zenflo.
List your business

Home › Price Guides › Lash Lift › Burwood, NSW

How much does lash lift cost in Burwood?

A lash lift in Burwood typically costs $95 (median). Most Burwood businesses charge between $89 and $108, from $65 up to $120. That is about the same as the Australia median of $92. Based on 11 prices from 7 local businesses, from the menus they publish online.

Median price$95
Most pay$89–$108
Prices compared11from 7 businesses
Australia median$92national guide

Lash Lift prices at Burwood businesses

Each business's typical listed price for lash lift (the middle of its prices for it), cheapest first. Tap a business for its full menu and hours.

BusinessService as listedPrice
Le Beauté Lash Lift 翘睫$65
Bao Beauty Keratin Lash Lift$89
S&L Skins and Lashes Lash lift$90
Divas Brow Westfield Burwood Eyelash Lift + Eyelash Tint Combo$95
Yume Aesthetics Lash Lift + Tint$100
KOI Nail&Eyelash Keratin Lash Lifting 角蛋白睫毛提升$108
Champagne chic lounge Lash lift$110

Compare the best lash & brow studios in Burwood →

Why lash lift prices vary in Burwood

Listed prices in Burwood run from $65 to $120, but half of them sit between $89 and $108. The gap comes mostly from a tint added, combined with a brow service. The lowest and highest prices are usually a different service under the same name, so the middle range is the better guide to what you will pay.

Burwood compared with the rest of Australia

The median lash lift price in Burwood is $95, against $92 across Australia. That is about the same: Burwood is priced like everywhere else.

Other treatment prices in Burwood

Hair Colour ($80) · Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) ($129) · Lash Refills ($80) · Facial ($169) · Manicure ($70) · Pedicure ($78) · Gel Nails ($78) · Brazilian Wax ($80) · Leg Wax ($60)

Lash Lift prices in other suburbs

Melbourne ($90) · Sydney ($95) · Perth ($100) · Prahran ($99) · Bondi Junction ($105) · Maroochydore ($100) · Adelaide ($89) · Mandurah ($94) · Cairns City ($100) · Bankstown ($90) · Brookvale ($95) · Coomera ($80)

What these numbers are, and are not

They are prices Burwood businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo (figures recalculated 31 October 2026). Each is as published when we collected it, so some may be out of date. A published price is not a quote: what you pay depends on the service, the stylist's level and how long it takes. Only businesses that publish prices are included.

Frequently asked questions

How much does lash lift cost in Burwood?

A lash lift in Burwood, NSW costs $95 at the median, from 11 prices listed by 7 local businesses on Zenflo. Most charge $89 to $108.

Where is the cheapest lash lift in Burwood?

The lowest typical price is $65 at Le Beauté (Lash Lift 翘睫). The cheapest single listed price in Burwood is $65. Check what is included before you book: a lower price can mean a shorter or simpler service.

Is lash lift in Burwood more expensive than average?

Burwood's median of $95 is about the same as the Australia median of $92.

Computed from itemised menus listed by Burwood businesses on Zenflo. See how we calculate prices or all price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote these figures freely with credit and a link to this page.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide