zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Melbourne

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC. In Melbourne, a lash refill typically costs $80 and hair colour $130, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Melbourne, VIC — ratings, reviews and prices.

169–180 of 1207

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 27 Oct 2026.

Makeup & Bridal

Everbloom Beauty

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Eyebrow Shaping$10
  • Upper lip Threading$5
  • Underarms wax$12

Everbloom Beauty in Melbourne offers a range of beauty treatments including facials, waxing, lash and brow services, and makeup applications. The salon provides a relaxing environment for clients seeking personalised…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Exquisite Brows and Spa Brimbank

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Eyebrow threading-(Female)$27
  • Upper lip threading-$15
  • Eyebrow threading- (Male)$27

Expert eyebrow shaping and lash services in Melbourne’s Brimbank area. Precision treatments tailored to your needs for polished, natural-looking results.

Makeup & Bridal

Fancy Drip

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Gel Manicure ( Signature Japanese…$70
  • Simple Nail art$10
  • Cat eye/ Magnet / Chrome on all n…$20

Fancy Drip is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Gel Manicure, Simple Nail art, Cat eye/ Magnet and French on all nails, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Felicity Jane Beauty

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Brow wax$15
  • Brow tint$15
  • Brazilian$40

Felicity Jane Beauty is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow wax, Brow tint, Brazilian and Lash tint, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Foresta Skin Clinic

Melbourne, VIC from $25
  • Hair Removal Laser - Face$25
  • Skin Booster$400
  • Opus + Impact$650

Foresta Skin Clinic is a Melbourne CBD beauty salon situated alongside Foresta Hair, offering clients a convenient combination of hair and skin services under one roof. Their team of aestheticians provides a range of…

Body Massage

Forget Me Not Thai Massage

Melbourne, VIC from $60
  • Deep Tissue Massage (with warm Or…$65
  • Combination Massage (with warm Or…$60
  • Relaxation Massage (with warm Org…$60

Thai massage in Melbourne. Relaxing sessions blend acupressure and stretching to ease tension and improve mobility. Sessions are tailored to your comfort and needs.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Fresh Aesthetics

Melbourne, VIC from $50
  • Rejuran Eye$600
  • Rejuran Face$750
  • NEW CLIENT Wrinkle Reduction (Con…$50

Fresh Aesthetics is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Rejuran Eye, Rejuran Face, NEW CLIENT Wrinkle Reduction and NEW CLIENT Volume Restoration, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

Fresh Fade Club

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Skin/Zero Fade$49
  • Classic Cut + Beard Fade (Hot tow…$67
  • Beard Trim/Fade (with Hot towel)$30

Fresh Fade Club in Melbourne offers precision men’s haircuts and grooming services. Their experienced barbers focus on tailored styles and a clean finish. Walk-ins welcome for a quick, professional cut.

Makeup & Bridal

Glam & Glo

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Brow Wax$30
  • 3 Week Volume Refills$110
  • Lash Lift$100

Glam & Glo is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow Wax, 3 Week Volume Refills, Lash Lift and 1 Week Volume Refill, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Glam by Charla

Melbourne, VIC from $20
  • Hair Treatment - Extra Long Hair …$45
  • Haircut & Blow Wave - Extra Long …$130
  • Haircut & Blow Wave - Restyle Tra…$130

Glam by Charla is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Hair Treatment, Haircut & Blow Wave, Soft To Full Glam Makeup and Extreme & Transformative Glam Makeup, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Glamour Studio Melbourne

Melbourne, VIC from $80
  • Hair and makeup package non bridal$300
  • Makeup application without lashes$135
  • Makeup application with lashes$150

Glamour Studio in Melbourne offers professional beauty services tailored to enhance natural beauty. Specialising in hair, skin and nail treatments, the salon provides personalised care in a welcoming environment.

Tanning Packages

GLOW ON

Melbourne, VIC from $101
  • First Visit Clients & Consultation$129
  • MTS (Members Only)$101
  • 3 Way Express Hifu - Half (Member…$101

GLOW ON is a tanning studio business in Melbourne, VIC. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

What treatments cost in Melbourne

The median listed price for each treatment in Melbourne, VIC, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Melbourne median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromMelbourne medianPrices
Lash Refills $80 $30 $80 1544 from 266 businesses
Hair Colour $130 $40 $135 1095 from 304 businesses
Foils & Highlights $230 $60 $240 1020 from 207 businesses
Haircut (All Types) $60 $15 $60 997 from 335 businesses
Facial $134 $50 $135 899 from 254 businesses
Gel Nails $65 $30 $65 832 from 173 businesses
Lash Lift $90 $50 $90 521 from 285 businesses
Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) $120 $60 $125 502 from 166 businesses
Blow-Dry $65 $25 $68 501 from 209 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $35 $15 $40 494 from 246 businesses
Pedicure $65 $35 $65 487 from 138 businesses
Manicure $50 $25 $50 419 from 150 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Melbourne

While you're there

While you wait, grab a coffee at Fine Grind or treat yourself to something sweet from Daniel's Donuts or Walker's Doughnuts. If you're after a bite, Two Fingers or Rocket Burgers and Fries are handy options nearby.

Getting there

There are several car parks close by, including Melbourne Central Parking, QV Parking, SmartPark Melbourne Central, City Square Car Park, Galleria Parking, and Wilson. Melbourne is well-connected by public transport, so hopping on a tram or train is often the easiest way in.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Melbourne?

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC.

What types of businesses can I find in Melbourne?

In Melbourne, VIC you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Barber and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Melbourne?

Typical prices in Melbourne, VIC: Lash Refills $80 (median of 1544 prices); Hair Colour $130 (median of 1095 prices); Foils & Highlights $230 (median of 1020 prices); Haircut (All Types) $60 (median of 997 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide