zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in New South Wales

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales. Typical prices are around $145, with most services from $10 — based on 83,790 listed services across 2,593 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in New South Wales — ratings, reviews and prices.

1741–1752 of 2754

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Hair Cut

HBSL Hair by Stacey Lorraine

Box Hill, NSW from $20
  • Regrowth tint$150
  • Blow Wave$30
  • Ladies Style cut and Blow wave$30

HBSL Hair by Stacey Lorraine is a hair salon in Box Hill, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Regrowth tint, Blow Wave, Ladies Style cut and Blow wave and half head highlights, with prices from the business's own published…

Hair Cut

Head Office Hair Specialist

Bondi Junction, NSW from $38
  • Keraplasty Smoothing Treatment - …$310.25
  • Keraplasty Smoothing Treatment- L…$323
  • Ladies Wash Cut & Blowdry with Le…$123.25

Head Office Hair Specialist is a hair salon in Bondi Junction, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Keraplasty Smoothing Treatment, Ladies Wash Cut & Blowdry, Styling cut and All over tint with blast off blowdry, with…

Body Massage

Healing Massage Therapy & Spa

Barangaroo, NSW from $35
  • Whole Body$95
  • Neck, Shoulders & Head$50
  • Neck, Shoulders, Back, Arms & Head$70

Healing Massage Therapy & Spa is a massage clinic in Barangaroo, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Whole Body, Feet Massage, Back & Legs and Deep Tissue, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Heart and Soul Wellness Centre

Otford, NSW from $135
  • Pranic Crystal Healing$135
  • Pranic Psychotherapy$135
  • Pranic Healing$135

Heart and Soul Wellness Centre is a massage clinic in Otford, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Pranic Crystal Healing, Pranic Psychotherapy, Pranic Healing and Ayurvedic Wellness Package, with prices from the business's…

Haircut & Grooming

Hearts & Minds Toukley

Noraville, NSW from $40
  • ZERO/SKIN FADE$55
  • MENS CLASSIC HAIRCUT$55
  • BUZZ / PENSIONER CUT$40

Hearts & Minds is a barber shop on Main Road, Toukley, where quality grooming meets meaningful conversation in a welcoming community space. With a focus on breaking down the stigma around mental health, their passionate…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Heavenly Nails by Helen

Port Macquarie, NSW $$$$
  • Biab infill$60
  • Full set BIAB$70
  • Pedicure$45

Heavenly Nails by Helen is a nail salon in Port Macquarie, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Biab infill, Full set BIAB, Pedicure and Nail Art, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Heimishbeauty

Macquarie Park, NSW from $10
  • Brazilian$65
  • Underarm$35
  • Full Leg$70

Heimishbeauty is a beauty salon in Macquarie Park, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brazilian, Underarm, Full Leg and Eyebrow, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Her Lash Escape

Minto, NSW from $20
  • Indi Glow Infill (2 weeks)$70
  • 2 Weeks Infill - Maira Set$80
  • Maira Set - Full Set$110

Her Lash Escape is a lash and brow studio in Minto, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Indi Glow Infill, 2 Weeks Infill, Maira Set and Brow Glow Up, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Her.

Emerton, NSW from $15
  • BIAB - Builder Gel Infill$75
  • BIAB Infill + Level 1 Design$85
  • BIAB - Builder Gel Set$85

Her. is a beauty salon in Emerton, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes BIAB, BIAB Infill + Level 1 Design, Gel Colour Change and BIAB Fullset + Level 1 Design, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Holly Rose Hair

Coogee, NSW from $25
  • Colour & Extensions Consultation$25
  • Colour Consultation$25
  • Hair Extension Consultation$25

Holly Rose Hair is a hair salon in Coogee, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Mini Blonde Refresh, Blonde Transformation Package, Mini balayage refresh and blow dry and Balayage refresh and blow dry, with prices from the…

Makeup & Bridal

Home Run Beauty

Sutherland, NSW from $10
  • Express Mani (Dry service)$60
  • Express Pedi (Dry service)$70
  • Manicure$75

Home Run Beauty is a beauty salon in Sutherland, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Express Mani, Express Pedi, Manicure and Spa Pedicure, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

Homme Grooming

Naremburn, NSW from $30
  • Standard Style Cut$50
  • Kid's Cut$35
  • Skin Fade & Zero Fade$55

Homme Grooming is a barber in Naremburn, New South Wales, dedicated to delivering premium grooming services tailored specifically for men. Every appointment is crafted with careful attention to detail, ensuring clients…

Beauty & wellness in New South Wales at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,754 businesses across 720 suburbs in New South Wales. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (734), Hair Salon (659), Eyebrows & Lashes (282).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (734) · Hair Salon (659) · Eyebrows & Lashes (282) · Massage (274) · Nails (214) · Medspa (192)

Busiest areas

Sydney (140) · Surry Hills (58) · Bondi Junction (38) · Wollongong (27) · Chatswood (27) · Parramatta (25) · Penrith (25) · Dee Why (23)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in New South Wales?

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales.

What types of businesses can I find in New South Wales?

In New South Wales you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in New South Wales?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide