zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Melbourne

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC. In Melbourne, a lash refill typically costs $80 and hair colour $130, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Melbourne, VIC — ratings, reviews and prices.

721–732 of 1207

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 30 Oct 2026.

Body Massage

Muscle Essence

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Remedial/Acupressure (Treatment A…$125
  • Lymphatic (Wellness Treatment) 60…$145
  • Sports: Recover, Maintain & Stret…$125

Muscle Essence is a massage service based in Melbourne, VIC, offering various massage treatments. Located in the heart of Melbourne, they provide a range of services to help clients relax and rejuvenate. Muscle Essence…

Body Massage

Muscle Reset

Melbourne, VIC from $75
  • 60 Mins Deep Tissue + Hot stone$95
  • 60 mins Deep Tissue Massage first…$75
  • 90 Mins Deep Tissue + Hot Stone$135

Muscle Reset is a massage clinic in Melbourne, VIC. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

Makeup & Bridal

Muse Haus by Martina Younan

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Sculpt + Lamination$35
  • Brow Lami, sculpt + DYE$50
  • Sculpt + Tint or Dye$20

Muse Haus by Martina Younan is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Sculpt + Lamination, Sculpt + Tint or Dye, Lamination and Chin Wax, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Nail by Rae

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Structured Gel Overlay (BIAB / Ha…$95
  • Custom design$20
  • Gel X (Full Cover Soft Gel Tip Ex…$100

Nail by Rae is a nail salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Structured Gel Overlay, Custom design, Gel X and French/Cat eye/Ombre/chrome, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Nail Design Springvale South

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • SNS With Extension Tips$35
  • Pedicure and 10 toes extension ac…$75
  • Pedicure With Shellac gel ( inclu…$35

Nail Design Springvale South is a nail salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Remove only, Add french, 2 toes extension tips and 1 toes extension tips, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Nail Me Pretty AU | Tarneit Nails & Lashes

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • HAND DRAWN NAIL ART$5
  • CHROME$2.50
  • EYEBROW SHAPING$70

Nail Me Pretty AU | Tarneit Nails & Lashes is a nail salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes HAND DRAWN NAIL ART, CHROME, EYEBROW SHAPING and HYBRID BROW TINT, with prices from the business's own published…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Nailed Studio

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Removal + Russian Manicure$65
  • BIAB Russian Manicure$85
  • nail repairs$5

Nailed Studio is a nail salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Removal + Russian Manicure, BIAB Russian Manicure, nail repairs and Removal, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Nails by Amy Jade

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Builder In A Bottle Rebalance$85
  • Travel Fee$10
  • Simple Nail Art$5

Nails by Amy Jade is a nail salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Builder In A Bottle Rebalance, Travel Fee, Simple Nail Art and Post Removal Package, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

NailxSejal

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Gel Manicure$70
  • Removals$15
  • Manicure$45

NailxSejal is a nail salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Gel Manicure, Removals, Manicure and Nail Repair, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Naked Beauty Melbourne

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Full legs & Underarms$160
  • Half legs, Half arms, Brazilian &…$200
  • Full legs, full arms, Brazilian &…$250

Naked Beauty Melbourne offers beauty treatments in the heart of Melbourne. Their services include waxing, lash and brow treatments, facials, and makeup applications.

Makeup & Bridal

Nalah Beauty

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • BIAB Nails$85
  • Eyebrow wax$20
  • Eyebrow tint$20

Nalah Beauty is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes BIAB Nails, Eyebrow wax, Eyebrow tint and Lash lift and Tint, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Nancy’s House Hair and Beauty

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Wash and Blow waves$27
  • Ladies Hair Cuts & Styles$36
  • Pedicure with Shellac$40.50

Nancy’s House Hair and Beauty is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Wash and Blow waves, Ladies Hair Cuts & Styles, Nanoplasty and Nanoplasty Treatment, with prices from the business's own…

What treatments cost in Melbourne

The median listed price for each treatment in Melbourne, VIC, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Melbourne median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromMelbourne medianPrices
Lash Refills $80 $30 $80 1544 from 266 businesses
Hair Colour $130 $40 $135 1095 from 304 businesses
Foils & Highlights $230 $60 $240 1020 from 207 businesses
Haircut (All Types) $60 $15 $60 997 from 335 businesses
Facial $134 $50 $135 899 from 254 businesses
Gel Nails $65 $30 $65 832 from 173 businesses
Lash Lift $90 $50 $90 521 from 285 businesses
Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) $120 $60 $125 502 from 166 businesses
Blow-Dry $65 $25 $68 501 from 209 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $35 $15 $40 494 from 246 businesses
Pedicure $65 $35 $65 487 from 138 businesses
Manicure $50 $25 $50 419 from 150 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Melbourne

While you're there

While you wait, grab a coffee at Fine Grind or treat yourself to something sweet from Daniel's Donuts or Walker's Doughnuts. If you're after a bite, Two Fingers or Rocket Burgers and Fries are handy options nearby.

Getting there

There are several car parks close by, including Melbourne Central Parking, QV Parking, SmartPark Melbourne Central, City Square Car Park, Galleria Parking, and Wilson. Melbourne is well-connected by public transport, so hopping on a tram or train is often the easiest way in.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Melbourne?

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC.

What types of businesses can I find in Melbourne?

In Melbourne, VIC you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Barber and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Melbourne?

Typical prices in Melbourne, VIC: Lash Refills $80 (median of 1544 prices); Hair Colour $130 (median of 1095 prices); Foils & Highlights $230 (median of 1020 prices); Haircut (All Types) $60 (median of 997 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide