zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in New South Wales

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales. Typical prices are around $145, with most services from $10 — based on 83,790 listed services across 2,593 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in New South Wales — ratings, reviews and prices.

1381–1392 of 2754

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Professionail | Bondi Junction

Bondi Junction, NSW $$$$
  • Infill$60
  • Infill Shellac$55
  • Pedicure Shellac$50

Professionail | Bondi Junction is a nail salon in Bondi Junction, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Infill, Infill Shellac, Pedicure Shellac and Eyelash + Eyebrow, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Public Hair Studio

Brookvale, NSW from $45
  • Cut & finish$115
  • 1/2 head foils$175
  • Blow Dry$75

Public Hair Studio is a hair salon in Brookvale, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Cut & finish, 1/2 head foils, Blow Dry and Short back and sides, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

PÜRE BEAUTY SYDNEY

Arncliffe, NSW from $180
  • Keratin or vegan keratin (EXTRA L…$300
  • Keratin or vegan keratin (LONG HA…$250
  • Keratin or vegan keratin (MEDIUM …$200

PÜRE BEAUTY SYDNEY is a beauty salon in Arncliffe, NSW. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

Hair Cut

Pure Hair Emporium

Five Dock, NSW $$$$
  • Blow Dry$55
  • Colour, Cut and Blow Dry$195
  • Men’s Haircut$40

Pure Hair Emporium is a hair salon in Five Dock, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Blow Dry, Men’s Haircut, Men’s cut and colour and Fringe Trim, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Rachel Paris Cosmetic Beauty

Seven Hills, NSW from $10
  • 2 Week Lash Infill$90
  • 3 Week Lash Infill$100
  • Express Infill$50

Rachel Paris Cosmetic Beauty is a spa in Seven Hills, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes 2 Week Lash Infill, 3 Week Lash Infill, Express Infill and Eyebrow Wax, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Radiance Skin and Laser Clinic

Kingswood, NSW $$$$
  • Full body$249
  • Full body laser$299
  • Hydra facial$129

Radiance Skin and Laser Clinic is a spa in Kingswood, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Full body, Full body laser, Hydra facial and Express facial sale, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Radiance skin and laser clinic - Liverpool ( laser only )

Liverpool, NSW from $20
  • Add on hand and feet laser$20
  • Chin$29
  • Lip$29

Radiance skin and laser clinic - Liverpool ( laser only ) is a spa in Liverpool, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Add on hand and feet laser, Chin, Add on hands fingers feet and Custom facial, with prices from the…

Makeup & Bridal

Raw Claws Beauty

Lismore, NSW from $10
  • Single colour Nail Enhancements B…$90
  • French Tip Nails BIAB, Gel, Gel-X…$110
  • Nail Art on 2X Feature Nails, BIA…$110

Raw Claws Beauty is a beauty salon in Lismore, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Nails removal, New UV Lash Extensions, UV Lash Infill 3-4 weeks and Lash extension removal, with prices from the business's own published…

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Rejuve Aesthetica

Sydney, NSW from $10
  • Lip Fillers$350
  • Anti-wrinkle injections$10
  • Upper Face Anti-Wrinkle Treatment$10

Rejuve Aesthetica is a spa in Sydney, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Lip Fillers, Anti-wrinkle injections, Upper Face Anti-Wrinkle Treatment and Gummy Smile Treatment, with prices from the business's own published…

Body Massage

Remedial Massage Budgewoi

Budgewoi, NSW from $60
  • Whole Body (Back, Leg, Shoulders)…$100
  • Neck & Shoulders & Arms (Hot Ston…$60
  • Foot Reflexology & Legs$60

Remedial Massage Budgewoi is a massage clinic in Budgewoi, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Whole Body, Neck & Shoulders & Arms, Foot Reflexology & Legs and Detox Foot Spa & Foot Massage, with prices from the business's…

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Reset Room

Bateau Bay, NSW from $18
  • The Reset Experience (2 guest)$35.10
  • The Reset Experience (1 guest)$35.10
  • Infrared Sauna with Red Light the…$26.99

Reset Room is a spa in Bateau Bay, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes The Reset Experience and Cold plunge Therapy, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

RnF Hair City

Sydney, NSW from $20
  • Women’s Cut$20
  • Men’s Hair Cut$45
  • Colour$90

RnF Hair City is a hair salon in Sydney, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Women’s Cut, Men’s Hair Cut, Colour and Wash Blow-Dry, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Beauty & wellness in New South Wales at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,754 businesses across 720 suburbs in New South Wales. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (734), Hair Salon (659), Eyebrows & Lashes (282).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (734) · Hair Salon (659) · Eyebrows & Lashes (282) · Massage (274) · Nails (214) · Medspa (192)

Busiest areas

Sydney (140) · Surry Hills (58) · Bondi Junction (38) · Wollongong (27) · Chatswood (27) · Parramatta (25) · Penrith (25) · Dee Why (23)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in New South Wales?

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales.

What types of businesses can I find in New South Wales?

In New South Wales you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in New South Wales?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide