zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Perth

Zenflo lists 76 Businesses in Perth, WA. In Perth, hair colour typically costs $125 and a lash refill $90, from prices local businesses publish online. Compare trusted Businesses in Perth, WA — ratings, reviews and prices.

1–12 of 76

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu · updated 24 Oct 2026.

Hair Collection Tokyo Perth CBD Hair Cut

Hair Collection Tokyo Perth CBD

Perth, WA from $15
  • Ladies Haircut$110
  • Men's Haircut$85
  • Cut & Colour$220

At Hair Collection Tokyo in Perth CBD, the salon philosophy centres on engaging all five senses to create a truly immersive and relaxing experience. Their Divine Head-Spa service is offered in a semi-private setting…

Hair Cut

Hair by Yasu

Perth, WA from $80
  • Lady's Haircut$115
  • Regrowth Colour$125
  • Full Head Permanent Colour$140

Hair by Yasu is a hair salon in Perth, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Lady's Haircut, Regrowth Colour, Full Head Permanent Colour and Silk Straight, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Mangoes Hair Design

Perth, WA from $11
  • Ladies Cuts$15
  • SH & Set$41.50
  • Ladies Regrowth$87

Mangoes Hair Design in Perth offers personalised hair care and styling services for men and women. The salon focuses on precision cuts, colour treatments and contemporary finishes in a welcoming environment.

Haircut & Grooming

Westons Barbers Northbridge

Perth, WA from $40
  • Haircut$70
  • Beard Trim$40
  • Haircut And Beard Trim$105

Classic barber services in Northbridge, Perth. Walk-in cuts, fades and styling for men, plus straight-razor shaves. Straightforward service without the fuss.

Makeup & Bridal

Self-Care HQ Perth

Perth, WA $$$$
  • Builder Gel Manicure$85
  • Polish-Free Manicure$59
  • Nail Art$1

Self-Care HQ Perth is a beauty salon in Perth, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Builder Gel Manicure, Polish-Free Manicure, Nail Art and Deluxe Hand & Arm Massage, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

Uncle Joes Barbers - Perth

Perth, WA from $35
  • UJ's Mens Haircut & Style$54
  • UJ's Fade (below no.1 back & side…$61.20
  • UJ's Restyle$68.40

Uncle Joe's Barbers is a Perth CBD barbershop offering a mix of modern and traditional grooming services for men, including haircuts, beard trims, and cut-throat shaves. Their qualified barbers aim to deliver a quality…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

WinkBar Perth

Perth, WA from $30
  • Hybrid Lash Fullset$111.20
  • Classic Lash Fullset$95.20
  • Infill Classic Lash~ 3 weeks$75

WinkBar Perth is a lash and brow studio in Perth, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Hybrid Lash Fullset, Classic Lash Fullset, Infill Classic Lash~ 3 weeks and Light Volume Lash Fullset, with prices from the business's…

Hair Cut

BK Hair Studio

Perth, WA from $40
  • Refusion Service$89
  • Refusion Service with Hair System…$195
  • Refusion Service with Hair System…$145

BK Hair Studio is a hair salon in Perth, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Refusion Service, Hair System Colour, Unit Cleaning Service and Cut & Colour, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Elixir Aesthetic

Perth, WA $$$$
  • Skin Analysis$25
  • Deep Facial Cleansing$200
  • Restyle Haircut Package$150

Elixir Aesthetic is a spa in Perth, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Skin Analysis, Deep Facial Cleansing, Restyle Haircut Package and Quick Trim Haircut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Hyde C Hair

Perth, WA from $58
  • Root colour touch up$125
  • Perm$135
  • Rebonding$300

Hyde C Hair is a hair salon in Perth, WA offering a range of hair services.

Hair Cut

Jessica Amanda Hair

Perth, WA $$$$
  • One on one blowout training$152
  • One on one curls training$127
  • Colour and Extension consult$52

Jessica Amanda Hair is a hair salon in Perth, WA offering personalised hair services. The salon focuses on creating tailored looks to suit each client’s style and preferences.

Body Massage

Serene Wellness Massage

Perth, WA from $45
  • Deep tissue / Remedial massage$115
  • Relax massage$110
  • Eyelash extensions$100

Serene Wellness Massage provides professional massage therapy in Perth, WA, creating a calm environment for clients seeking relief and relaxation. Their skilled therapists tailor each session to individual needs, using…

What treatments cost in Perth

The median listed price for each treatment in Perth, WA, from at least 3 local businesses, next to the Perth median.

TreatmentMedian hereFromPerth medianPrices
Hair Colour $125 $45 $130 76 from 20 businesses
Lash Refills $90 $50 $90 62 from 15 businesses
Haircut (All Types) $65 $20 $63 54 from 22 businesses
Foils & Highlights $195 $65 $215 53 from 11 businesses
Facial $150 $55 $145 50 from 15 businesses
Blow-Dry $70 $35 $70 42 from 14 businesses
Gel Nails $85 $40 $75 41 from 9 businesses
Brow Shaping & Wax $40 $15 $41 36 from 15 businesses
Hot Stone Massage $130 $60 $115 34 from 8 businesses
Lash Lift $100 $50 $99 33 from 16 businesses
Men's Haircut $50 $15 $50 30 from 16 businesses
Remedial Massage $110 $60 $105 30 from 9 businesses

From itemised prices businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo. All price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote with credit and a link.

Around Perth

While you're there

While you wait, grab a bite at Chet's Cafe for something casual, or head to Bangkok Brothers or Red Chilli Sichuan Restaurant if you're after something a bit more substantial. Toctoc, Midori, and Shanghai Street are also handy options if you fancy a wander and a meal before or after your appointment.

Getting there

The area is well served by train — Perth Underground and Elizabeth Quay stations are both nearby and easy to use. There are also plenty of bus stops along St Georges Terrace, including stands 23 through 29 and the Mount Street CAT stop, so getting here without a car is pretty straightforward.

Local area info includes data © OpenStreetMap contributors.

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Perth?

Zenflo lists 76 Businesses in Perth, WA.

What types of businesses can I find in Perth?

In Perth, WA you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Massage, Barber, Medspa, Spa & sauna and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Perth?

Typical prices in Perth, WA: Hair Colour $125 (median of 76 prices); Lash Refills $90 (median of 62 prices); Haircut (All Types) $65 (median of 54 prices); Foils & Highlights $195 (median of 53 prices). From the menus local businesses publish online; each listing shows its full price list.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide