zenflo.
List your business

Home › Price Guides › Lash Lift › Castle Hill, NSW

How much does lash lift cost in Castle Hill?

A lash lift in Castle Hill typically costs $90 (median). Most Castle Hill businesses charge between $80 and $105, from $63 up to $116. That is about the same as the Australia median of $92. Based on 12 prices from 5 local businesses, from the menus they publish online.

Median price$90
Most pay$80–$105
Prices compared12from 5 businesses
Australia median$92national guide

Lash Lift prices at Castle Hill businesses

Each business's typical listed price for lash lift (the middle of its prices for it), cheapest first. Tap a business for its full menu and hours.

BusinessService as listedPrice
Rose Avenue Salon Eyelash Lift$63
Lafemme by Maryam Copy of Eyelash lift$80
Urban Spa Castle Hill Lash Lift$89
Browco Brow & Lash Bar - Castle Towers Classic Lash Lift + Lash Tint With Complimentary Retail Brightening Wrapping Mask Application$99
The Artistry Sydney Korean Lash Lift$100

Compare the best lash & brow studios in Castle Hill →

Why lash lift prices vary in Castle Hill

Listed prices in Castle Hill run from $63 to $116, but half of them sit between $80 and $105. The gap comes mostly from a tint added, combined with a brow service. The lowest and highest prices are usually a different service under the same name, so the middle range is the better guide to what you will pay.

Castle Hill compared with the rest of Australia

The median lash lift price in Castle Hill is $90, against $92 across Australia. That is about the same: Castle Hill is priced like everywhere else.

Other treatment prices in Castle Hill

Women's Haircut ($90) · Men's Haircut ($40) · Haircut (All Types) ($75) · Hair Colour ($90) · Balayage ($290) · Foils & Highlights ($189) · Blow-Dry ($75) · Keratin & Smoothing ($290) · Brow Tint ($20) · Facial ($150) · Brazilian Wax ($50) · Leg Wax ($49)

Lash Lift prices in other suburbs

Melbourne ($90) · Sydney ($95) · Perth ($100) · Richmond ($89) · Prahran ($99) · Bondi Junction ($105) · Maroochydore ($100) · Adelaide ($89) · Mandurah ($94) · Cairns City ($100) · Bankstown ($90) · Brookvale ($95)

What these numbers are, and are not

They are prices Castle Hill businesses publish online, collected by Zenflo (figures recalculated 24 October 2026). Each is as published when we collected it, so some may be out of date. A published price is not a quote: what you pay depends on the service, the stylist's level and how long it takes. Only businesses that publish prices are included.

Frequently asked questions

How much does lash lift cost in Castle Hill?

A lash lift in Castle Hill, NSW costs $90 at the median, from 12 prices listed by 5 local businesses on Zenflo. Most charge $80 to $105.

Where is the cheapest lash lift in Castle Hill?

The lowest typical price is $63 at Rose Avenue Salon (Eyelash Lift). The cheapest single listed price in Castle Hill is $63. Check what is included before you book: a lower price can mean a shorter or simpler service.

Is lash lift in Castle Hill more expensive than average?

Castle Hill's median of $90 is about the same as the Australia median of $92.

Computed from itemised menus listed by Castle Hill businesses on Zenflo. See how we calculate prices or all price guides. Data licensed CC BY 4.0: quote these figures freely with credit and a link to this page.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide