zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in New South Wales

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales. Typical prices are around $145, with most services from $10 — based on 83,790 listed services across 2,593 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in New South Wales — ratings, reviews and prices.

121–132 of 2754

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Body Massage

Krist's Massage Studio (Private)

Darlinghurst, NSW from $60
  • 60 mins Relaxation Massage$150
  • 90 mins Relaxation Massage$200
  • 60 mins Deep Tissue Massage$100

Krist's Massage Studio (Private) is a massage clinic in Darlinghurst, NSW. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Lash and Thread

Whalan, NSW from $10
  • Eyebrow Threading$20
  • Lash lift$72
  • Removals$30

Lash and Thread is a lash and brow studio in Whalan, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow Threading, Lash lift, Removals and Hybrid Full Set, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Lavender Lace Boutique

Leonay, NSW from $10
  • Ladies Style cut (med-long)$100
  • Regrowth tint$70
  • Style Ladies Cut (short)$75

Lavender Lace Boutique is a beauty salon in Leonay, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Ladies Style cut, Regrowth tint, Style Ladies Cut and Mini Highlights + Roots, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Lavender Mudgee Thai Massage

Mudgee, NSW from $60
  • Relax Massage | นวดผ่อนคลาย$60
  • Remedial Massage | นวดบำบัด$60
  • Deep Tissue Massage | นวดเนื้อเยื…$60

Lavender Mudgee Thai Massage is a massage clinic in Mudgee, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Relax Massage, Remedial Massage and Deep Tissue Massage, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Le Posh & Co

Belmore, NSW from $20
  • Wash and blowout$50
  • Full Colour$160
  • Add on$20

Le Posh & Co is a beauty salon in Belmore, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Wash and blowout, Full Colour, Add on and Toner, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Le’cura Skin Medispa

Cronulla, NSW from $15
  • European Facial (customised facia…$280
  • Enzyme Exfoliation + Firming Pept…$300
  • Ears$15

Le’cura Skin Medispa is a spa in Cronulla, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes European Facial, Ears, Lip Wax and Firming Peptide Treatment, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Millermay Hair

Rozelle, NSW from $35
  • Permanent Colour$70
  • Highlights$100
  • Men's Haircut$69

Millermay Hair is a hair salon in Rozelle, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Permanent Colour, Highlights, Men's Haircut and Kids Cutting, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Mokosh Studio

Bondi Beach, NSW from $40
  • Style Cut & Blowdry$119
  • Classic Blowdry$58.88
  • Bouncy Blowdry$69.92

Mokosh Studio is a beauty salon in Bondi Beach, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Style Cut & Blowdry, Classic Blowdry, Bouncy Blowdry and Existing Men's Cut & Style, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Muscle Maestro Tweed Heads

Tweed Heads West, NSW from $70
  • Remedial Massage 2 hrs$225
  • Remedial Massage$167.50
  • Remedial Massage$115

Muscle Maestro is a massage and wellness studio located at Revs Health and Fitness on Gollan Drive in Tweed Heads West, New South Wales. The studio offers Deep Tissue Massage, Body Treatments, personalised Coaching…

Makeup & Bridal

NUED Skin (Previously Femme Fatale)

Jannali, NSW from $15
  • Skin Needling$175
  • Korean Lash Lift$125
  • Hybrid Eyebrow Tint$50

NUED Skin (Previously Femme Fatale) is a beauty salon in Jannali, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Skin Needling, Korean Lash Lift, Hybrid Eyebrow Tint and Eyebrow Wax, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Outback Hair & Beauty Goulburn

Goulburn, NSW from $25
  • all over colour/ cut/ blow dry$135
  • 1/2 head/ tint / cut/ blow dry$165
  • root colour/ cut/ blow dry$115

Outback Hair & Beauty Goulburn is a hair salon in Goulburn, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes all over colour/ cut/ blow dry, 1/2 head/ tint, root colour/ cut/ blow dry and cut blow dry package, with prices from the…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Pistache Beauty Alina

St Leonards, NSW $$$$
  • Russian E-file Manicure$75
  • Russian E-file Pedicure$95
  • Design$5

Pistache Beauty Alina is a nail studio in St Leonards, New South Wales, offering a relaxed, attentive experience with a focus on precise, careful nail care. The approach favours natural lengths and elegant, understated…

Beauty & wellness in New South Wales at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,754 businesses across 720 suburbs in New South Wales. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (734), Hair Salon (659), Eyebrows & Lashes (282).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (734) · Hair Salon (659) · Eyebrows & Lashes (282) · Massage (274) · Nails (214) · Medspa (192)

Busiest areas

Sydney (140) · Surry Hills (58) · Bondi Junction (38) · Wollongong (27) · Chatswood (27) · Parramatta (25) · Penrith (25) · Dee Why (23)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in New South Wales?

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales.

What types of businesses can I find in New South Wales?

In New South Wales you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in New South Wales?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide