zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Melbourne

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC. In Melbourne, a lash refill typically costs $80 and hair colour $130, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Melbourne, VIC — ratings, reviews and prices.

553–564 of 1207

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 28 Oct 2026.

Makeup & Bridal

Beauty by Emma Clare

Melbourne, VIC from $30
  • Classic Brow Sculpt$50
  • Korean Lash Lift + Tint$110
  • Light Volume Refill$105

Beauty by Emma Clare is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Classic Brow Sculpt, Korean Lash Lift + Tint, Light Volume Refill and The Refresh Lash + Brow Combo, with prices from the business's…

Makeup & Bridal

Beauty by Joulexa

Melbourne, VIC from $18
  • Female Waxing - Eyebrows$20
  • Female Waxing - Lip$18
  • Brow Tint$20

A beauty salon in Melbourne offering personalised treatments to enhance natural beauty. Services include hair styling, makeup application and skincare tailored to individual needs.

Makeup & Bridal

Beauty by MD

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Korean Lash Lift$100
  • Lash Botox$80
  • Volume Refill$60

Beauty by MD is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Korean Lash Lift, Lash Botox, Volume Refill and ULTIMATE DUO, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Beauty Nirvana

Melbourne, VIC from $24
  • Guinot Hydradermie CE Lifting$347
  • Guinot Hydralift Express$235
  • Guinot Hydradermie CE$225

Beauty Nirvana is a welcoming beauty salon located in Melbourne, VIC, offering a range of personalized treatments to help clients feel refreshed and confident. The team focuses on delivering attentive service in a…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Beauty Platform - Doreen / Laurimar

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Refill BIAB shellac$60
  • Shellac Pedicure$55
  • Refill$40

Beauty Platform is a nail and beauty salon in Doreen, Melbourne, offering a comprehensive range of professional nail, beauty, and waxing services. The salon is committed to using quality products and well-trained staff…

Makeup & Bridal

BEAUTYMATE - SOUTH YARRA

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • HD Hybrid Tint + Signature Brow S…$100
  • Signature Brow Sculpt Wax (With M…$55
  • Complete Brow Service ( Deluxe Br…$175

BEAUTYMATE - SOUTH YARRA is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Signature Brow Sculpt Wax, Complete Brow Service, Signature Lash Botox & Tint and Tooth Gems, with prices from the business's own…

Hair Cut

Bel Hair Couture

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Full highlights$300
  • Partial highlights$250
  • T-section highlights$210

Bel Hair Couture is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Full highlights, Partial highlights, T-section highlights and Tint, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Bellavita Artistry

Melbourne, VIC from $35
  • Lash botox & tint$90
  • Lash lift & tint$80
  • Brow Sculpt$35

Bellavita Artistry is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Lash botox & tint, Lash lift & tint, Brow Sculpt and Brow Sculpt & Hybrid dye, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Beony Beauty

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Pimple Extraction (Mild to Modera…$100
  • Eyelash Removal + Full Set$10
  • Peel Image$180

Beony Beauty is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Pimple Extraction, Eyelash Removal + Full Set, Peel Image and Pimple Extraction + Anti Acne Peel, with prices from the business's own…

Other

Blanche Smiles Dental Studio

Melbourne, VIC from $45
  • BLANCHE SMILE PACKAGE (1 person)$349
  • BLANCHE SMILES PACKAGE (2 people)$589
  • IN-CHAIR EXPRESS TOP UP 20-30mins$170

Blanche Smiles Dental Studio in Melbourne provides general dental care and cosmetic treatments. The practice focuses on patient comfort and modern techniques for routine check-ups, fillings and teeth whitening.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Bloomelle - Brow & Beauty

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Scalp regeneration program & hair…$199
  • Nano hairstroke | Nano combo$150
  • Combination Brows (Ombré Shading …$750

Bloomelle - Brow & Beauty is a dedicated eyebrow and lash studio located in Melbourne, VIC. Specialising in brow and lash treatments, the studio offers a focused range of beauty services tailored to enhancing your…

Body Massage

Blossom Remedial Therapist

Melbourne, VIC from $130
  • Remedail Hotstone massage$165
  • Remedail Hotstone massage$130
  • Remedial Hot sone$160

Blossom Remedial Therapist is a massage clinic in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Remedail Hotstone massage, Remedial Hot sone, Abdominal ( fat cavitation +RF Vac and Face and double chin, with prices from…

What treatments cost in Melbourne

The median listed price for each treatment in Melbourne, VIC, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Melbourne median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromMelbourne medianPrices
Lash Refills $80 $30 $80 1544 from 266 businesses
Hair Colour $130 $40 $135 1095 from 304 businesses
Foils & Highlights $230 $60 $240 1020 from 207 businesses
Haircut (All Types) $60 $15 $60 997 from 335 businesses
Facial $134 $50 $135 899 from 254 businesses
Gel Nails $65 $30 $65 832 from 173 businesses
Lash Lift $90 $50 $90 521 from 285 businesses
Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) $120 $60 $125 502 from 166 businesses
Blow-Dry $65 $25 $68 501 from 209 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $35 $15 $40 494 from 246 businesses
Pedicure $65 $35 $65 487 from 138 businesses
Manicure $50 $25 $50 419 from 150 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Melbourne

While you're there

While you wait, grab a coffee at Fine Grind or treat yourself to something sweet from Daniel's Donuts or Walker's Doughnuts. If you're after a bite, Two Fingers or Rocket Burgers and Fries are handy options nearby.

Getting there

There are several car parks close by, including Melbourne Central Parking, QV Parking, SmartPark Melbourne Central, City Square Car Park, Galleria Parking, and Wilson. Melbourne is well-connected by public transport, so hopping on a tram or train is often the easiest way in.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Melbourne?

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC.

What types of businesses can I find in Melbourne?

In Melbourne, VIC you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Barber and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Melbourne?

Typical prices in Melbourne, VIC: Lash Refills $80 (median of 1544 prices); Hair Colour $130 (median of 1095 prices); Foils & Highlights $230 (median of 1020 prices); Haircut (All Types) $60 (median of 997 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide