zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in New South Wales

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales. Typical prices are around $145, with most services from $10 — based on 83,790 listed services across 2,593 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in New South Wales — ratings, reviews and prices.

1201–1212 of 2754

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Foresta Hair & Head Spa

Mortlake, NSW from $30
  • Hair Wash + Blowdry$45
  • Seniors$35
  • Women’s Cut (No Blow-Dry)$55

Foresta Hair & Head Spa is a spa in Mortlake, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Hair Wash + Blowdry, Seniors, Women’s Cut and Regrowth, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

FOS Salon

Jannali, NSW from $45
  • Permanent/Semi Permanent Regrowth…$195
  • Permanent/Semi Permanent Regrowth…$240
  • Half Head of Foils + Permanent/Se…$280

FOS Salon is a hair salon in Jannali, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Restyle, Ladies Wash cut and blow dry, Kids Cut Under 12 Long/Thick Hair and Kids Hair Cuts 12 years and under, with prices from the business's own…

Haircut & Grooming

Fossano & Co Barbershop

Mona Vale, NSW from $30
  • Barber Cut$65
  • The Sides$45
  • Barber Cut & Beard Trim$95

Fossano & Co Barbershop is a barber in Mona Vale, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Barber Cut, The Sides, Barber Cut & Beard Trim and Beard Trim, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Galen Colour

Alexandria, NSW $$$$
  • GRADUATE NEWGROWTH & CUT$140
  • GRADUATE NEWGROWTH & BLOWDRY$105
  • GRADUATE BLOW DRY (WEEKDAY ONLY)$50

At Galen Colour in Alexandria, the focus is on delivering a tailored hair colour and styling experience that honours each guest's individual look and personality. Consultations are central to the process, helping to…

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Gemini Laser & Beauty

Merrylands, NSW from $15
  • Men laser hair removal (Full body)$250
  • Men upper body ( includes face & …$180
  • Men's laser hair removal (Brazili…$50

Gemini Laser & Beauty is a spa in Merrylands, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Men laser hair removal, Men upper body, Men's laser hair removal and Men chest & Stomach, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Glass Skin Lab

North Willoughby, NSW from $50
  • FILORGA Skin Discovery Experience$60
  • Glass Skin Radiance Facial$99
  • New Client Consultation$50

Glass Skin Lab is a spa in North Willoughby, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes FILORGA Skin Discovery Experience, Glass Skin Radiance Facial, Face and Neck, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Glebe Thai Therapeutic Massage

Glebe, NSW from $30
  • Remedial Massage$65
  • Deep Tissue$65
  • Deep Tissue Massage + Foot Massage$95

Glebe Thai Therapeutic Massage is a massage clinic in Glebe, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Remedial Massage, Deep Tissue, Deep Tissue Massage + Foot Massage and Signature massage, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Gloss Beauty Salon

Prestons, NSW from $11
  • Ladies' Upper Body Waxing$10.80
  • Eyebrow Wax$19.80
  • Ladies' Lower Body Waxing$28.80

Gloss Beauty Salon is a beauty salon in Prestons, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Ladies' Upper Body Waxing, Eyebrow Wax, Ladies' Lower Body Waxing and Eye Make Over, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

GlossedByCici

Figtree, NSW from $20
  • Gel Manicure$40
  • Removal$20
  • Poly Gel Extensions$50

GlossedByCici is a nail salon in Figtree, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Gel Manicure, Removal, Poly Gel Extensions and Poly Gel Overlay, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Golden Lotus Sport & Remedial Massage

Gordon, NSW from $79
  • Combo (Cupping, dry needling, mas…$170
  • Cupping and Massage$135
  • Dry needling and Massage$135

Golden Lotus Sport & Remedial Massage is a massage clinic in Gordon, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Combo, Cupping and Massage, Dry needling and Massage and Sport massage, with prices from the business's own published…

Hair Cut

Hair and the Fiddle

Narellan, NSW $$$$
  • 1/2 Head B2B | Long$345
  • Face Framing Foils Package | Shor…$255
  • Face Framing Foils Package | Long$275

Hair and the Fiddle is a hair salon in Narellan, New South Wales, offering a range of services including hair colouring, extensions, blow dries, precision cuts, and highlights. The team works to bring each client's…

Hair Cut

Hair By Aari

Warrawong, NSW from $45
  • Blow Dry$85
  • Regrowth and cut$240
  • Haircut$119

Hair By Aari is a hair salon in Warrawong, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Blow Dry, Regrowth and cut, Haircut and Global colour and cut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Beauty & wellness in New South Wales at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,754 businesses across 720 suburbs in New South Wales. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (734), Hair Salon (659), Eyebrows & Lashes (282).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (734) · Hair Salon (659) · Eyebrows & Lashes (282) · Massage (274) · Nails (214) · Medspa (192)

Busiest areas

Sydney (140) · Surry Hills (58) · Bondi Junction (38) · Wollongong (27) · Chatswood (27) · Parramatta (25) · Penrith (25) · Dee Why (23)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in New South Wales?

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales.

What types of businesses can I find in New South Wales?

In New South Wales you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in New South Wales?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide