zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Sydney

Zenflo lists 140 Businesses in Sydney, NSW. In Sydney, a facial typically costs $185 and a haircut $58, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Sydney, NSW — ratings, reviews and prices.

1–12 of 140

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 24 Oct 2026.

Kim Sun Young Hair Liverpool St Hair Cut

Kim Sun Young Hair Liverpool St

Sydney, NSW from $15
  • Shampoo Only$20
  • Men's Hair Cut$40
  • Down Perm (Side & Back)$65

Kim Sun Young Hair on Liverpool St is a hair salon serving clients in Sydney's CBD, offering a full range of services including haircuts, colouring, styling, treatments, and perms. With a 25-year history of delivering…

Body Massage

MBS Remedial Massage Sydney

Sydney, NSW from $14
  • Remedial Massage (60m)$139.50
  • Remedial Massage (30m)$76.50
  • Remedial Massage (45m)$121.50

MBS Remedial Massage in Sydney offers therapeutic treatments designed to support recovery and relaxation for each individual client. The team tailors every session to personal needs, addressing both physical and overall…

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Seoul Skin Clinic

Sydney, NSW from $50
  • Doctor Consultation$150
  • Dr. Kim Wrinkle Consultation$150
  • Dr. Kim Volume Consultation$150

Seoul Skin Clinic is a medspa in Sydney offering a range of advanced skin rejuvenation treatments, including Ultherapy, Thermage FLX, Sofwave, and Morpheus8 Burst. Each treatment is tailored to the individual, combining…

Makeup & Bridal

Sky Beauty Cosmetic Clinic - Sydney City

Sydney, NSW from $19
  • Consultation with Dr. Jenn Lee$100
  • Consultation with Dr. Michael Tse$50
  • Face Slimming Injection with Nurs…$50

Sky Beauty Cosmetic Clinic in Sydney City offers a welcoming and professional environment where both men and women can access a comprehensive range of cosmetic and skincare treatments. The clinic is committed to…

Body Massage

Varda Spa Bathurst St. City

Sydney, NSW from $20
  • Deep Tissue Sport Massage 60 MINS…$95
  • Remedial Massage 60 Mins$99
  • Remedial Massage Focus on Your Ar…$49

Varda Spa Bathurst St. City is a massage studio in Sydney, New South Wales, offering authentic Thai massage delivered by therapists trained either in Thailand or under Thai trainers, all holding Australian…

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Belle Skin Lab

Sydney, NSW from $49
  • Oxygen Treatment + Signature Faci…$99
  • Dermalogica Exfoliating Facial wi…$79
  • PHYT’S facial 菲兹法国院线护理$129

Belle Skin Lab is a spa in Sydney, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes HIFU FULL FACE, Laser hair removal 1/2 leg and IPL Skin rejuvenation, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

BiuBiu Lab - CBD

Sydney, NSW from $99
  • 针清facial$188
  • 美白牙齿whitening teeth$199
  • B5 Hydrating FacialB5 水嘟嘟小脸…$290

BiuBiu Lab - CBD is a nail salon in Sydney, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Ultherapy and Sofwave, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Hair by Clement

Sydney, NSW from $10
  • Shampoo+Cut+Blowout/Styling$58.50
  • Shampoo+Blowout$45
  • Men’s Wash+Cut+Styling$45

Hair by Clement is a freelance hair professional based in Sydney's CBD, offering one-on-one appointments in a relaxed, unhurried setting. Each session is individually tailored to suit your personal style and…

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Plus Minus Aesthetic & Wellbeing Lab

Sydney, NSW $$$$
  • Facial$100
  • Medical Aesthetics$100
  • EMSculpt® - Body$149

Plus Minus Aesthetic & Wellbeing Lab is a spa in Sydney, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Facial, Medical Aesthetics, IV Drip and Skin Booster, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Segar Sehat Massage

Sydney, NSW from $55
  • Deep Cleanse Facial$99
  • Foot Massage$55
  • Back Massage (Head Neck and Shoul…$55

Segar Sehat Massage is a massage clinic in Sydney, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Deep Cleanse Facial, Foot Massage, Back Massage and Happy Hour Full Body Massage, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Beauty By Olga

Sydney, NSW from $10
  • Volume Infill (3D)$100
  • Manicure with Gel Polish (Only Sh…$70
  • Classic Infill (Extended)$100

Beauty By Olga is a beauty salon in Sydney, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Volume Infill, Classic Infill, Brow Tint & Shape and Advanced Foot Care Pedicure, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Beauty Hub Sydney - Market St

Sydney, NSW from $35
  • Nuda Skin Glaze$350
  • Signature Skin & Treatment Consul…$50
  • Dermapen 4® Skin Needling (Full F…$299

A beauty salon in Sydney’s Market Street offering professional treatments for hair, skin and nails. Walk-ins welcome for express services and full pampering sessions.

What treatments cost in Sydney

The median listed price for each treatment in Sydney, NSW, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Sydney median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromSydney medianPrices
Facial $185 $50 $149 175 from 48 businesses
Haircut (All Types) $58 $15 $75 100 from 32 businesses
Hair Colour $120 $40 $125 96 from 33 businesses
Lash Refills $80 $30 $85 80 from 20 businesses
Gel Nails $80 $30 $75 77 from 16 businesses
Foils & Highlights $198 $80 $225 76 from 23 businesses
Manicure $69 $25 $55 74 from 18 businesses
Pedicure $75 $35 $70 61 from 19 businesses
Keratin & Smoothing $320 $95 $300 60 from 21 businesses
Blow-Dry $75 $30 $70 53 from 22 businesses
Skin Needling $350 $180 $299 43 from 16 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $35 $15 $40 41 from 24 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Sydney

While you're there

While you wait, grab a coffee or a bite at Basket Brothers, Hydeaway, or Kafe Kaz for a relaxed café vibe. If you're after something more substantial, Madang, Churrasco, or the Spice Room at the Malaya are great options for a proper sit-down meal. The Rooftop is also worth a visit if you fancy a drink with a view.

Getting there

You can catch a train to Town Hall, Wynyard, or Kings Cross stations, all within easy reach, or hop off a bus at stops near Museum Station on Elizabeth St or Liverpool St, Town Hall on Park St, or Wynyard Station on Carrington St. If you're driving, there is car parking available nearby including St Andrews and Wilson Parking.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Sydney?

Zenflo lists 140 Businesses in Sydney, NSW.

What types of businesses can I find in Sydney?

In Sydney, NSW you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Massage, Barber, Eyebrows & Lashes, Nails and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Sydney?

Typical prices in Sydney, NSW: Facial $185 (median of 175 prices); Haircut (All Types) $58 (median of 100 prices); Hair Colour $120 (median of 96 prices); Lash Refills $80 (median of 80 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide