zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Melbourne

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC. In Melbourne, a lash refill typically costs $80 and hair colour $130, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Melbourne, VIC — ratings, reviews and prices.

217–228 of 1207

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 27 Oct 2026.

Steam & Sauna Therapy

MeetU Spa-Head Spa/Scalp Management/Foot Steaming

Melbourne, VIC from $45
  • Hair follicle purification and cl…$159
  • American-style oil-based purifica…$219
  • 毛囊净化清洁管理$159

MeetU Spa-Head Spa/Scalp Management/Foot Steaming is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Deep essence infusion management, Scalp Oasis Management 680 shots and Foot Steam, with prices from the…

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Misaki Spa

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Deluxe Japanese Head Spa$160.30
  • Japanese Head Spa$97.30
  • Blow wave$30

Misaki Spa is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Deluxe Japanese Head Spa, Japanese Head Spa, Blow wave and Herbal Massage, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Miu Eyelash Studio

Melbourne, VIC from $40
  • Refill (3 Weeks)$60
  • Refill (1-2 weeks)$40
  • Classic - Natural Set (Single Las…$80

Miu Eyelash Studio is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Refill, Classic, Classic C+ Baby Curl and Hybrid, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

MLB

Melbourne, VIC from $35
  • Classic refill - 2 weeks$60
  • Classic refill - 3 weeks$75
  • Hybrid refill - before 2 weeks$70

MLB is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Classic refill, Hybrid refill, Volume Refill and Touch up/Refresh Option, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

Modethebarber

Melbourne, VIC from $25
  • New Client Service$150
  • Beard Trim$25
  • High school haircut$55

Modethebarber is a barber in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes New Client Service, Beard Trim, High school haircut and Mens Haircut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Muses Beauty Boutique

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Facial Treatment ( 3+1 plan)$138
  • 漫瞳系列|Anime Eye Effect$138
  • Japanese Gel Manicure ( Natural N…$58

Muses Beauty Boutique in Melbourne offers professional beauty treatments tailored to individual needs. Services include facials, waxing, lash and brow treatments, and nail care in a welcoming space.

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Mv Hair Spa

Melbourne, VIC from $30
  • Balayage + Trim + Treatment + Ste…$400
  • Head Spa + Trim$350
  • Brazillian Keratin + Trim$350

Mv Hair Spa is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Head Spa + Trim, Brazillian Keratin + Trim, Full Root + Full Hair Colour and Colour Reviver Toner, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Nail Artistry Melbourne

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Builder Gel Overlay & Efile Manic…$100
  • Dry Efile Pedicure with Gel Finish$105
  • Gel removal with manicure$60

Nail Artistry Melbourne is a nail service based in Melbourne, VIC, offering nail care and beauty treatments. They provide a range of nail services to clients in the area. Located in the heart of Melbourne, Nail Artistry…

Makeup & Bridal

NAR BEAUTY

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Volume extensions$100
  • Hybrid refill 2 weeks$65
  • Sale lashes$65

NAR BEAUTY is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Volume extensions, Hybrid refill 2 weeks, Sale lashes and Volume refill 2 weeks, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Nisrina

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Brow sculpt and Dye$60
  • Brow sculpt - Thread/Wax$15
  • Express Infill (45 Mins)$60

Nisrina is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow sculpt and Dye, Brow sculpt, Express Infill and Brow and Upper lip, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

NUDE GLAM STUDIO

Melbourne, VIC from $59
  • Korean Lash Lift + Tint$79
  • Keratin Lash lift + Tint$69
  • Korean Glow Duo$139

NUDE GLAM STUDIO is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Korean Lash Lift + Tint, Keratin Lash lift + Tint, Korean Glow Duo and Lift + Lamination Duo, with prices from the business's own…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Nudo Nails and Beauty

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Voucher Gift Card$30
  • Full Set With Shellac Colour$65
  • Full Set With Single Colour$55

Nudo Nails and Beauty is a nail salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Voucher Gift Card, Refill, Full Set Acrylic On Toes and Soak Off Acrylic, with prices from the business's own published menu.

What treatments cost in Melbourne

The median listed price for each treatment in Melbourne, VIC, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Melbourne median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromMelbourne medianPrices
Lash Refills $80 $30 $80 1544 from 266 businesses
Hair Colour $130 $40 $135 1095 from 304 businesses
Foils & Highlights $230 $60 $240 1020 from 207 businesses
Haircut (All Types) $60 $15 $60 997 from 335 businesses
Facial $134 $50 $135 899 from 254 businesses
Gel Nails $65 $30 $65 832 from 173 businesses
Lash Lift $90 $50 $90 521 from 285 businesses
Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) $120 $60 $125 502 from 166 businesses
Blow-Dry $65 $25 $68 501 from 209 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $35 $15 $40 494 from 246 businesses
Pedicure $65 $35 $65 487 from 138 businesses
Manicure $50 $25 $50 419 from 150 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Melbourne

While you're there

While you wait, grab a coffee at Fine Grind or treat yourself to something sweet from Daniel's Donuts or Walker's Doughnuts. If you're after a bite, Two Fingers or Rocket Burgers and Fries are handy options nearby.

Getting there

There are several car parks close by, including Melbourne Central Parking, QV Parking, SmartPark Melbourne Central, City Square Car Park, Galleria Parking, and Wilson. Melbourne is well-connected by public transport, so hopping on a tram or train is often the easiest way in.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Melbourne?

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC.

What types of businesses can I find in Melbourne?

In Melbourne, VIC you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Barber and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Melbourne?

Typical prices in Melbourne, VIC: Lash Refills $80 (median of 1544 prices); Hair Colour $130 (median of 1095 prices); Foils & Highlights $230 (median of 1020 prices); Haircut (All Types) $60 (median of 997 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide