zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Melbourne

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC. In Melbourne, a lash refill typically costs $80 and hair colour $130, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Melbourne, VIC — ratings, reviews and prices.

265–276 of 1207

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 27 Oct 2026.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Vanibrows

Melbourne, VIC from $30
  • Brows Shaping and Waxing$30
  • Brows Tinting and Reshape$70
  • Brows or Lip touch up after 6-10 …$100

Vanibrows is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brows Shaping and Waxing, Brows Tinting and Reshape, Eyebrows Hairstrokes and Eyebrows 3D Microblading, with prices from the business's…

Steam & Sauna Therapy

White East Skin & Spa

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Skin Needling for Hair Growth$900
  • Collagen Laser Genesis Treatment …$900
  • Skin Needling x6$900

White East Skin & Spa is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Skin Needling for Hair Growth, Collagen Laser Genesis Treatment x6, Skin Needling x6 and CARBON LASER 6 SESSIONS PACKAGE, with prices from…

Hair Cut

XO HAIR CO.

Melbourne, VIC from $14
  • ladies cut & blow wave$45
  • blow wave$45
  • dry cut/pensioner trim$45

XO HAIR CO. is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes ladies cut & blow wave, blow wave, dry cut/pensioner trim and gents style cut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Yahya Thai Massage and Spa

Melbourne, VIC from $40
  • 60 Minute Traditional Thai Massage$85
  • 90 Minute Traditional Thai Massage$135
  • Winter Season 75 mins Free hot St…$105

Yahya Thai Massage and Spa is a massage clinic in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Remedial treatment claimable and Head Neck and Shoulder, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

YM Hair & Beauty

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • Short hair Blow dry$60
  • Colour roots$95
  • Cut and Blowave$125

YM Hair & Beauty is a hair salon in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Short hair Blow dry, Colour roots, Cut and Blowave and Medium hair blow dry, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Yuan Muscle Therapy

Melbourne, VIC from $35
  • Remedial Massage$100
  • Remedial massage$160
  • Remedial Massage$130

Yuan Muscle Therapy is a massage clinic in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Remedial Massage, Massage + Facial, Half arms and Facial hair, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Zen

Melbourne, VIC from $30
  • Foot Reflexology$35
  • Acupressure Massage (Dry)$30
  • Facial Cleansing + Lymphatic Drai…$105

Zen in Melbourne offers a tranquil spa and sauna experience designed for relaxation and rejuvenation. Enjoy a range of treatments and facilities to unwind in a peaceful setting.

Body Massage

Zen5 Russell St - Chinese Remedial Massage | Reflexogy | Acupuncture

Melbourne, VIC from $15
  • FOOT REFLEXOLOGY(足疗)$40
  • CHINESE MASSAGE (ACUPRESSURE)(中…$40
  • DEEP TISSUE OIL MASSAGE(精油推拿…$50

Zen5 Russell St - Chinese Remedial Massage | Reflexogy | Acupuncture is a massage clinic in Melbourne, VIC. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

Hair Cut

Zucci South Melbourne

Melbourne, VIC from $31
  • Female Cut$75.50
  • Renew Style Haircut$266
  • Curly Hair Specialist Haircut$266

Zucci in South Melbourne offers professional hair services tailored to your style. From cuts and colours to styling and treatments, their team focuses on personalised care in a welcoming space.

Body Massage

@ Relax Union Square

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Combination Traditional Thai and …$55
  • Deep Tissue Massage$60
  • Remedial Massage (Health Fund Reb…$70

@ Relax Union Square is a massage clinic in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Deep Tissue Massage, Remedial Massage, Thai Facial Massage with ultrasonic and Unwind: Combination + Foot Massage, with prices from…

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

4 Elements Clinic

Melbourne, VIC from $10
  • Women$15
  • Men$10
  • Add ons$10

4 Elements Clinic is a spa in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes Women, Add ons, Micro-Needling and 4Elements Signature Facial, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

AB Lashing

Melbourne, VIC $$$$
  • BFF BEAUTY BUNDLE$160
  • VITAMIN Lash Lift and Tint$90
  • VITAMIN Lash Lift$80

AB Lashing is a lash and brow studio in Melbourne, VIC. Its menu on Zenflo includes BFF BEAUTY BUNDLE, VITAMIN Lash Lift and Tint, VITAMIN Lash Lift and VITAMIN Lash Tint ONLY, with prices from the business's own…

What treatments cost in Melbourne

The median listed price for each treatment in Melbourne, VIC, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Melbourne median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromMelbourne medianPrices
Lash Refills $80 $30 $80 1544 from 266 businesses
Hair Colour $130 $40 $135 1095 from 304 businesses
Foils & Highlights $230 $60 $240 1020 from 207 businesses
Haircut (All Types) $60 $15 $60 997 from 335 businesses
Facial $134 $50 $135 899 from 254 businesses
Gel Nails $65 $30 $65 832 from 173 businesses
Lash Lift $90 $50 $90 521 from 285 businesses
Eyelash Extensions (Full Set) $120 $60 $125 502 from 166 businesses
Blow-Dry $65 $25 $68 501 from 209 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $35 $15 $40 494 from 246 businesses
Pedicure $65 $35 $65 487 from 138 businesses
Manicure $50 $25 $50 419 from 150 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Melbourne

While you're there

While you wait, grab a coffee at Fine Grind or treat yourself to something sweet from Daniel's Donuts or Walker's Doughnuts. If you're after a bite, Two Fingers or Rocket Burgers and Fries are handy options nearby.

Getting there

There are several car parks close by, including Melbourne Central Parking, QV Parking, SmartPark Melbourne Central, City Square Car Park, Galleria Parking, and Wilson. Melbourne is well-connected by public transport, so hopping on a tram or train is often the easiest way in.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Melbourne?

Zenflo lists 1,207 Businesses in Melbourne, VIC.

What types of businesses can I find in Melbourne?

In Melbourne, VIC you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Barber and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Melbourne?

Typical prices in Melbourne, VIC: Lash Refills $80 (median of 1544 prices); Hair Colour $130 (median of 1095 prices); Foils & Highlights $230 (median of 1020 prices); Haircut (All Types) $60 (median of 997 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide