zenflo.
List your business

Home › Price Guides › Lash Lift › Robina, QLD

How much does lash lift cost in Robina?

A lash lift in Robina typically costs $100 (median). Most Robina businesses charge between $95 and $120, from $84 up to $195. That is 9% above the Australia median of $92. Based on 10 prices from 5 local businesses, from the menus they publish online.

Median price$100
Most pay$95–$120
Prices compared10from 5 businesses
Australia median$92national guide

Lash Lift prices at Robina businesses

Each business's typical listed price for lash lift (the middle of its prices for it), cheapest first. Tap a business for its full menu and hours.

BusinessService as listedPrice
Ebbe The Salon - Robina Lash Lift + Tint$84
The House of Lashes Beauty Bar Lash Lift + Tint$95
Averybeautystudio Korean lash lift + tint$95
The Lash Pad Robina LASH LIFT (no tint)$100
Lash Atelier uca Lash Lift + Tint$105

Compare the best lash & brow studios in Robina →

Why lash lift prices vary in Robina

Listed prices in Robina run from $84 to $195, but half of them sit between $95 and $120. The gap comes mostly from a tint added, combined with a brow service. The lowest and highest prices are usually a different service under the same name, so the middle range is the better guide to what you will pay.

Robina compared with the rest of Australia

The median lash lift price in Robina is $100, against $92 across Australia. That makes Robina about 9% dearer than the national figure.

Other treatment prices in Robina

Hair Colour ($167) · Foils & Highlights ($220) · Lash Refills ($95) · Brow Shaping & Wax ($30) · Manicure ($75) · Gel Nails ($80)

Lash Lift prices in other suburbs

Melbourne ($90) · Sydney ($95) · Perth ($100) · Richmond ($89) · Prahran ($99) · Bondi Junction ($105) · Maroochydore ($100) · Adelaide ($89) · Mandurah ($94) · Cairns City ($100) · Bankstown ($90) · Brookvale ($95)

What these numbers are, and are not

They are prices Robina businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo (figures recalculated 25 October 2026). Each is as published when we collected it, so some may be out of date. A published price is not a quote: what you pay depends on the service, the stylist's level and how long it takes. Only businesses that publish prices are included.

Frequently asked questions

How much does lash lift cost in Robina?

A lash lift in Robina, QLD costs $100 at the median, from 10 prices listed by 5 local businesses on Zenflo. Most charge $95 to $120.

Where is the cheapest lash lift in Robina?

The lowest typical price is $84 at Ebbe The Salon - Robina (Lash Lift + Tint). The cheapest single listed price in Robina is $84. Check what is included before you book: a lower price can mean a shorter or simpler service.

Is lash lift in Robina more expensive than average?

Robina's median of $100 is 9% above the Australia median of $92.

Computed from itemised menus listed by Robina businesses on Zenflo. See how we calculate prices or all price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote these figures freely with credit and a link to this page.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide