zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Victoria

Zenflo lists 2,366 Businesses in Victoria. Typical prices are around $130, with most services from $10 — based on 66,812 listed services across 2,252 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in Victoria — ratings, reviews and prices.

2185–2196 of 2366

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Body Massage

Losca,Foot & Body Massage

Shepparton, VIC from $55
  • Body Massage$165
  • Body Massage$130
  • Head massage with coconut oil ,Ha…$65

Losca,Foot & Body Massage is a massage clinic in Shepparton, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Body Massage, Foot massage, Relaxing Body Massage and Deep Tissue Body Massage, with prices from the business's own published…

Body Massage

Megan White Remedial Massage

Prahran, VIC from $90
  • 60 min Remedial Massage$140
  • Remedial massage w Dry needling$150
  • Initial 60 Minute Remedial Consul…$140

Megan White Remedial Massage is a massage clinic in Prahran, VIC. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

Haircut & Grooming

Melbourne QVM - Another Man Barber & Shop

Melbourne, VIC from $45
  • Haircut (classic, scissor, fade)$58.50
  • Restyle (after 6 weeks from last …$67.50
  • Buzzcut ( clipper only one size a…$50

A modern barber shop in Melbourne offering classic and contemporary men’s grooming services. Located in the heart of the city, it provides haircuts, shaves and beard trims in a stylish, welcoming space.

Hair Cut

Miss Jaye x Hair stylist

Prahran, VIC from $60
  • Teach me$450
  • Curl consult session$375
  • Curly haircut and styling$250

Miss Jaye x Hair stylist is a hair salon located in Prahran, VIC, offering hair styling services. The salon provides a range of hair care options for clients. Located in Prahran, Miss Jaye x Hair stylist is a local hair…

Body Massage

Prahran - True Thai Massage

Prahran, VIC from $86
  • True Fusion$85.50
  • True Fusion$126
  • True Fusion$162

True Thai Massage in Prahran offers authentic Thai massage in a welcoming, contemporary setting. Their menu includes both therapeutic and relaxation massage options, delivered by experienced therapists. When booking…

Body Massage

ProEo Massage

Trafalgar, VIC from $40
  • Back/shoulders$40
  • Cupping and massage$50
  • Cupping and massage$80

ProEo Massage is a massage clinic in Trafalgar, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Back/shoulders, Cupping and massage, Hot stone and Relaxation Massage, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Other

Recover Me Wellness Centre

Horsham, VIC from $20
  • Infrared Sauna (30 mins)$20
  • Compression Therapy #1 (30 mins)$20
  • Contrast Therapy (Ice Bath & Saun…$25

Recover Me Wellness Centre in Horsham offers a range of wellness services to support health and recovery. Their approach focuses on tailored care to help clients feel their best.

Body Massage

Remed Balance Massage

Templestowe, VIC from $50
  • Customer service$50
  • Pregnancy Massage$90
  • Custom 1hr Massage$85

Remed Balance Massage is a massage clinic in Templestowe, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Customer service, Pregnancy Massage, Deep Tissue Massage and Aroma Essential Oils Massage, with prices from the business's own…

Body Massage

Remedy Massage Studio by June

Bentleigh East, VIC from $79
  • 90 min Remedial Massage (Recommen…$140
  • 60 min Remedial Massage$95
  • 60 min Deep Tissue Massage$79

Remedy Massage Studio by June is a massage clinic in Bentleigh East, VIC. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

Tattoo & Piercing Parlour

Sammy J Tattoo and Body Piercing

Mildura, VIC from $10
  • Jewellery change$10
  • Nostril$60
  • Ear Lobe pair$90

Sammy J Tattoo and Body Piercing is a tattoo studio in Mildura, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Jewellery change, Nostril, Ear Lobe pair and Navel, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Other

Skin Kind Studio

Maddingley, VIC from $55
  • New Client Consultation & Custom …$155
  • Skin Kind Classic Facial$140
  • Skin Care Consultation$55

Skin Kind Studio is a business in Maddingley, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Skin Kind Classic Facial, Skin Kind Deluxe Facial, Skin Kind Advanced Glow Facial and Dermaplane Smooth & Glow, with prices from the…

Body Massage

Soften MELBOURNE

Prahran, VIC from $30
  • Soften Everything$140
  • Soften your Lymph$140
  • Soften Deeply$140

Soften MELBOURNE is a massage clinic in Prahran, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Soften Everything, Soften your Lymph, Soften Deeply and Soften Your Face Add-On, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Beauty & wellness in Victoria at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,366 businesses across 380 suburbs in Victoria. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (547), Hair Salon (516), Eyebrows & Lashes (257).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (547) · Hair Salon (516) · Eyebrows & Lashes (257) · Massage (253) · Barber (239) · Nails (201)

Busiest areas

Melbourne (1,207) · Prahran (51) · Richmond (37) · South Yarra (22) · Shepparton (19) · Bentleigh East (17) · Mildura (17) · Hawthorn (17)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Victoria?

Zenflo lists 2,366 Businesses in Victoria.

What types of businesses can I find in Victoria?

In Victoria you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Barber, Nails and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Victoria?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide