zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in New South Wales

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales. Typical prices are around $145, with most services from $10 — based on 83,790 listed services across 2,593 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in New South Wales — ratings, reviews and prices.

169–180 of 2754

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Hair Cut

E+Co - Kippax Street

Surry Hills, NSW from $25
  • Haircut and Blowdry*$122
  • Blowdry*$85
  • James Plain Haircut$250

E+Co - Kippax Street is a hair salon in Surry Hills, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Haircut and Blowdry, Blowdry, James Plain Haircut and COR Restore Part 2, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

elashatelier.

Merrylands West, NSW from $25
  • Classic Full Set$110
  • Classic Infill - 2 Weeks$70
  • Half Eye Full Set$90

elashatelier. is a lash and brow studio in Merrylands West, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Classic Full Set, Classic Infill, Half Eye Full Set and Half Eye Infill, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

Elevate Barber Studio

Stanmore, NSW from $10
  • Men's Hair Cut$55
  • Haircut & Beard Trim$70
  • High School Cut$40

Elevate Barber Studio is a barber in Stanmore, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Men's Hair Cut, Haircut & Beard Trim, High School Cut and Skin Fade, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Evoke Hair Darling Park

Sydney, NSW from $25
  • Full Head Foils + Toner + Treatme…$459
  • Full Head Foils + Toner +Treatmen…$359
  • Half Head Foils + Toner + Treatme…$399

A hair salon in Darling Park, Sydney offering personalised haircuts, styling and colour services for all hair types.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Gagan’s Beauty Studio Woy Woy

Woy Woy, NSW from $10
  • Eyebrows threading$25
  • Eyebrow tinting$20
  • Classic full set$120

Gagan's Beauty Studio is a dedicated eyebrows and lashes salon serving the Woy Woy community from its location on Oval Avenue, NSW. The studio provides a range of services including threading, tinting, eyelash lifts…

Hair Cut

GENTON HAIR

Sydney, NSW from $70
  • HAIRCUT.$75
  • HAIRCUT + BEARD RESHAPE.$150
  • HAIRCUT + FACE SHAVE.$150

A hair salon in Sydney offering personalised cuts, colours and styling for all hair types.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Gordon Young Beauty and Nails

Gordon, NSW $$$$
  • Hand spa treatment$40
  • Foot spa treatment$50
  • Dazzle Dry mani + pedi Gordon$85

Gordon Young Beauty and Nails is a nail salon in Gordon, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Hand spa treatment, Foot spa treatment, Dazzle Dry mani + pedi Gordon and Extra Shallac Removal, with prices from the business's…

Haircut & Grooming

Grampa Ed

Banora Point, NSW from $30
  • Zero/Skin Fade$60
  • Short, Back & Sides$50
  • Scissor Cut$60

Grampa Ed is a barber in Banora Point, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Zero/Skin Fade, Scissor Cut, Kids Cut 5yrs-13yrs and Toddler cut 0-4yrs, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Hair By Binh

Sydney, NSW from $15
  • Haircut (Long Hair)$105
  • Blow Dry$55
  • Haircut (Short Hair)$70

Hair By Binh is a hair salon in Sydney, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Haircut, Blow Dry, Toner/Glaze and Very Long or Very Thick Hair, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Hair by Dayna

Waratah, NSW from $20
  • ROOT SHADOW ADD ON$25
  • HAIRCUT$80
  • HALF HEAD FOILS PACKAGE$295

Hair by Dayna is a hair salon in Waratah, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes ROOT SHADOW ADD ON, HAIRCUT, HALF HEAD FOILS PACKAGE and WEFT REMOVAL, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Hair With Sam x

Bella Vista, NSW from $25
  • Ladies shampoo cut and blowdry$135
  • Tint regrowth$135
  • Shampoo and blowdry$30

Hair With Sam x is a hair salon in Bella Vista, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Ladies shampoo cut and blowdry, Tint regrowth, Shampoo and blowdry and Mens shampoo cut and style, with prices from the business's own…

Haircut & Grooming

HÉire Barbers

Coogee, NSW from $10
  • Buzz Cut$40
  • Haircut$65
  • Haircut & Beard Trim Incl. Hot To…$85

HÉire Barbers is a barber in Coogee, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Buzz Cut, Haircut, Hair and Beard and Hair Wash, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Beauty & wellness in New South Wales at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,754 businesses across 720 suburbs in New South Wales. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (734), Hair Salon (659), Eyebrows & Lashes (282).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (734) · Hair Salon (659) · Eyebrows & Lashes (282) · Massage (274) · Nails (214) · Medspa (192)

Busiest areas

Sydney (140) · Surry Hills (58) · Bondi Junction (38) · Wollongong (27) · Chatswood (27) · Parramatta (25) · Penrith (25) · Dee Why (23)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in New South Wales?

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales.

What types of businesses can I find in New South Wales?

In New South Wales you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in New South Wales?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide