zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Melbourne

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC. In Melbourne, a lash refill typically costs $80 and hair colour $130, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Melbourne, VIC — ratings, reviews and prices.

253–264 of 1207

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 27 Oct 2026.

Body Massage

Tai Chi Master Massage M-City

Melbourne, VIC from $30
  • 60mins - Relaxation/ Deep Tissue …$100
  • 30mins - Relaxation/Deep Tissue O…$55
  • 60mins - Remedial Massage$110

Tai Chi Master Massage M-City is a massage service based in Melbourne, VIC. They provide massage therapy to help clients relax and rejuvenate. Located in the heart of the city, their services cater to individuals…

Makeup & Bridal

Te Wahi Beauty

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Luxe Volume Two Week$80
  • EyeLash Removal$30
  • Express One Week Infill$50

Te Wahi Beauty is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Luxe Volume Two Week, EyeLash Removal, Express One Week Infill and WEEKEND AND AFTER HOURS FEE, with prices from the business's own…

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Thai Day Spa

Melbourne, VIC from $30
  • Couples Relaxation Massage$140
  • Ladies' Brazilian$60
  • Ladies' Half Legs$30

Thai Day Spa is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Couples Relaxation Massage, Ladies' Brazilian, Ladies' Half Legs and Traditional Thai Massage, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

That's Gorgeous!

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Brightening peel add on$25
  • Ultraderm Custom Facial 60 minutes$120
  • Ultraderm custom facial 30 mins$80

That's Gorgeous! is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brightening peel add on, snail trail, Half Arm and First time Brazilian, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

The Lash Brow & Beauty co

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Brow Waxing$35
  • Brow Sculpt with Tint$70
  • Lash Lift & Tint$120

Specialising in brows and lashes, The Lash Brow & Beauty co in Melbourne offers tailored treatments to enhance natural features. Services include lash lifts, tinting, brow shaping and extensions.

Hair Cut

The One Fashion Hair

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Men Cut$53
  • Lady Haircut$75
  • Kid Cut Boy$30

The One Fashion Hair is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Men Cut, Lady Haircut, Kid Cut Boy and Highlight, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Steam & Sauna Therapy

The Savoy Hotel - V Hotel Spa

Melbourne, VIC from $40
  • Every Couple's Escape Package 2.5…$430
  • Relaxation$115
  • Ignite Your Indulgence$225

The Savoy Hotel - V Hotel Spa is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Relaxation, Ignite Your Indulgence, Ultimate Urban Recharge and Glow Duo, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

The Wellness Clinics

Melbourne, VIC from $200
  • The Mama Unwind Ritual - 90 Minut…$230
  • Signature Organic Lymphatic Detox…$280
  • The Magnesium Reset - 90 Minutes$280

The Wellness Clinics is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes The Mama Unwind Ritual, Signature Organic Lymphatic Detox, The Magnesium Reset and Organic Lymphatic Detox, with prices from the business's…

Makeup & Bridal

Therapy Skin and Beauty

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Eyebrow$30
  • Brow Sculpt and Tint$50
  • Lip$15

Therapy Skin and Beauty is a beauty salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow, Brow Sculpt and Tint, Chin and Express Scalp Reset, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

Top Fade Barbers Kew

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • Classic Haircut | Fade$45
  • Skin Fade$55
  • Zero Fade$50

Top Fade Barbers Kew is a barber shop located in Melbourne, VIC. They provide barber services to the local community. As a barber in Kew, they offer a range of cuts and styles.

Hair Cut

Two Birds Hair and Beauty Salon

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Hair cut + Shepa hair treatment$99
  • Hair Cut + 20mins Sublimic Head S…$129
  • Single Color + Shepa Ultrasonic T…$168

Two Birds Hair and Beauty Salon in Melbourne is backed by a team of senior Japanese stylists who bring a careful, individualised approach to hair and personal style. The salon offers a premium, relaxed environment where…

Body Massage

Uni Massage Day Spa

Melbourne, VIC from $30
  • Winter Promotion For Deep tissue …$85
  • Deep Tissue Thai Massage$65
  • Thai Combination Massage / Thai M…$60

Uni Massage Day Spa is a massage clinic in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Deep Tissue Thai Massage, Thai Combination Massage, Traditional Thai massage and Relaxation Massage, with prices from the business's…

What treatments cost in Melbourne

The median listed price for each treatment in Melbourne, VIC, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Melbourne median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromMelbourne medianPrices
Lash Refills $80 $30 $80 1544 from 266 businesses
Hair Colour $130 $40 $135 1095 from 304 businesses
Foils & Highlights $230 $60 $240 1020 from 207 businesses
Haircut (All Types) $60 $15 $60 997 from 335 businesses
Facial $134 $50 $135 899 from 254 businesses
Gel Nails $65 $30 $65 832 from 173 businesses
Lash Lift $90 $50 $90 521 from 285 businesses
Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) $120 $60 $125 502 from 166 businesses
Blow-Dry $65 $25 $68 501 from 209 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $35 $15 $40 494 from 246 businesses
Pedicure $65 $35 $65 487 from 138 businesses
Manicure $50 $25 $50 419 from 150 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Melbourne

While you're there

While you wait, grab a coffee at Fine Grind or treat yourself to something sweet from Daniel's Donuts or Walker's Doughnuts. If you're after a bite, Two Fingers or Rocket Burgers and Fries are handy options nearby.

Getting there

There are several car parks close by, including Melbourne Central Parking, QV Parking, SmartPark Melbourne Central, City Square Car Park, Galleria Parking, and Wilson. Melbourne is well-connected by public transport, so hopping on a tram or train is often the easiest way in.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Melbourne?

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC.

What types of businesses can I find in Melbourne?

In Melbourne, VIC you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Barber and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Melbourne?

Typical prices in Melbourne, VIC: Lash Refills $80 (median of 1544 prices); Hair Colour $130 (median of 1095 prices); Foils & Highlights $230 (median of 1020 prices); Haircut (All Types) $60 (median of 997 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide