zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Melbourne

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC. In Melbourne, a lash refill typically costs $80 and hair colour $130, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Melbourne, VIC — ratings, reviews and prices.

889–900 of 1207

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 30 Oct 2026.

Body Massage

Charm Thai Therapy

Melbourne, VIC from $50
  • Deep Tissue 30 mins$55
  • Deep Tissue 45 mins$80
  • Deep Tissue 60 mins$100

Charm Thai Therapy is a massage clinic in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Relax and Detox, Relax and Myofascial Cupping, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Chineserose Massage Croydon

Melbourne, VIC from $130
  • Sports Massage$130
  • Neck Shoulder Back Massage$130
  • Headache and Stress Relief$130

Chineserose Massage in Croydon offers therapeutic massage treatments to help you unwind and relieve tension. Their professional therapists focus on delivering personalised care in a relaxing environment.

Haircut & Grooming

Chop Chop Barbers

Melbourne, VIC from $25
  • Skin Fade$50
  • Skin Fade & Beard$70
  • Haircut$50

Chop Chop Barbers is a barber shop located in Melbourne, VIC, offering a range of services. As a barber, they provide haircuts and grooming services for men. Based in Melbourne, Chop Chop Barbers serves the local…

Hair Cut

Chris Kapa Hairstylist

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Haircut Mens$95
  • Haircut Ladies$135
  • Blow Dry$80

Chris Kapa Hairstylist is a hair salon based in Melbourne, VIC, offering professional hairstyling services in a welcoming environment. Whether you're after a fresh cut, colour, or style, the salon provides personalised…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

CiCi Luxury Nails & Beauty

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Refill builder gel$65
  • Pedicure + Shellac (Gel polish)$55
  • Manicure & Pedicure + Shellac (Ge…$95

CiCi Luxury Nails & Beauty is a nail salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Refill builder gel, Pedicure + Shellac, Manicure & Pedicure + Shellac and Manicure + Shellac, with prices from the business's own…

Body Massage

Club Thai Massage | Sandringham

Melbourne, VIC from $30
  • Sauna$30
  • Sauna$45
  • Relaxation$60

Club Thai Massage is a massage service based in Sandringham, Melbourne, offering various massage treatments. Located in the VIC region, they provide a range of massage options. Club Thai Massage serves the local…

Hair Cut

Coiffure

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Toner$30
  • Medium Length Haircut$80
  • Root Stretch Toner$20

Coiffure is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Toner, Medium Length Haircut, Root Stretch Toner and 100g Tape Maintenance, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Tattoo & Piercing Parlour

Cosmetink Studio

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Professional Teeth Whitening$250
  • Brow Dye$30
  • Brow Sculpt$20

Cosmetink Studio is a tattoo studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Professional Teeth Whitening, Brow Dye, Brow Sculpt and Brow Sculpt & Dye, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Courtney Rowbottom Makeup Artistry

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Brow lami & lash lift$195
  • Bridal Trial$240
  • Makeup service$140

Courtney Rowbottom Makeup Artistry is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow lami & lash lift, Bridal Trial, Makeup service and Full face wax, with prices from the business's own published…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

D.R Lashes Beauty

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • SUPER MEGA 18D-20D FULL SET $180$30
  • WISPY LASHES FULL SET$30
  • FOXY LASHES FULL SET$30

D.R Lashes Beauty is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes WISPY LASHES FULL SET, FOXY LASHES FULL SET, REMOVAL and CLASSIC, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

DBB Skin and Laser

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Microdermabrasion$80
  • Mens Upper Body$130
  • Full body MENS$160

DBB Skin and Laser is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Microdermabrasion, Mens Upper Body, Full body MENS and XXX UA FULL LEGS, with prices from the business's own published menu.

What treatments cost in Melbourne

The median listed price for each treatment in Melbourne, VIC, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Melbourne median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromMelbourne medianPrices
Lash Refills $80 $30 $80 1544 from 266 businesses
Hair Colour $130 $40 $135 1095 from 304 businesses
Foils & Highlights $230 $60 $240 1020 from 207 businesses
Haircut (All Types) $60 $15 $60 997 from 335 businesses
Facial $134 $50 $135 899 from 254 businesses
Gel Nails $65 $30 $65 832 from 173 businesses
Lash Lift $90 $50 $90 521 from 285 businesses
Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) $120 $60 $125 502 from 166 businesses
Blow-Dry $65 $25 $68 501 from 209 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $35 $15 $40 494 from 246 businesses
Pedicure $65 $35 $65 487 from 138 businesses
Manicure $50 $25 $50 419 from 150 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Melbourne

While you're there

While you wait, grab a coffee at Fine Grind or treat yourself to something sweet from Daniel's Donuts or Walker's Doughnuts. If you're after a bite, Two Fingers or Rocket Burgers and Fries are handy options nearby.

Getting there

There are several car parks close by, including Melbourne Central Parking, QV Parking, SmartPark Melbourne Central, City Square Car Park, Galleria Parking, and Wilson. Melbourne is well-connected by public transport, so hopping on a tram or train is often the easiest way in.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Melbourne?

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC.

What types of businesses can I find in Melbourne?

In Melbourne, VIC you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Barber and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Melbourne?

Typical prices in Melbourne, VIC: Lash Refills $80 (median of 1544 prices); Hair Colour $130 (median of 1095 prices); Foils & Highlights $230 (median of 1020 prices); Haircut (All Types) $60 (median of 997 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide