zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Caringbah

Zenflo lists 19 Businesses in Caringbah, NSW. In Caringbah, a lash refill typically costs $65 and gel nails $70, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Caringbah, NSW — ratings, reviews and prices.

1–12 of 19

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 26 Oct 2026.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Sattva Aesthetics

Caringbah, NSW from $15
  • Brazilian Lymphatic Drainage Mass…$180
  • Dermaplaning Facial - Epidermal L…$165
  • Cosmedix Blueberry Smoothie Peel …$159

Sattva Aesthetics is a spa in Caringbah, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brazilian Lymphatic Drainage Massage, Dermaplaning Facial, Cosmedix Blueberry Smoothie Peel and Calm and Restore Wrap, with prices from the…

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Aesthetics by Maree

Caringbah, NSW from $30
  • Wrinkle Relaxer (Type A $12 per u…$100
  • 1/2 ml lip filler (350)$100
  • Rejuran I - 1 ml ($650)$100

Aesthetics by Maree is a spa in Caringbah, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Wrinkle Relaxer, 1/2 ml lip filler, Rejuran I and 1ml Dermal Filler, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

NailHub.Shire

Caringbah, NSW $$$$
  • BIAB Infill$80
  • Tier 1 Nail Art$15
  • Tier 2 Nail Art$25

NailHub.Shire is a nail salon in Caringbah, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes BIAB Infill, Tier 1 Nail Art, Tier 2 Nail Art and GelX Fullset, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Bespoke Beauty

Caringbah, NSW from $30
  • Classic 1 Week Infill$40
  • Hybrid 1 Week Infill$55
  • Volume 1 Week Infill$60

Bespoke Beauty is a beauty salon in Caringbah, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Classic 1 Week Infill, Hybrid 1 Week Infill, Volume 1 Week Infill and Full Brow Lami + Full Lash Lift, with prices from the business's own…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Dazzling Nails and Beauty

Caringbah, NSW $$$$
  • BIAB Infill Shellac (Soft Gel)$70
  • Shellac Pedicure$45
  • Infill Shellac$50

Dazzling Nails and Beauty is a nail salon in Caringbah, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes BIAB Infill Shellac, Shellac Pedicure, Infill Shellac and SNS Color, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Del La Rouge Hair, Beauty & Spa

Caringbah, NSW $$$$
  • Volume Lash extensions Infill$60
  • Classic Eye Lash Infill$50
  • Eye Lash Extensions$100

Del La Rouge Hair, Beauty & Spa is a hair salon in Caringbah, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Volume Lash extensions Infill, Classic Eye Lash Infill, Eye Lash Extensions and Hybrid Lash extensions Infill, with prices…

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Sweat Chill Exhale

Caringbah, NSW from $13
  • Infrared and chill$55
  • Infrared sauna only$50
  • Hot Rock and Chill$55

Sweat Chill Exhale is a well-being recovery studio in Caringbah, New South Wales, offering a thoughtful combination of breathwork classes, cold plunge therapy, and three distinct sauna experiences. Designed to support…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

The Lash Artist

Caringbah, NSW from $30
  • Full Set$200
  • Lash Infill (Up to 3 weeks)$140
  • New Client Lash Infill$160

The Lash Artist is a lash and brow studio in Caringbah, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Full Set, Lash Infill, New Client Lash Infill and Lash Lift, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Theva Remedial Thai Massage

Caringbah, NSW from $85
  • THEVA Signature: Thai Remedial Fu…$110
  • Focused Remedial Massage$110
  • Deep Tissue Release$110

Theva Remedial Thai Massage is a massage clinic in Caringbah, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Focused Remedial Massage, Deep Tissue Release, Head & Neck Release and Stress & Restore Ritual, with prices from the…

Hair Cut

Charlie Joy Salon

Caringbah, NSW from $60
  • Tint Regrowth$105
  • Haircut$95
  • Haircut/Blowdry$115

Charlie Joy Salon is a hair salon in Caringbah, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Tint Regrowth, Haircut, Haircut/Blowdry and 1/2 Head Foils, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Coco21

Caringbah, NSW from $25
  • Ladies Haircut & Blowdry$125
  • Blowdry (Short Length Hair)$70
  • Toner$80

Coco21 is a hair salon in Caringbah dedicated to helping women feel confident and look their best. Specialising in personalised colour services and high-quality Russian Hair Extensions for added length, volume, and…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Ease’s Nail and Beauty Caringbah

Caringbah, NSW $$$$
  • Shellac Pedicure$45
  • BIAB Infill$70
  • Infill Shellac$50

Ease’s Nail and Beauty Caringbah is a nail salon in Caringbah, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Shellac Pedicure, BIAB Infill, Infill Shellac and Normal Pedicure, with prices from the business's own published menu.

What treatments cost in Caringbah

The median listed price for each treatment in Caringbah, NSW, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Sydney median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromSydney medianPrices
Lash Refills $65 $40 $85 50 from 11 businesses
Gel Nails $70 $35 $75 41 from 6 businesses
Manicure $50 $25 $55 30 from 4 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $45 $21 $40 24 from 7 businesses
Pedicure $60 $35 $70 23 from 4 businesses
Hair Colour $50 $40 $125 18 from 6 businesses
Facial $139 $60 $149 16 from 5 businesses
Lash Lift $80 $56 $92 13 from 7 businesses
Leg Wax $45 $25 $50 13 from 5 businesses
Blow-Dry $65 $25 $70 12 from 3 businesses
Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) $105 $60 $130 12 from 6 businesses
Acrylic Nails $60 $45 $70 12 from 5 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Caringbah

While you're there

Grab a coffee and something sweet at Michel Patisserie, or pick up fresh sushi from Haru Fresh Sushi for a quick bite. If you've got a bit more time, take a stroll through Highfield Park or Breen Park to relax before or after your appointment.

Getting there

Caringbah train station is handy if you're coming by public transport, and there are several bus stops along Kingsway and surrounding streets including right near the station. There's also a car park nearby if you're driving.

Coming with kids?

There's a local playground in the area where the kids can burn off some energy, and Robin Place Reserve or Sunnyside Reserve are lovely spots for a bit of outdoor time together.

Bringing a dog?

The local parks — including Breen Park, Robin Place Reserve, Sunnyside Reserve, and Highfield Park — are great options for a gentle walk with your dog while you wait.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Caringbah?

Zenflo lists 19 Businesses in Caringbah, NSW.

What types of businesses can I find in Caringbah?

In Caringbah, NSW you can find Nails, Eyebrows & Lashes, Hair Salon, Beauty Salon, Medspa, Spa & sauna and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Caringbah?

Typical prices in Caringbah, NSW: Lash Refills $65 (median of 50 prices); Gel Nails $70 (median of 41 prices); Manicure $50 (median of 30 prices); Brow Shaping & Wax $45 (median of 24 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide