zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Melbourne

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC. In Melbourne, a lash refill typically costs $80 and hair colour $130, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Melbourne, VIC — ratings, reviews and prices.

1057–1068 of 1207

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 30 Oct 2026.

Other

Zen Holistic Health Clinic

Melbourne, VIC from $35
  • Remedial Massage$110
  • DeepTissue/Relaxation Oil Massage$100
  • Foot Reflexology$80

Zen Holistic Health Clinic in Melbourne offers a range of natural therapies to support wellbeing. Treatments include massage, acupuncture and naturopathy, tailored to individual needs.

Body Massage

Zen Massage Clinic Point Cook

Melbourne, VIC from $50
  • Deep Tissue or Relaxation Massage…$85
  • Deep Tissue or Relaxation Massage…$115
  • Remedial Massage 60 mins$120

Zen Massage Clinic Point Cook is a massage clinic in Melbourne, VIC. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

Body Massage

Zen5 Little Collins St - Chinese Remedial Massage | Reflexogy | Acupuncture

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • REMEDIAL MASSAGE(治疗推拿) HICA…$65
  • DEEP TISSUE OIL MASSAGE(精油推拿…$50
  • CHINESE MASSAGE (ACUPRESSURE)(中…$40

Zen5 Little Collins St - Chinese Remedial Massage | Reflexogy | Acupuncture is a massage clinic in Melbourne, VIC. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

Haircut & Grooming

3 Points Hair Extensions and Barbering

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Hair Extensions ( installation ) …$180
  • Men's Cut$31
  • colour (regroth) from$85

3 Points Hair Extensions and Barbering in Melbourne offers precision hair extensions and expert barbering services. Their team focuses on tailored cuts and styling to suit individual preferences.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

4 Seasons Nails Lashes and Beauty

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Finger nails services$5
  • Toe nails services$15
  • Refill biab gel on short nails$65

4 Seasons Nails Lashes and Beauty is a nail salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Finger nails services, Toe nails services, Refill biab gel on short nails and Gel nails package, with prices from the…

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

A1 Skin Clinic

Melbourne, VIC from $35
  • Lip Volume$200
  • Hydrafacial$120
  • Lipodissolve - Double Chin Treatm…$200

A1 Skin Clinic is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Lip Volume, Hydrafacial, Lipodissolve and Collagen Facial, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Aesthetic Beauty

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • 1 week infill$65
  • 2 week infill$70
  • Brow Wax$20

Aesthetic Beauty is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes 1 week infill, 2 week infill, Brow Wax and Brows & Lashes, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Aesthetik Skin & Lash

Melbourne, VIC from $35
  • Medical Grade LED Healite$90
  • Korean Keratin Lash Lift & Tint$60
  • Calming & Refreshing MediFacial$130

Aesthetik Skin & Lash is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Medical Grade LED Healite, Korean Keratin Lash Lift & Tint, Calming & Refreshing MediFacial and Flawless Glow Package, with…

Tattoo & Piercing Parlour

ALESIA Si Cosmetic Tattooing

Melbourne, VIC from $250
  • Nano combination hairstrokes$599
  • Lip Blush touch up 1-2 years$250
  • Brow touch up 2-3 years$400

Alesia Si Cosmetic Tattooing in Melbourne specialises in cosmetic tattooing and piercing services. The studio offers precise, professional treatments tailored to individual client needs.

Body Massage

Align Massage Therapy

Melbourne, VIC from $100
  • Hot Stone Massage$150
  • Relaxation Massage$100
  • Deep Tissue Massage$100

Professional massage therapy in Melbourne. Relax with tailored treatments to ease tension and restore balance.

Haircut & Grooming

Alpha Barbers - Little William

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Classic Haircut$55
  • Clipper Cut$33
  • Beard Trim$30

At Alpha Barbers, we stay true to traditional barbering. Located in Melbourne's beautiful streets and laneways, our shops feel like home, where clients experience warmth and comfort. Established in 2011 by brothers…

Haircut & Grooming

Alpha Barbers - Spring Street

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Classic Haircut$53
  • Clipper Cut$33
  • Fade$60

Alpha Barbers on Spring Street is a traditional barbering shop in Melbourne's CBD, offering quality men's grooming in a masculine yet refined space. With a warm, welcoming atmosphere, the shop is part of a trio of CBD…

What treatments cost in Melbourne

The median listed price for each treatment in Melbourne, VIC, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Melbourne median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromMelbourne medianPrices
Lash Refills $80 $30 $80 1544 from 266 businesses
Hair Colour $130 $40 $135 1095 from 304 businesses
Foils & Highlights $230 $60 $240 1020 from 207 businesses
Haircut (All Types) $60 $15 $60 997 from 335 businesses
Facial $134 $50 $135 899 from 254 businesses
Gel Nails $65 $30 $65 832 from 173 businesses
Lash Lift $90 $50 $90 521 from 285 businesses
Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) $120 $60 $125 502 from 166 businesses
Blow-Dry $65 $25 $68 501 from 209 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $35 $15 $40 494 from 246 businesses
Pedicure $65 $35 $65 487 from 138 businesses
Manicure $50 $25 $50 419 from 150 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Melbourne

While you're there

While you wait, grab a coffee at Fine Grind or treat yourself to something sweet from Daniel's Donuts or Walker's Doughnuts. If you're after a bite, Two Fingers or Rocket Burgers and Fries are handy options nearby.

Getting there

There are several car parks close by, including Melbourne Central Parking, QV Parking, SmartPark Melbourne Central, City Square Car Park, Galleria Parking, and Wilson. Melbourne is well-connected by public transport, so hopping on a tram or train is often the easiest way in.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Melbourne?

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC.

What types of businesses can I find in Melbourne?

In Melbourne, VIC you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Barber and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Melbourne?

Typical prices in Melbourne, VIC: Lash Refills $80 (median of 1544 prices); Hair Colour $130 (median of 1095 prices); Foils & Highlights $230 (median of 1020 prices); Haircut (All Types) $60 (median of 997 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide