zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Melbourne

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC. In Melbourne, a lash refill typically costs $80 and hair colour $130, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Melbourne, VIC — ratings, reviews and prices.

193–204 of 1207

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 27 Oct 2026.

Makeup & Bridal

Her Beauty Curator

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • eyebrow tidy up$20
  • lip/eyebrows$30
  • Spot wax$10

Her Beauty Curator is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes eyebrow tidy up, lip/eyebrows, Spot wax and full leg, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Her Halo Flow

Melbourne, VIC from $25
  • The 60 Minute Reset$150
  • The 90 Min Unwind$200
  • The Full Body Ritual$250

Her Halo Flow is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes The Full Body Ritual and Haircut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Honey Mane Hair Collective

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Blow Wave - Medium$65
  • Ladies medium haircut including b…$75
  • Toner$55

Honey Mane Hair Collective is a hair salon located in Melbourne, VIC, offering a range of hair services. As a hair salon, they provide expert care for their clients' hair needs. Based in Melbourne, they serve the local…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Hypnotic Lash & Brow Studio—Wyndham Vale

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • HYPNOTIC MEGA 2 WEEK REFILL$95
  • HYPNOTIC MEGA MINI FILL$65
  • Brow Wax+Dye+Lamination$90

Hypnotic Lash & Brow Studio—Wyndham Vale is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes HYPNOTIC MEGA 2 WEEK REFILL, HYPNOTIC MEGA MINI FILL, Brow Wax+Dye+Lamination and Brow Wax+Lamination…

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

InSkin Clinic

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • HydraFacial$250
  • Advanced Skin Needling$300
  • Eyebrow Waxing$25

InSkin Clinic is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes HydraFacial, Advanced Skin Needling, Eyebrow Waxing and Traditional Skin Needling, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

J.L Hairstudio

Melbourne, VIC from $23
  • Ladies hair cut$76.50
  • Tint$81
  • 1/2 head of foils & toner$157.50

J.L Hairstudio is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Ladies hair cut, Tint, 1/2 head of foils & toner and 1/4 head of foils & toner, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

JG's Nail Spa & Beauty

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • SPA PEDICURE$40
  • MANICURE$25
  • Eyebrow Tint$20

JG's Nail Spa & Beauty is a nail salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes SPA PEDICURE, MANICURE, Eyebrow Tint and Deluxe Spa Pedi, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Joy Thai Massage and Therapy

Melbourne, VIC from $55
  • Remedial Massage$110
  • Body Scrub$110
  • Sports Massage$60

Joy Thai Massage and Therapy is a massage clinic in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Remedial Massage, Body Scrub, Sports Massage and Hot stone plus oil massage, with prices from the business's own published…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Kate the Nailtech

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Rebalance/Refill 3w+ builder gel/…$105
  • MATCHA GLOW PEDICURE$105
  • Full set Ombré / French Manicure …$135

Kate the Nailtech is a nail salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes MATCHA GLOW PEDICURE, Full set Ombré, BIAB plain colour and MINI PEDICURE, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Kutsurogi Spa - Hawthorne East

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Kutsurogi Deluxe Head Spa Experie…$250
  • Relaxation 90 (Body Massage)$150
  • SCALP DETOX ADD ON$29.99

Kutsurogi Spa - Hawthorne East is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Kutsurogi Deluxe Head Spa Experience, Relaxation 90, SCALP DETOX ADD ON and Kutsurogi Head Massage, with prices from the business's…

Makeup & Bridal

La Maison Beauté

Melbourne, VIC from $35
  • Skin Consultation$49
  • Glass Skin Facial + Laser Toning$350
  • Pigmentation Laser$279

A beauty salon in Melbourne offering professional treatments to enhance natural beauty and wellbeing. Services include facials, waxing, lash and brow treatments, and nail care in a welcoming space.

Makeup & Bridal

LaDiDarling

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Full Leg Wax$30
  • Lash lift + tint$45
  • Eyebrow wax$15

LaDiDarling is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Full Leg Wax, Lash lift + tint, Eyebrow wax and Eyebrow wax + Tint, with prices from the business's own published menu.

What treatments cost in Melbourne

The median listed price for each treatment in Melbourne, VIC, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Melbourne median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromMelbourne medianPrices
Lash Refills $80 $30 $80 1544 from 266 businesses
Hair Colour $130 $40 $135 1095 from 304 businesses
Foils & Highlights $230 $60 $240 1020 from 207 businesses
Haircut (All Types) $60 $15 $60 997 from 335 businesses
Facial $134 $50 $135 899 from 254 businesses
Gel Nails $65 $30 $65 832 from 173 businesses
Lash Lift $90 $50 $90 521 from 285 businesses
Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) $120 $60 $125 502 from 166 businesses
Blow-Dry $65 $25 $68 501 from 209 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $35 $15 $40 494 from 246 businesses
Pedicure $65 $35 $65 487 from 138 businesses
Manicure $50 $25 $50 419 from 150 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Melbourne

While you're there

While you wait, grab a coffee at Fine Grind or treat yourself to something sweet from Daniel's Donuts or Walker's Doughnuts. If you're after a bite, Two Fingers or Rocket Burgers and Fries are handy options nearby.

Getting there

There are several car parks close by, including Melbourne Central Parking, QV Parking, SmartPark Melbourne Central, City Square Car Park, Galleria Parking, and Wilson. Melbourne is well-connected by public transport, so hopping on a tram or train is often the easiest way in.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Melbourne?

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC.

What types of businesses can I find in Melbourne?

In Melbourne, VIC you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Barber and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Melbourne?

Typical prices in Melbourne, VIC: Lash Refills $80 (median of 1544 prices); Hair Colour $130 (median of 1095 prices); Foils & Highlights $230 (median of 1020 prices); Haircut (All Types) $60 (median of 997 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide