zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in New South Wales

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales. Typical prices are around $145, with most services from $10 — based on 83,790 listed services across 2,593 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in New South Wales — ratings, reviews and prices.

1453–1464 of 2754

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Studio Brow & Co

Leppington, NSW from $10
  • Shaping, Sculpting & Waxing$25
  • Lip Wax$10
  • Eyebrow Tint (Including Wax)$45

Studio Brow & Co is a lash and brow studio in Leppington, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Lip Wax, Eyebrow Tint, Lash Botox & Brow Lamination and Korean Lash Botox + Brow Lamination, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Studio GÉ

North Strathfield, NSW from $99
  • Eyebrow Wax, Tint and Lamination …$129
  • Eyebrow Wax and Tint (Mobile Serv…$99
  • Korean Lash Lift and Tint (Mobile…$129

Studio GÉ is a beauty salon in North Strathfield, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow Wax and Tint and Korean Lash Lift and Tint, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Studio No.9 By Breanna Michelle

Warragamba, NSW from $25
  • Wash & Blow Dry$40
  • 1/2 Head$225
  • Full Colour( Tint only)$200

Studio No.9 By Breanna Michelle is a hair salon offering a range of hairdressing services tailored to each client's individual face shape and style. Quality products are used throughout every appointment to help achieve…

Makeup & Bridal

STUDIO.M

Camperdown, NSW from $30
  • Haircut$60
  • Haircut + Beard Trim$90
  • Fade Haircut$75

STUDIO.M is a beauty salon in Camperdown, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Haircut, Haircut + Beard Trim, Fade Haircut and Fade Haircut + Beard Trim, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Styland Hair and Beauty - Macarthur Square

Campbelltown, NSW from $10
  • Blow Dry$45
  • Ladies' Haircut$55
  • ADD ON : Hair Wash$15

Styland Hair and Beauty - Macarthur Square is a hair salon in Campbelltown, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Blow Dry, Ladies' Haircut, ADD ON and Wash + Cut + Blow Dry, with prices from the business's own published…

Hair Cut

Styled By Olivia K

Sydney, NSW from $15
  • Wash/Blow Dry (Medium Hair)$60
  • Add On Curls$15
  • Wash/Blow Dry (Long Hair)$70

Styled By Olivia K is a hair salon in Sydney, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Wash/Blow Dry, Add On Curls, Event Styling and Clip In Extension Application, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

StyleLab Hair

Sydney, NSW from $35
  • Shampoo & Style$35
  • Up Style$95
  • Men’s Style cut and blowdry$75

StyleLab Hair is a hair salon in Sydney, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Shampoo & Style, Up Style, Men’s Style cut and blowdry and Permanent Colouring, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Suhana Grace

Quakers Hill, NSW $$$$
  • Full body Massage$90
  • Head Spa Relaxation$99
  • Japanese Head Spa / Back massage/…$159

Suhana Grace is a beauty salon in Quakers Hill, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Full body Massage, Head Spa Relaxation, Japanese Head Spa and Waxing for men, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Sydney - South & St George

Brighton-Le-Sands, NSW from $80
  • Bridal Makeup$160
  • Bridal Hair Down$160
  • In-Depth Bridal Trial (hair x 2 +…$630

Sydney - South & St George is a beauty salon in Brighton-Le-Sands, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Bridal Makeup, Bridal Hair Down, In-Depth Bridal Trial or and Bridal Trial Makeup, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Sydney - Sutherland Shire

Sydney - Sutherland Shire, NSW from $80
  • Bridal Makeup$160
  • Bridal Blow-Dry$199
  • Bridal Hair Down$160

Sydney - Sutherland Shire is a beauty salon in Sydney - Sutherland Shire, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Bridal Makeup, Bridal Blow-Dry, Bridal Hair Down and Bridal Hair Up/Half Up, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Sydney - Western Sydney

Sydney - Western Sydney, NSW from $80
  • Bridal Makeup$160
  • Bridal Blow-Dry$200
  • Bridal Hair Down$160

Sydney - Western Sydney is a beauty salon in Sydney - Western Sydney, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Bridal Makeup, Bridal Blow-Dry, Bridal Hair Down and Bridal Hair Up/Half Up, with prices from the business's own…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Sydney Lashess by Nicky

Manly, NSW from $10
  • Eyebrow Wax and Shape$30
  • Brow Tint$25
  • Lash Lift and Tint$95

Sydney Lashess by Nicky is a lash and brow studio in Manly, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow Wax and Shape, Brow Tint, Lash Lift and Tint and Lash Tint, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Beauty & wellness in New South Wales at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,754 businesses across 720 suburbs in New South Wales. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (734), Hair Salon (659), Eyebrows & Lashes (282).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (734) · Hair Salon (659) · Eyebrows & Lashes (282) · Massage (274) · Nails (214) · Medspa (192)

Busiest areas

Sydney (140) · Surry Hills (58) · Bondi Junction (38) · Wollongong (27) · Chatswood (27) · Parramatta (25) · Penrith (25) · Dee Why (23)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in New South Wales?

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales.

What types of businesses can I find in New South Wales?

In New South Wales you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in New South Wales?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide