zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Perth

Zenflo lists 76 Businesses in Perth, WA. In Perth, hair colour typically costs $125 and a lash refill $90, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Perth, WA — ratings, reviews and prices.

49–60 of 76

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 24 Oct 2026.

Hair Cut

Taylor Curly | Perth Specialist In Curly, Wave, Afro Hair & Dry Haircuts

Perth, WA from $15
  • ( Long and medium Length ) Curly,…$165.05
  • (All lengths) Curly, Coily, or Wa…$103.16
  • (Short length ) Pixie haircut$85.16

Taylor Curly | Perth Specialist In Curly, Wave, Afro Hair & Dry Haircuts is a hair salon in Perth, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Pixie haircut, Balayage Sun-kissed Curls, Highlights Package and Full head highlights…

Makeup & Bridal

The Lip Lab

Perth, WA from $40
  • Customised Lipstick$74
  • Customised Lipstick & Lip Gloss$119
  • MIX YOUR OWN Lipstick (2 People)$155

The Lip Lab is Perth's only custom makeup boutique, offering a personalised experience where clients create bespoke makeup products tailored specifically to them. Located in Western Australia, this beauty salon…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

The sparkle corner

Perth, WA from $60
  • Teeth whitening$219
  • Lash lift + tint$70
  • 1 tooth gem$89

The sparkle corner is a nail salon in Perth, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Teeth whitening, Lash lift + tint, 1 tooth gem and 2 tooth gems, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Winter Grace Hair Artistry

Perth, WA from $30
  • Cut & Blow Dry$120
  • Blow Dry - Long$80
  • Toner Long Hair Root Fade + Ends$85

Winter Grace Hair Artistry is a hair salon in Perth, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Cut & Blow Dry, Blow Dry, Toner Long Hair Root Fade + Ends and Foils, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Aurora Bodywork Mobile Massage

Perth, WA from $120
  • Mobile massage - Remedial/Relaxat…$180
  • Mobile massage - Remedial/Relaxat…$130
  • Mobile massage - Post Natal Massa…$120

Professional massage therapy delivered to your door in Perth. Aurora Bodywork offers tailored treatments to suit your needs, bringing relaxation and relief to your home or office.

Makeup & Bridal

Bossy Beauty

Perth, WA from $20
  • 2/3 week mega volume or mega wisp…$100
  • 2/3 week soft volume or soft wisp…$90
  • Soft volume / Soft wispy$120

Bossy Beauty is a beauty salon in Perth, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Soft volume, Brow style, Brow tint & wax and Brow code stain & wax, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

BoutiquelashesbyJade

Perth, WA $$$$
  • Brow wax$15
  • UV/LED Soft Natural volume ( 2 we…$90
  • Hybrid brows$40

BoutiquelashesbyJade is a lash and brow studio in Perth, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow wax, UV/LED Soft Natural volume, Hybrid brows and UV/LED Mega volume, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

City Serenity Massage: St George’s Terrace

Perth, WA from $45
  • Remedial Massage (Health Fund Reb…$70
  • Deep Tissue Oil Massage$65
  • Neck & Shoulders$45

City Serenity Massage offers professional massage treatments in the Perth CBD. Located on St George’s Terrace, the clinic provides a range of therapies to help clients unwind and maintain wellbeing.

Makeup & Bridal

Coco Beauty by Chloe

Perth, WA from $50
  • INSALON SPRAY TAN$50
  • MOBILE SPRAY TAN (Baby Pink Zone)$75
  • MOBILE SPRAY TAN (Pink Zone)$85

Coco Beauty by Chloe is a beauty salon in Perth, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes INSALON SPRAY TAN and MOBILE SPRAY TAN, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Tattoo & Piercing Parlour

Divine Lines Perth

Perth, WA from $25
  • Tiny tattoo - please read the des…$149
  • Small or simple Fine Line Tattoo-…$175
  • 2 Small Matching Tattoos - please…$349

Divine Lines Perth is a tattoo studio in Perth, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Tiny tattoo, 2 Small Matching Tattoos, Full Day Session and Tattoo touch up for existing clients, with prices from the business's own…

Body Massage

G'Day Massage Perth

Perth, WA from $30
  • Deep Tissue Massage$100
  • Remedial Massage$110
  • Foot Massage 30 Min$65

Relaxing massage treatments in Perth, WA. Enjoy tailored sessions to ease tension and restore balance.

Makeup & Bridal

Henosis & Co

Perth, WA from $27
  • Ice Bath Experience$27
  • Infrared Sauna & Ice bath Experie…$77.50
  • Sauna Sweat Session 30min (Privat…$35

Henosis & Co is a beauty salon situated in Perth, WA, offering a welcoming space for clients seeking professional beauty care. The team focuses on delivering personalized treatments tailored to each individual's needs…

What treatments cost in Perth

The median listed price for each treatment in Perth, WA, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Perth median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromPerth medianPrices
Hair Colour $125 $45 $130 76 from 20 businesses
Lash Refills $90 $50 $90 62 from 15 businesses
Haircut (All Types) $65 $20 $63 54 from 22 businesses
Foils & Highlights $195 $65 $215 53 from 11 businesses
Facial $150 $55 $145 50 from 15 businesses
Blow-Dry $70 $35 $70 42 from 14 businesses
Gel Nails $85 $40 $75 41 from 9 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $40 $15 $41 36 from 15 businesses
Hot Stone Massage $130 $60 $115 34 from 8 businesses
Lash Lift $100 $50 $99 33 from 16 businesses
Men's Haircut $50 $15 $50 30 from 16 businesses
Remedial Massage $110 $60 $105 30 from 9 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Perth

While you're there

While you wait, grab a bite at Chet's Cafe for something casual, or head to Bangkok Brothers or Red Chilli Sichuan Restaurant if you're after something a bit more substantial. Toctoc, Midori, and Shanghai Street are also handy options if you fancy a wander and a meal before or after your appointment.

Getting there

The area is well served by train — Perth Underground and Elizabeth Quay stations are both nearby and easy to use. There are also plenty of bus stops along St Georges Terrace, including stands 23 through 29 and the Mount Street CAT stop, so getting here without a car is pretty straightforward.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Perth?

Zenflo lists 76 Businesses in Perth, WA.

What types of businesses can I find in Perth?

In Perth, WA you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Massage, Barber, Medspa, Spa & sauna and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Perth?

Typical prices in Perth, WA: Hair Colour $125 (median of 76 prices); Lash Refills $90 (median of 62 prices); Haircut (All Types) $65 (median of 54 prices); Foils & Highlights $195 (median of 53 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide