zenflo.
List your business

Home › Price Guides › Lash Refills › Perth, WA

How much does lash refills cost in Perth?

A lash refill in Perth typically costs $90 (median). Most Perth businesses charge between $80 and $105, from $50 up to $160. That is 6% above the Australia median of $85. Based on 62 prices from 15 local businesses, from the menus they publish online.

Median price$90
Most pay$80–$105
Prices compared62from 15 businesses
Australia median$85national guide

Lash Refills prices at Perth businesses

Each business's typical listed price for lash refills (the middle of its prices for it), cheapest first. Tap a business for its full menu and hours.

BusinessService as listedPrice
Diamond Nails Perth CBD Refill Services$50
Q Beauty Lashes Gel X Refill$65
Hair Collection Tokyo Perth CBD Eyelash extension Infill$70
The Lip Lab Customised Foundation - Refill Only$70
Elixir Aesthetic Hybrid Lash Refill$80
Ra’radiance Aesthetics Hybrid Refill$80
WinkBar Perth Infill Hybrid Lash~ 3 weeks$85
Glam & Glow Aesthetics classic , hybrid, volume refill$85
BoutiquelashesbyJade UV/LED YY classic Hybrid ( 3 week refills )$90
Bossy Beauty 2/3 week soft volume or soft wispy refill$90
Chiaki's Artistry VOLUME INFILL$95
Sweet Nail Life Hard gel refill with gel colour$95
QueenSt. Beauty Lounge Eyelash Extensions Hybrid Lash infills within 21 days and 40% remaining.$115
MiBella Beauty Lounge Ariel ( Volume Wet Look) Refill$115
Jessica Amanda Hair Prefill service$132

Compare the best lash & brow studios in Perth →

Why lash refills prices vary in Perth

Listed prices in Perth run from $50 to $160, but half of them sit between $80 and $105. The gap comes mostly from how long since the last set, classic, hybrid or volume, how many lashes remain. The lowest and highest prices are usually a different service under the same name, so the middle range is the better guide to what you will pay.

Perth compared with the rest of Australia

The median lash refills price in Perth is $90, against $85 across Australia. That makes Perth about 6% dearer than the national figure.

Other treatment prices in Perth

Women's Haircut ($75) · Men's Haircut ($50) · Kids' Haircut ($42) · Haircut (All Types) ($65) · Hair Colour ($125) · Balayage ($250) · Foils & Highlights ($195) · Blow-Dry ($70) · Keratin & Smoothing ($315) · Beard Trim ($40) · Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) ($140) · Lash Lift ($100) · Brow Lamination ($90) · Brow Shaping & Wax ($40) · Brow Tint ($30) · Facial ($150) · Skin Needling ($250) · Manicure ($70) · Pedicure ($79) · Gel Nails ($85) · Remedial Massage ($110) · Relaxation Massage ($85) · Deep Tissue Massage ($115) · Hot Stone Massage ($130) · Brazilian Wax ($72) · Leg Wax ($55)

Lash Refills prices in other suburbs

Melbourne ($80) · Adelaide ($65) · Richmond ($85) · Prahran ($95) · Sydney ($80) · Bondi Junction ($85) · Robina ($95) · Burleigh Heads ($120) · Caringbah ($65) · Baldivis ($80) · Brookvale ($85) · Southport ($90)

What these numbers are, and are not

They are prices Perth businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo (figures recalculated 24 October 2026). Each is as published when we collected it, so some may be out of date. A published price is not a quote: what you pay depends on the service, the stylist's level and how long it takes. Only businesses that publish prices are included.

Frequently asked questions

How much does lash refills cost in Perth?

A lash refill in Perth, WA costs $90 at the median, from 62 prices listed by 15 local businesses on Zenflo. Most charge $80 to $105.

Where is the cheapest lash refills in Perth?

The lowest typical price is $50 at Diamond Nails Perth CBD (Refill Services). The cheapest single listed price in Perth is $50. Check what is included before you book: a lower price can mean a shorter or simpler service.

Is lash refills in Perth more expensive than average?

Perth's median of $90 is 6% above the Australia median of $85.

Computed from itemised menus listed by Perth businesses on Zenflo. See how we calculate prices or all price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote these figures freely with credit and a link to this page.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide