set$80

Amorist Beauty is a beauty salon in Caringbah, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Builder Gel infill, Removal of my work + Full set Gel X, Gel X Full Set and Builder Gel Full Set, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Bespoke Beauty

Caringbah, NSW from $30
  • Classic 1 Week Infill$40
  • Hybrid 1 Week Infill$55
  • Volume 1 Week Infill$60

Bespoke Beauty is a beauty salon in Caringbah, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Classic 1 Week Infill, Hybrid 1 Week Infill, Volume 1 Week Infill and Full Brow Lami + Full Lash Lift, with prices from the business's own…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Brow Addict - 53 Banksia Rd Caringbah

Caringbah, NSW from $10
  • Hybrid Brow Sculpt$70
  • Eyebrow Lamination Inc Wax & Tint$100
  • Eyebrow Wax$30

Brow Addict - 53 Banksia Rd Caringbah is a lash and brow studio in Caringbah, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Hybrid Brow Sculpt, Eyebrow Lamination Inc Wax & Tint, Eyebrow Wax and Signature Shape & Tint, with prices…

Hair Cut

Charlie Joy Salon

Caringbah, NSW from $60
  • Tint Regrowth$105
  • Haircut$95
  • Haircut/Blowdry$115

Charlie Joy Salon in Caringbah is a hair salon where clients can unwind, chat, or simply take a moment for themselves while being looked after by a welcoming team. Every visit is designed to leave guests feeling…

Hair Cut

Coco21

Caringbah, NSW from $25
  • Ladies Haircut & Blowdry$125
  • Blowdry (Short Length Hair)$70
  • Toner$80

Coco21 is a hair salon in Caringbah dedicated to helping women feel confident and look their best. Specialising in personalised colour services and high-quality Russian Hair Extensions for added length, volume, and…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Dazzling Nails and Beauty

Caringbah, NSW $$$$
  • BIAB Infill Shellac (Soft Gel)$70
  • Shellac Pedicure$45
  • Infill Shellac$50

Dazzling Nails and Beauty is a nail and beauty salon in Caringbah, New South Wales, offering a wide range of treatments in a relaxing environment. Their qualified staff use high-quality products and take a thoughtful…

Hair Cut

Del La Rouge Hair, Beauty & Spa

Caringbah, NSW $$$$
  • Volume Lash extensions Infill$60
  • Classic Eye Lash Infill$50
  • Eye Lash Extensions$100

Del La Rouge Hair, Beauty & Spa is a full-service hair and beauty destination in Caringbah, within the Sutherland Shire. The salon offers a wide range of services including hair extensions, balayage, blondes, makeup…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Ease’s Nail and Beauty Caringbah

Caringbah, NSW $$$$
  • Shellac Pedicure$45
  • BIAB Infill$70
  • Infill Shellac$50

Ease's Nail and Beauty is a nail salon in Caringbah, New South Wales, offering manicure and pedicure combo services using high-quality products in a spacious, welcoming environment. The salon is well-suited to group…

Makeup & Bridal

Evolve (Visual Transformations) PL

Caringbah, NSW from $60
  • Microdermabrasion + LED light The…$248
  • IPL Photo Rejuventation$419
  • Dermalux LED & Peel$130

Evolve (Visual Transformations) PL is a beauty salon in Caringbah, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes IPL Photo Rejuventation, Dermalux LED & Peel, Medical Needling and Photo Facial, with prices from the business's own…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Fanciful Nails Caringbah

Caringbah, NSW from $10
  • Premium Gel Nails Infill$60
  • Shellac Pedicure$40
  • Shellac Manicure & Shellac Pedicu…$70

Fanciful Nails Caringbah is a nail salon in Caringbah, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Premium Gel Nails Infill, Shellac Pedicure, Shellac Manicure & Shellac Pedicure and Manicure & Pedicure Normal, with prices from…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Knot Just Brows ( Caringbah shopping Village)

Caringbah, NSW from $10
  • Eyebrows$25.50
  • Eyebrow shape & Tint (thread or W…$45
  • Eyebrow Tint$17

Knot Just Brows ( Caringbah shopping Village) is a lash and brow studio in Caringbah, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrows, Eyebrow shape & Tint, Eyebrow Tint and Eyebrow Lip & chin, with prices from the business's…

What treatments cost in Caringbah

The median listed price for each treatment in Caringbah, NSW, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Sydney median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromSydney medianPrices
Lash Refills $65 $40 $85 50 from 11 businesses
Gel Nails $60 $35 $75 34 from 6 businesses
Manicure $50 $25 $55 30 from 4 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $45 $21 $40 24 from 7 businesses
Pedicure $60 $35 $70 23 from 4 businesses
Hair Colour $50 $40 $125 18 from 6 businesses
Facial $139 $60 $149 16 from 5 businesses
Lash Lift $80 $56 $92 13 from 7 businesses
Leg Wax $45 $25 $50 13 from 5 businesses
Blow-Dry $65 $25 $70 12 from 3 businesses
Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) $105 $60 $130 12 from 6 businesses
Acrylic Nails $60 $45 $70 12 from 5 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Caringbah

While you're there

Grab a coffee and something sweet at Michel Patisserie, or pick up fresh sushi from Haru Fresh Sushi for a quick bite. If you've got a bit more time, take a stroll through Highfield Park or Breen Park to relax before or after your appointment.

Getting there

Caringbah train station is handy if you're coming by public transport, and there are several bus stops along Kingsway and surrounding streets including right near the station. There's also a car park nearby if you're driving.

Coming with kids?

There's a local playground in the area where the kids can burn off some energy, and Robin Place Reserve or Sunnyside Reserve are lovely spots for a bit of outdoor time together.

Bringing a dog?

The local parks — including Breen Park, Robin Place Reserve, Sunnyside Reserve, and Highfield Park — are great options for a gentle walk with your dog while you wait.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Caringbah?

Zenflo lists 19 Businesses in Caringbah, NSW.

What types of businesses can I find in Caringbah?

In Caringbah, NSW you can find Nails, Eyebrows & Lashes, Hair Salon, Beauty Salon, Medspa, Spa & sauna and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Caringbah?

Typical prices in Caringbah, NSW: Lash Refills $65 (median of 50 prices); Gel Nails $60 (median of 34 prices); Manicure $50 (median of 30 prices); Brow Shaping & Wax $45 (median of 24 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide