zenflo.
List your business

Home › Price Guides › Lash Lift › Parramatta, NSW

How much does lash lift cost in Parramatta?

A lash lift in Parramatta typically costs $69 (median). Most Parramatta businesses charge between $64 and $90, from $59 up to $200. That is 25% below the Australia median of $92. Based on 14 prices from 6 local businesses, from the menus they publish online.

Median price$69
Most pay$64–$90
Prices compared14from 6 businesses
Australia median$92national guide

Lash Lift prices at Parramatta businesses

Each business's typical listed price for lash lift (the middle of its prices for it), cheapest first. Tap a business for its full menu and hours.

BusinessService as listedPrice
Indian Beauty Secrets | Parramatta Level 2 Eyelash Lift$59
Indian Beauty Secrets | Parramatta Shop 5049 Eyelash Lift$59
Indian Beauty Secrets | parramatta Level 1 Eyelash Lift$59
Beauty Palette Korean Lashlift + Free Tint$72
Amazing Audrey Lash lift menu$90
The Beauty Room by Taylor Marie Vitamin Lash Lift (incl lash dye & lash botox)$115

Compare the best lash & brow studios in Parramatta →

Why lash lift prices vary in Parramatta

Listed prices in Parramatta run from $59 to $200, but half of them sit between $64 and $90. The gap comes mostly from a tint added, combined with a brow service. The lowest and highest prices are usually a different service under the same name, so the middle range is the better guide to what you will pay.

Parramatta compared with the rest of Australia

The median lash lift price in Parramatta is $69, against $92 across Australia. That makes Parramatta about 25% cheaper than the national figure.

Other treatment prices in Parramatta

Women's Haircut ($85) · Haircut (All Types) ($55) · Hair Colour ($100) · Foils & Highlights ($250) · Blow-Dry ($50) · Keratin & Smoothing ($280) · Brow Tint ($18) · Facial ($99) · Leg Wax ($45)

Lash Lift prices in other suburbs

Melbourne ($90) · Sydney ($95) · Perth ($100) · Richmond ($89) · Prahran ($99) · Bondi Junction ($105) · Maroochydore ($100) · Adelaide ($89) · Mandurah ($94) · Cairns City ($100) · Bankstown ($90) · Brookvale ($95)

What these numbers are, and are not

They are prices Parramatta businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo (figures recalculated 24 October 2026). Each is as published when we collected it, so some may be out of date. A published price is not a quote: what you pay depends on the service, the stylist's level and how long it takes. Only businesses that publish prices are included.

Frequently asked questions

How much does lash lift cost in Parramatta?

A lash lift in Parramatta, NSW costs $69 at the median, from 14 prices listed by 6 local businesses on Zenflo. Most charge $64 to $90.

Where is the cheapest lash lift in Parramatta?

The lowest typical price is $59 at Indian Beauty Secrets | Parramatta Level 2 (Eyelash Lift). The cheapest single listed price in Parramatta is $59. Check what is included before you book: a lower price can mean a shorter or simpler service.

Is lash lift in Parramatta more expensive than average?

Parramatta's median of $69 is 25% below the Australia median of $92.

Computed from itemised menus listed by Parramatta businesses on Zenflo. See how we calculate prices or all price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote these figures freely with credit and a link to this page.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide