zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Melbourne

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC. In Melbourne, a lash refill typically costs $80 and hair colour $130, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Melbourne, VIC — ratings, reviews and prices.

541–552 of 1207

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 28 Oct 2026.

Hair Cut

Arinni Hair and Makeup

Melbourne, VIC from $35
  • Low maintenance Balayage Promotio…$390
  • Healthy Shine Brunette Balayage -…$570
  • Treatment + Tone + Styling$265

Arinni Hair and Makeup is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Low maintenance Balayage Promotion, Healthy Shine Brunette Balayage, Treatment + Tone + Styling and Treatment + Cut + Styling, with…

Body Massage

Arokaya Thai Massage - St Kilda

Melbourne, VIC from $40
  • Deep Tissue Massage$40
  • Relaxation Massage$40
  • Thai Massage$40

Arokaya Thai Massage in St Kilda, Melbourne, offers authentic Thai massage tailored to each client’s needs. The skilled therapists combine traditional techniques with a calming environment to promote relaxation and…

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Avra Aesthetics

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Eyebrow Shape$25
  • Lip or Chin Wax$20
  • Eyebrow Tint$20

Avra Aesthetics is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow Shape, Lip or Chin Wax, Eyebrow Tint and Underarms Wax, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Awesome Nails & Spa Moonee Ponds

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Refill acrylic + gel polish (shel…$60
  • Gel polish with pedicure$60
  • Pedicure$40

Professional nail and spa services in Moonee Ponds. Manicures, pedicures and treatments for hands, feet and skin.

Makeup & Bridal

Ayami

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Signature Customised Facial with …$119
  • Procell Microchanneling Face & Ne…$290
  • LED light therapy$49

Ayami is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Procell Microchanneling Face & Neck, LED light therapy, Dermaplaning Facial and Dermaheal Peel, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Balwyn Retreat Sanctuary

Melbourne, VIC from $75
  • Customised Facial$180
  • Extraction Facial$180
  • HydraRestore Corrective Facial$180

Balwyn Retreat Sanctuary is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Customised Facial, Extraction Facial, HydraRestore Corrective Facial and Microneedling, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Banan

Melbourne, VIC from $25
  • Haircut$135
  • Tints$200
  • Treatment$60

Banan is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Haircut, Tints, Treatment and Beards, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

BARBER N CO

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Haircut$50
  • Haircut & Beard Trim$60
  • Kids Cut$35

BARBER N CO is a barber in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Haircut, Haircut & Beard Trim, Kids Cut and BARBER N CO: Royal Service Package, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

Barbers On Collins

Melbourne, VIC from $17
  • HAIRCUT (ALL STYLES)$72.25
  • SKINFADE (ALL STYLES)$72.25
  • BEARD (TRIM)$42.50

Barbers On Collins is a barber shop located in Melbourne, VIC, offering a range of services. As a barber, they provide haircuts and grooming services for men. Based in the heart of Melbourne, they cater to the local…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Bayside Lashes Studio

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • DELUXE Lash Lift Botox & Brow Lam…$171
  • Lash Lift Botox & Brow Lamination…$153
  • Lash Lift Botox$90

Specialising in brows and lashes, Bayside Lashes Studio in Melbourne offers tailored treatments to enhance natural features. Services include lash lifts, brow tinting and shaping, and semi-permanent lash extensions.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Beauty Aesthetics by Zoe

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Hair Loss/Thinning treatment with…$599
  • ADD ON: cooling rollers$10
  • Acne Treatment Facial$80

Beauty Aesthetics by Zoe is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes ADD ON: cooling rollers, Acne Treatment Facial, Hydrating Facial and Skin Needling to Full Face & Neck, with prices from the business's…

Makeup & Bridal

Beauty and Beyond

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Lash Lift, Tint + Botox Treatment$100
  • The Clean girl package$155
  • Brow Wax & Sculpt$30

Beauty and Beyond is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes The Clean girl package, Brow Wax & Sculpt, Hybrid Dye + Wax/Sculpt and Upper lip wax, with prices from the business's own published menu.

What treatments cost in Melbourne

The median listed price for each treatment in Melbourne, VIC, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Melbourne median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromMelbourne medianPrices
Lash Refills $80 $30 $80 1544 from 266 businesses
Hair Colour $130 $40 $135 1095 from 304 businesses
Foils & Highlights $230 $60 $240 1020 from 207 businesses
Haircut (All Types) $60 $15 $60 997 from 335 businesses
Facial $134 $50 $135 899 from 254 businesses
Gel Nails $65 $30 $65 832 from 173 businesses
Lash Lift $90 $50 $90 521 from 285 businesses
Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) $120 $60 $125 502 from 166 businesses
Blow-Dry $65 $25 $68 501 from 209 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $35 $15 $40 494 from 246 businesses
Pedicure $65 $35 $65 487 from 138 businesses
Manicure $50 $25 $50 419 from 150 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Melbourne

While you're there

While you wait, grab a coffee at Fine Grind or treat yourself to something sweet from Daniel's Donuts or Walker's Doughnuts. If you're after a bite, Two Fingers or Rocket Burgers and Fries are handy options nearby.

Getting there

There are several car parks close by, including Melbourne Central Parking, QV Parking, SmartPark Melbourne Central, City Square Car Park, Galleria Parking, and Wilson. Melbourne is well-connected by public transport, so hopping on a tram or train is often the easiest way in.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Melbourne?

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC.

What types of businesses can I find in Melbourne?

In Melbourne, VIC you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Barber and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Melbourne?

Typical prices in Melbourne, VIC: Lash Refills $80 (median of 1544 prices); Hair Colour $130 (median of 1095 prices); Foils & Highlights $230 (median of 1020 prices); Haircut (All Types) $60 (median of 997 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide