zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in New South Wales

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales. Typical prices are around $145, with most services from $10 — based on 83,790 listed services across 2,593 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in New South Wales — ratings, reviews and prices.

1261–1272 of 2754

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Hair Cut

J’s Colour Bar

Lawson, NSW from $10
  • Pensioner Haircuts + blowdries$35
  • Full body spray tan$35
  • Ladies Haircut$48

J's Colour Bar is a hair salon in Lawson, New South Wales, specialising in personalised colour services tailored to each client's individual style. Whether you're after something bold and creative or a softer, more…

Haircut & Grooming

Jack Of All Fades Barber

Charmhaven, NSW from $25
  • Fade Haircut$45
  • Classic Men’s Haircut/Scissor Cut$40
  • Basic Kids Cut: Strictly ages 5 -…$40

Jack Of All Fades Barber is a barber in Charmhaven, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Fade Haircut, Classic Men’s Haircut/Scissor Cut, Basic Kids Cut: Strictly ages 5 and Restyle, with prices from the business's own…

Haircut & Grooming

Jack The Snipper Barber Shop

Byron Industrial Estate, NSW from $35
  • Style Cut$65
  • Clipper Cut$40
  • Beard Trim$35

Jack The Snipper Barber Shop is a barber in Byron Industrial Estate, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Style Cut, Clipper Cut, Beard Trim and School Kids, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Jade + Co. Salon

Paddington, NSW from $20
  • Hair Line Part + blow dry$155
  • Hair Line Part Tint + dry off$105
  • Gloss + blow dry$155

Jade + Co. Salon is a hair salon in Paddington, NSW, with a bright, sunny atmosphere that brings a relaxed Californian feel to every visit. The friendly team are passionate about hair and dedicated to delivering results…

Hair Cut

Jade Clifton Hair

Paddington, NSW from $25
  • Regrowth$130
  • Full head foils$297
  • 3/4 head foils$277

Jade Clifton Hair is a hair salon in Paddington, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Regrowth, Full head foils, 3/4 head foils and Half head foils, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Jaywa Wellness Centre Dubbo

Dubbo, NSW from $10
  • Remedial/Therapeutic Massage$10
  • Remedial massage + Warm Coconut O…$10
  • Head, Neck and Shoulder + Oil$10

Jaywa Wellness Centre Dubbo is a massage clinic in Dubbo, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Remedial/Therapeutic Massage, Remedial massage + Warm Coconut Oil, Absolute Bliss Package and Lip Pigmentation & Lightening…

Hair Cut

Jazz Man Hair Gallery

Bondi Junction, NSW from $20
  • Cut, Beard trim and Reshade$80
  • Clipper buzz cut and reshade$50
  • Clipper buzz cut and beard trim$40

Jazz Man Hair Gallery is a hair salon in Bondi Junction, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Clipper buzz cut and reshade, Clipper buzz cut and beard trim, Wash and style cut and Wash and clipper buzz cut, with prices from…

Makeup & Bridal

JEE.Beauty

Bondi Junction, NSW from $20
  • Radio-frequency skin tightening$199
  • Fat cavitation+ Skin tightening (…$200
  • SHR IPL Permanent Hair Removal$25

JEE.Beauty is a beauty salon in Bondi Junction, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Radio-frequency skin tightening, Fat cavitation+ Skin tightening, SHR IPL Permanent Hair Removal and Korean Collagen Booster+SkinPen, with…

Hair Cut

Jenny Hair Studio

Sydney, NSW from $10
  • 7-8 Braids$130
  • Remove Rows$10
  • Blowout for braids$10

Jenny Hair Studio is a hair salon in Sydney, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes 7-8 Braids, Remove Rows, Blowout for braids and Crown Braids, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Jessi Do My Hair @ Cove Hair

Dee Why, NSW from $17
  • Toner$70
  • 1/2 Head Foils$190
  • Wash & Cut (existing client)$70

Jessi Do My Hair @ Cove Hair is a hair salon in Dee Why, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Toner, 1/2 Head Foils, Wash & Cut and Haircut & Blowdry, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Jessie Beauty

Eastwood, NSW from $20
  • INDIBA Full Face Beauty Treatment$550
  • Wishpro Capsules Infusion /唯施葆…$180
  • WishPro MIT Repairing Treatment$299

Jessie Beauty is an Australian-owned and operated beauty salon located in Eastwood, New South Wales. The clinic offers a range of services including waxing, body contouring, hydrotherapy, bespoke facials, and laser…

Beauty & wellness in New South Wales at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,754 businesses across 720 suburbs in New South Wales. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (734), Hair Salon (659), Eyebrows & Lashes (282).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (734) · Hair Salon (659) · Eyebrows & Lashes (282) · Massage (274) · Nails (214) · Medspa (192)

Busiest areas

Sydney (140) · Surry Hills (58) · Bondi Junction (38) · Wollongong (27) · Chatswood (27) · Parramatta (25) · Penrith (25) · Dee Why (23)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in New South Wales?

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales.

What types of businesses can I find in New South Wales?

In New South Wales you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in New South Wales?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide