zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in New South Wales

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales. Typical prices are around $145, with most services from $10 — based on 83,790 listed services across 2,593 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in New South Wales — ratings, reviews and prices.

1489–1500 of 2754

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

The Lush Room

Silverwater, NSW from $10
  • $89 Any Lashes Fullset$89
  • Volume Fullset *NewClient*$150
  • Volume Fullset *ReturnClient*$140

The Lush Room is a beauty salon in Silverwater, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Volume Standard Infill, Lash Lift + Tint, Lash Tint Only and Lash Lift Only, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

The Mens Grooming - Quay Quarter

Sydney, NSW from $15
  • Mens Haircut$45
  • Zero/Half Fade$50
  • Skin Fade$60

Sydney-based barber shop in Quay Quarter offering precision haircuts and tailored grooming services for men.

Hair Cut

The New Law

Wallsend, NSW from $10
  • Manicure + Builder gel infill + p…$90
  • Brow Wax & Dye$60
  • Brow Wax$30

The New Law is a hair and beauty salon in Wallsend bringing together a wide range of services under one roof, including hair, nails, lashes, cosmetic injectables, teeth whitening, nail art, laser treatments, HIFU, body…

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

The One Skin Lab - Chatswood

Chatswood, NSW from $12
  • New Client Offer - Faith Collagen…$308
  • New Client Offer - Pola Apex Faci…$388
  • New Client Offer - PV ionic Calm …$398

The One Skin Lab - Chatswood is a spa in Chatswood, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes New Client Offer, First Trial Offer, Skin Analysis and Scalp Analysis, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

The Retreat Room At Glo Medispa

Grantham Farm, NSW from $10
  • Reiki & Chakra Rebalance - 60 min$160
  • Full Body Massage & Reiki Energy …$275
  • Eyebrow shape$25

The Retreat Room At Glo Medispa is a spa in Grantham Farm, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Reiki & Chakra Rebalance, Eyebrow shape, Full Body Relaxation Massage and Reiki For Kids, with prices from the business's own…

Haircut & Grooming

THE STRIP BARBERSHOP

Blacktown, NSW from $30
  • HAIRCUT & BEARD$40
  • HAIRCUT$30
  • EARLY BIRD APPT$80

THE STRIP BARBERSHOP is a barber in Blacktown, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes HAIRCUT & BEARD, HAIRCUT, EARLY BIRD APPT and AFTER HOURS APPT, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

The Universal Barbershop

Mount Druitt, NSW $$$$
  • Haircut$55
  • Haircut + Eyebrows$65
  • Complete Hair Restyle$80

The Universal Barbershop is a barber in Mount Druitt, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Haircut, Haircut + Eyebrows, Complete Hair Restyle and Haircut + Beard, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

The Village Hair Menangle

Menangle, NSW from $55
  • Haircut$70
  • Toner/ Gloss$55
  • Blow Dry$55

The Village Hair Menangle is a hair salon in Menangle, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Haircut, Toner/ Gloss, Blow Dry and Tint Regrowth, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Tiara Nail Spa

Haymarket, NSW $$$$
  • Manicure with single Gel + removal$110
  • Manicure + Single Gel$90
  • Extension / repair$10

Tiara Nail Spa is a nail salon in Haymarket, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Manicure with single Gel + removal, Manicure + Single Gel, Extension and Cateyes, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Tink Studio

North Richmond, NSW from $20
  • Blowdry$50
  • Ladies Cut$40
  • Cut + Blowdry & Style$75

Tink Studio is a beauty salon in North Richmond, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Blowdry, Ladies Cut, Cut + Blowdry & Style and 1/2 Head + Root touch up Bundle THIN, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

TLC Beauty Co

Woongarrah, NSW $$$$
  • Brow sculpt & Hydrid Dye$49
  • Light Volume - Infill$95
  • Light Volume Full Set$120

TLC Beauty Co is a beauty salon in Woongarrah, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow sculpt & Hydrid Dye, Light Volume, Light Volume Full Set and Lash Lift & Tint, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Tomeeka Jay Beauty Collective

Buronga, NSW $$$$
  • Eyebrow Shape + Tint$55
  • BIAB Gel Nails - Refills$75
  • Eyebrow Maintenance 4 - 6 Weeks (…$30

Tomeeka Jay Beauty Collective is a beauty salon located in New South Wales, offering a personalised range of professional treatments including lash and brow services, Brazilian waxing, and spray tanning. With 14 years…

Beauty & wellness in New South Wales at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,754 businesses across 720 suburbs in New South Wales. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (734), Hair Salon (659), Eyebrows & Lashes (282).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (734) · Hair Salon (659) · Eyebrows & Lashes (282) · Massage (274) · Nails (214) · Medspa (192)

Busiest areas

Sydney (140) · Surry Hills (58) · Bondi Junction (38) · Wollongong (27) · Chatswood (27) · Parramatta (25) · Penrith (25) · Dee Why (23)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in New South Wales?

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales.

What types of businesses can I find in New South Wales?

In New South Wales you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in New South Wales?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide