zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in New South Wales

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales. Typical prices are around $145, with most services from $10 — based on 83,790 listed services across 2,593 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in New South Wales — ratings, reviews and prices.

1417–1428 of 2754

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Hair Cut

Serendipity Atelier

Surry Hills, NSW from $50
  • Detox Cut$160
  • Women's Hair Cut$130
  • Dry Cut$100

Serendipity Atelier is a hair salon in Surry Hills, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Detox Cut, Women's Hair Cut, Dry Cut and Men's Cut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Serene Retreat & Social Spa - Gregory Hills

Gregory Hills, NSW $$$$
  • Serene Signature Pedicure$100
  • Builder Infill$95
  • Express Glow Pedi$70

Serene Retreat & Social Spa - Gregory Hills is a spa in Gregory Hills, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Serene Signature Pedicure, Builder Infill, Express Glow Pedi and Cherry Blossom Pedicure, with prices from the…

Makeup & Bridal

Serene Skin & Body

Mount Hutton, NSW from $16
  • Eyebrow Wax$20
  • Eyebrow tint$18
  • Lip wax$16

Serene Skin & Body is a beauty salon in Mount Hutton, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow Wax, Eyebrow tint, Lip wax and 4 week infill- Light Volume, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Serenity Headspa & Massage Windsor

Windsor, NSW from $76
  • Peaceful Escape | Hot Stone Relax…$76.30
  • Sunrise$97.30
  • Natural Elixir | Aromatherapy Mas…$80.50

Serenity Headspa & Massage Windsor is a massage clinic in Windsor, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Peaceful Escape, Sunrise, Natural Elixir and The Body Reset, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

SHABNAM HAIR AND MAKEUP

Wentworth Point, NSW from $25
  • Collagen Repair Tretmeant$50
  • Bouncy Blowdry$80
  • Makeup - Shabnam Special$120

SHABNAM HAIR AND MAKEUP is a hair salon in Wentworth Point, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Collagen Repair Tretmeant, Bouncy Blowdry, Makeup and Nano Plasty Treatment, with prices from the business's own published…

Haircut & Grooming

Sharp Image

Mosman, NSW from $35
  • Wash & blow dry$50
  • Men’s haircut$35
  • Ladies Haircut$50

Sharp Image is a barber in Mosman, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Wash & blow dry, Men’s haircut, Ladies Haircut and Root Colour, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Tanning Packages

She Tans Studio

Elizabeth Hills, NSW from $60
  • Custom Signature STS Black Magic …$60
  • Bridal - She Tans Studio Custom S…$110
  • Group of 2 - Custom Signature STS…$120

She Tans Studio is a tanning studio business in Elizabeth Hills, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Bridal, Group of 2, Group of 3 and Group of 4, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Siam Paradise Thai Massage

Leichhardt, NSW from $35
  • Remedial Massage$69
  • Deep Tissue Massage$69
  • Traditional Thai Massage$59

Siam Paradise Thai Massage is a massage clinic in Leichhardt, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Remedial Massage, Deep Tissue Massage, Traditional Thai Massage and Thai Combination Massage, with prices from the…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Signature Touch Nail Salon

West Pennant Hills, NSW $$$$
  • Infill BIAB + Shellac$80
  • French Tips$20
  • Classic Pedicure$55

Signature Touch Nail Salon is a nail salon in West Pennant Hills, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Infill BIAB + Shellac, French Tips, Classic Pedicure and Classic Manicure + Classic Pedicure, with prices from the…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Sii Nails And Beauty

Concord, NSW $$$$
  • Butt$30
  • Back$40
  • Eyelash tin$23

Sii Nails And Beauty is a nail salon in Concord, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Butt, Back, Eyelash tin and Nose, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Silk Theory Co | Nanoplasty

Catherine Field, NSW from $150
  • Extra Long (Below Waist) Very Thi…$350
  • Long (Bra to Mid Waist) Length$300
  • Medium (Mid Shoulder) Length$250

Silk Theory Co | Nanoplasty is a hair salon in Catherine Field, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Extra Long Very Thick Hair, Long Length, Medium Length and Short/Medium Length, with prices from the business's own…

Hair Cut

Six B Platinum

Surry Hills, NSW from $198
  • Essence Touch$198
  • Intimate Flow$238
  • Pure Immersion$298

Six B Platinum is a hair salon in Surry Hills, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Essence Touch, Intimate Flow, Pure Immersion and Echo Balance, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Beauty & wellness in New South Wales at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,754 businesses across 720 suburbs in New South Wales. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (734), Hair Salon (659), Eyebrows & Lashes (282).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (734) · Hair Salon (659) · Eyebrows & Lashes (282) · Massage (274) · Nails (214) · Medspa (192)

Busiest areas

Sydney (140) · Surry Hills (58) · Bondi Junction (38) · Wollongong (27) · Chatswood (27) · Parramatta (25) · Penrith (25) · Dee Why (23)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in New South Wales?

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales.

What types of businesses can I find in New South Wales?

In New South Wales you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in New South Wales?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide