zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Victoria

Zenflo lists 2,366 Businesses in Victoria. Typical prices are around $130, with most services from $10 — based on 66,812 listed services across 2,252 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in Victoria — ratings, reviews and prices.

2173–2184 of 2366

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Body Massage

Comma Melbourne

Cremorne, VIC from $45
  • The Nordic Hour$50
  • The Way of Light (Bath House)$80
  • Like the Finns Do (Bath House)$65

Comma Melbourne is a bathhouse and spa in Cremorne offering signature massage treatments alongside a contemporary bathing experience. Designed around the restorative qualities of water, guests can soak, sweat, and…

Body Massage

Elegant Hair Spa, Foot Spa, Remedial Thai Massage (Elizabeth St)

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • 2 Hour & 15 Minute Ultimate Muscl…$229
  • 60-Minute Relaxation Massage + 8 …$99
  • 75-Minute Couples Relaxation Arom…$229

Elegant Hair Spa in Melbourne offers remedial Thai massage alongside foot spa treatments. Located on Elizabeth Street, the service focuses on therapeutic care in a calm setting.

Body Massage

ET Chinese Massage North

Brunswick, VIC from $30
  • Deep Tissue Oil Massage$55
  • 40mins Neck Shoulder Back Dry$65
  • Remedial Massage 60mins$110

ET Chinese Massage North is a massage clinic in Brunswick, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Deep Tissue Oil Massage, Reflexology Feet + Calf Massage, Luxury Package and Cupping, with prices from the business's own…

GlowFit Wellness

Elsternwick, VIC from $29
  • Infrared Sauna$29
  • Omega Red Light Bed$39
  • Glowfit Airbrush 1 Hr Tan$59

GlowFit Wellness is a business in Elsternwick, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Infrared Sauna, Omega Red Light Bed, Bodyshape Treadmill and Infrashape Bike, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Hanah Lashes&Beauty 2

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Hybrid set$84
  • 2 weeks Mega volume$78
  • volume set$99

Hanah Lashes&Beauty 2 is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Hybrid set, 2 weeks Mega volume, volume set and 2 weeks volume, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Healing Arts Essential Spa

Doncaster, VIC from $10
  • Remedial Massage (HICAP REBATE)$65
  • Deep Tissue Massage$65
  • Signature Aromatherapy$65

Healing Arts Essential Spa is a massage clinic in Doncaster, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Deep Tissue Massage, Signature Aromatherapy, Couples Deluxe Retreat Package and Quick Bliss Body Massage & Facial, with…

Body Massage

In Harmony Natural Therapies

Mount Eliza, VIC from $70
  • Relaxation Massage$150
  • Relaxation Massage$100
  • Remedial Massage$70

In Harmony Natural Therapies is a massage clinic in Mount Eliza, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Relaxation Massage, Remedial Massage, Remedial Pregnancy Massage and Harmony & Balance, with prices from the business's…

Body Massage

Infinite Wellness and Massage

Hawthorn, VIC from $50
  • Lymphatic Drainage$150
  • Sports | Deep tissue$160
  • Hawaiian Lomi Lomi$140

Infinite Wellness and Massage is a massage clinic in Hawthorn, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Lymphatic Drainage, Sports, Hawaiian Lomi Lomi and Relaxation, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Jayla's Beauty Bar

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Refill - 2-3 week$95
  • Mega Volume - 2-3 week refill$110
  • Refill - 4 Week$110

Jayla's Beauty Bar is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Refill, Mega Volume, Eyebrow Wax and Wet Set ADVANCED tech, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Koh Thai Massage

Yarraville Vic, VIC from $50
  • Combination Thai and Oil$50
  • 60 Minutes Massage Couple (Please…$160
  • Deep Tissue$50

Koh Thai Massage is a massage studio located in Yarraville, Victoria, offering a relaxing destination for locals seeking therapeutic and wellness treatments. With a focus on Thai massage traditions, the studio provides…

Tattoo & Piercing Parlour

Kollektiv By Kasey

South Morang, VIC $$$$
  • Small Tattoo$150
  • 6-8 Week Touch up$30
  • Multiple Small Tattoos$300

Kollektiv By Kasey is a tattoo studio in South Morang, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Small Tattoo, 6-8 Week Touch up, Multiple Small Tattoos and Pre Wedding Glow Up, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Kylah Massage - Rochester Clinic

Diggora, VIC from $50
  • 30 Minute Deep Tissue/Sports Inju…$50
  • 60 Minute Deep Tissue/Remedial Ma…$80
  • 90 Minute Deep Tissue/Remedial Ma…$110

Kylah Massage - Rochester Clinic is a massage clinic in Diggora, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Pamper Pack, Shirodhara, Cupping Therapy and Lymphatic Drainage Therapy, with prices from the business's own published…

Beauty & wellness in Victoria at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,366 businesses across 380 suburbs in Victoria. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (547), Hair Salon (516), Eyebrows & Lashes (257).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (547) · Hair Salon (516) · Eyebrows & Lashes (257) · Massage (253) · Barber (239) · Nails (201)

Busiest areas

Melbourne (1,207) · Prahran (51) · Richmond (37) · South Yarra (22) · Shepparton (19) · Bentleigh East (17) · Mildura (17) · Hawthorn (17)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Victoria?

Zenflo lists 2,366 Businesses in Victoria.

What types of businesses can I find in Victoria?

In Victoria you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Barber, Nails and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Victoria?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide