zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Melbourne

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC. In Melbourne, a lash refill typically costs $80 and hair colour $130, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Melbourne, VIC — ratings, reviews and prices.

865–876 of 1207

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 30 Oct 2026.

Makeup & Bridal

Beautify Me & Co

Melbourne, VIC from $30
  • 2-3 Week Volume/Wet Set Refill$90
  • 2-3 Week Mega Volume Refill$105
  • 45 Min Volume/Wet Express Refill$75

Beautify Me & Co is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes 2-3 Week Volume/Wet Set Refill, 2-3 Week Mega Volume Refill, 4 Week Volume/Wet Set Refill and 4 Week Mega Volume Refill, with prices from…

Makeup & Bridal

Beauty Bar on High

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • BIAB Removal + Fresh Overlay$115
  • Builder Gel Overlay - (BIAB Manic…$100
  • Removal of Builder Gel (with clea…$30

Beauty Bar on High is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes BIAB Removal + Fresh Overlay, Builder Gel Overlay, Removal of Builder Gel and Builder Gel Set + Express Pedicure, with prices from the…

Makeup & Bridal

Beauty by AC

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Lash Lift & Tint$100
  • Full Volume / Wet Set Refill: 2 W…$85
  • Hybrid Refill: 3 Weeks$85

Beauty by AC is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Lash Lift & Tint, Full Volume, Hybrid Refill: 3 Weeks and Lip & Chin Wax, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Beauty By Bella K

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Lash Lift + Tint$100
  • Lash Removal$30
  • Upper Lip Wax$10

Beauty By Bella K in Melbourne offers a range of beauty treatments tailored to enhance natural beauty. Services include facials, waxing, lash extensions and makeup application in a welcoming space.

Makeup & Bridal

Beauty By Mela ( Simply Stunnin Ascot Vale * )

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Waxing - Lower Body$30
  • Eyebrow & Lip$30
  • Eyebrow Sculpt$25

Beauty By Mela ( Simply Stunnin Ascot Vale * ) is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Waxing, Eyebrow & Lip, Eyebrow Sculpt and Dermaplaning, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Beauty by Saranne

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Make up special occasion$60
  • Electrolysis consultation with 1/…$60
  • 60 minutes electrolysis$95

Beauty by Saranne is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Make up special occasion, Cryotherapy 1 x full canister, Cryotherapy single lesion and Signature facial, with prices from the business's…

Makeup & Bridal

Beauty By Thi

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Classic Eyelashes$55
  • Russian Eyelashes$75
  • Laser Genesis$300

Beauty By Thi in Melbourne offers a range of beauty treatments tailored to individual needs. Services include facials, waxing, lash and brow treatments, and nail care.

Makeup & Bridal

Beauty Care Clinic

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Classic Natural Set$55
  • Hybrid Set$75
  • Deep Tissue /or Lymphatic Massage$60

Beauty Care Clinic is a skin management beauty salon located in Melbourne's city centre on Little Collins Street. The clinic takes a personalised approach to skin treatments, assessing each client's individual skin…

Makeup & Bridal

Beauty Xtasy

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Eyebrow Threading (WOMEN)$20
  • Eyebrow Tinting$21
  • Eyebrow Waxing (Women)$23

Beauty Xtasy is a beauty salon located in Melbourne, VIC, offering a welcoming space for personal grooming and pampering. Clients can expect professional treatments tailored to their individual style, delivered by…

Hair Cut

Bebba & Co. Hair & Beauty

Melbourne, VIC from $35
  • THE CLASSIC RITUAL & CUT$220
  • LUXE LENGTHS BLOWOUT$85
  • THE CUT & STYLE$110

Bebba & Co. Hair & Beauty is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes THE CLASSIC RITUAL & CUT, LUXE LENGTHS BLOWOUT, THE CUT & STYLE and SMOOTH BLOWOUT, with prices from the business's own published…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Beebeautiful Lashes and Beauty

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Gel Extensions$80
  • Removal with New Set$20
  • Level 3 - Boujee$50

Beebeautiful Lashes and Beauty is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Gel Extensions, Level 3, Builder Gel rebalance and French Tips, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Belle Brow Bar - Carnegie

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Deep Cleanse Facial$100
  • Eyebrow Threading or Waxing$20
  • Mini Facial$30

Specialising in eyebrow and lash services, Belle Brow Bar in Carnegie offers tailored treatments to enhance natural features. Clients can book appointments for precision shaping, tinting, and lash extensions in a…

What treatments cost in Melbourne

The median listed price for each treatment in Melbourne, VIC, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Melbourne median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromMelbourne medianPrices
Lash Refills $80 $30 $80 1544 from 266 businesses
Hair Colour $130 $40 $135 1095 from 304 businesses
Foils & Highlights $230 $60 $240 1020 from 207 businesses
Haircut (All Types) $60 $15 $60 997 from 335 businesses
Facial $134 $50 $135 899 from 254 businesses
Gel Nails $65 $30 $65 832 from 173 businesses
Lash Lift $90 $50 $90 521 from 285 businesses
Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) $120 $60 $125 502 from 166 businesses
Blow-Dry $65 $25 $68 501 from 209 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $35 $15 $40 494 from 246 businesses
Pedicure $65 $35 $65 487 from 138 businesses
Manicure $50 $25 $50 419 from 150 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Melbourne

While you're there

While you wait, grab a coffee at Fine Grind or treat yourself to something sweet from Daniel's Donuts or Walker's Doughnuts. If you're after a bite, Two Fingers or Rocket Burgers and Fries are handy options nearby.

Getting there

There are several car parks close by, including Melbourne Central Parking, QV Parking, SmartPark Melbourne Central, City Square Car Park, Galleria Parking, and Wilson. Melbourne is well-connected by public transport, so hopping on a tram or train is often the easiest way in.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Melbourne?

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC.

What types of businesses can I find in Melbourne?

In Melbourne, VIC you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Barber and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Melbourne?

Typical prices in Melbourne, VIC: Lash Refills $80 (median of 1544 prices); Hair Colour $130 (median of 1095 prices); Foils & Highlights $230 (median of 1020 prices); Haircut (All Types) $60 (median of 997 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide