zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Melbourne

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC. In Melbourne, a lash refill typically costs $80 and hair colour $130, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Melbourne, VIC — ratings, reviews and prices.

145–156 of 1207

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 26 Oct 2026.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

BROWSNLASHES_LILYJADE

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Chin Wax$10
  • Lip Wax$10
  • Lash Tint$20

BROWSNLASHES_LILYJADE is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Chin Wax, Lip Wax, Lash Tint and Korean Lash Lift, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Bubble Nail Studio

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Soak off Acrylic/SNS$45
  • Hard Gel Manicure$90
  • 15 minute nail art$15

Bubble Nail Studio is a nail salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Soak off Acrylic/SNS, Hard Gel Manicure, Nail Repair and Soak Off- Gel product only, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Ccbt Student Salon

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Deluxe Facial (Female clients onl…$40
  • Full Body Relaxation Massage (Fem…$50
  • Rejuvenation Package (Female clie…$90

Ccbt Student Salon is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Deluxe Facial, Full Body Relaxation Massage, Rejuvenation Package and Indian Head Massage, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Cherry Beauty Bar

Melbourne, VIC from $60
  • The Full Reset Edit$355
  • The Maintenance Ritual$265
  • The Signature Reset$335

Cherry Beauty Bar in Melbourne offers a full range of beauty treatments, including waxing, lash and brow services, spray tans, and facials. The salon focuses on precision and care in a welcoming space.

Body Massage

Chikurin Massage

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Whole Body Deep Tissue Massage & …$110
  • Whole Body Deep Tissue Massage & …$145
  • Neck,Shoulders & Back Deep Tissue…$85

Chikurin Massage is a massage service based in Melbourne, VIC, offering a range of massage treatments. Located in the heart of Melbourne, they provide professional massage services to help clients relax and unwind…

Makeup & Bridal

Citrine Artistry

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Korean lash lift$100
  • Eyebrow Sculpt & Wax$30
  • Eyebrow Sculpt & Dye$55

Citrine Artistry is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Korean lash lift, Eyebrow Sculpt & Wax, Eyebrow Sculpt & Dye and Eyebrow Lamination, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Club Thai Massage | Frankston

Melbourne, VIC from $30
  • Relaxation$60
  • Deep Tissue$60
  • Vichy shower $149$149

Club Thai Massage in Frankston offers traditional Thai massage therapies tailored to your needs. Enjoy treatments designed for relaxation and relief from tension, delivered in a welcoming environment.

Hair Cut

Cosmo Hair Salon

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Ladies Style Cut$75
  • Mens Style Cut$50
  • Root Touch -Up$105

Cosmo Hair Salon is a hair salon based in Melbourne, VIC, offering professional hair care services to local clients. Whether you're after a cut, colour, or styling treatment, the team is on hand to help you achieve the…

Body Massage

Cozy Thai Massage (Southern Cross)

Melbourne, VIC from $60
  • 75 min Super Combo Special$109
  • 60 min Deep Tissue$100
  • 60 Mins Couples Massage$180

Cozy Thai Massage in Melbourne offers traditional Thai massage therapy to help relieve tension and improve flexibility. Sessions focus on stretching and acupressure techniques in a calming environment.

Hair Cut

Culture cuts

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Classic Haircut$45
  • Fade$55
  • Classic Haircut + Beard$70

Culture cuts is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Classic Haircut, Fade, Classic Haircut + Beard and Fade & Beard, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

D’Beauty Bar

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Eyebrow Wax$28
  • Eyebrow Wax & Tint$40
  • Eyebrow & Lip Wax$38

D’Beauty Bar is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow Wax, Eyebrow Wax & Tint, Eyebrow & Lip Wax and Brazilian, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

D2M Hair Salon City

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Men's Cut$55
  • Ladies Haircut$80
  • Lady colour$140

D2M Hair Salon City is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Men's Cut, Ladies Haircut, Lady colour and Blow Dry, with prices from the business's own published menu.

What treatments cost in Melbourne

The median listed price for each treatment in Melbourne, VIC, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Melbourne median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromMelbourne medianPrices
Lash Refills $80 $30 $80 1544 from 266 businesses
Hair Colour $130 $40 $135 1095 from 304 businesses
Foils & Highlights $230 $60 $240 1020 from 207 businesses
Haircut (All Types) $60 $15 $60 997 from 335 businesses
Facial $134 $50 $135 899 from 254 businesses
Gel Nails $65 $30 $65 832 from 173 businesses
Lash Lift $90 $50 $90 521 from 285 businesses
Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) $120 $60 $125 502 from 166 businesses
Blow-Dry $65 $25 $68 501 from 209 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $35 $15 $40 494 from 246 businesses
Pedicure $65 $35 $65 487 from 138 businesses
Manicure $50 $25 $50 419 from 150 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Melbourne

While you're there

While you wait, grab a coffee at Fine Grind or treat yourself to something sweet from Daniel's Donuts or Walker's Doughnuts. If you're after a bite, Two Fingers or Rocket Burgers and Fries are handy options nearby.

Getting there

There are several car parks close by, including Melbourne Central Parking, QV Parking, SmartPark Melbourne Central, City Square Car Park, Galleria Parking, and Wilson. Melbourne is well-connected by public transport, so hopping on a tram or train is often the easiest way in.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Melbourne?

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC.

What types of businesses can I find in Melbourne?

In Melbourne, VIC you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Barber and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Melbourne?

Typical prices in Melbourne, VIC: Lash Refills $80 (median of 1544 prices); Hair Colour $130 (median of 1095 prices); Foils & Highlights $230 (median of 1020 prices); Haircut (All Types) $60 (median of 997 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide