zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in New South Wales

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales. Typical prices are around $145, with most services from $10 — based on 83,790 listed services across 2,593 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in New South Wales — ratings, reviews and prices.

2017–2028 of 2754

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

The Beautè Studio by Amy Vargas

NSW, NSW $$$$
  • Eyebrow & Lip Wax$30
  • Eyebrow Wax$25
  • Eyebrow Wax & Tint$45

The Beautè Studio by Amy Vargas is a beauty salon in NSW, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow & Lip Wax, Eyebrow Wax, Eyebrow Wax & Tint and Lip wax, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

The Beauty and Makeup Loft by Lisa

Lismore, NSW from $12
  • Eyebrow wax$27
  • Lip wax$12
  • Brow wax and dye$50

The Beauty and Makeup Loft by Lisa is a beauty salon in Lismore, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow wax, Lip wax, Brow wax and dye and Brow lamination and lash lift bundle, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

The Beauty Room by Clara

Maitland, NSW from $15
  • Brow Shape$31.20
  • Lash, Brow Tint + Brow Tidy$69
  • Brow Tint$25.60

The Beauty Room by Clara is a beauty salon in Maitland, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow Shape, Brow Tint, Brazilian and Golden Hour Package, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

The Beauty Room by Cronulla Day Spa

Woolooware, NSW from $10
  • Deluxe Facial$130
  • Eyebrow Wax$23
  • Facial Addition - Brow Tint$10

The Beauty Room by Cronulla Day Spa is a beauty salon in Woolooware, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Deluxe Facial, Eyebrow Wax, Facial Addition and Brow Tint, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

The Cosmetic Collective

Heddon Greta, NSW from $15
  • Hybrid Brow Dye & Shape$55
  • Brow Lamination & Tint$100
  • Lash Tint$20

The Cosmetic Collective is a spa in Heddon Greta, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Hybrid Brow Dye & Shape, Brow Lamination & Tint, Lash Tint and Regular Brow Tint & Shape, with prices from the business's own published…

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

The Dermal Lounge Skin & Laser

Huskisson, NSW from $15
  • Brow Wax & Tint$55
  • Skin Needling with Infusion Face$369
  • Customised facial treatment level…$185

The Dermal Lounge Skin & Laser is a spa in Huskisson, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow Wax & Tint, Customised facial treatment level 1, Lip Wax and New Client Laser treatments, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

The Glam Booth

Rose Bay, NSW from $30
  • Wash + Blow Dry$50
  • Style Cut & Blow Dry$110
  • Restorative mask$30

The Glam Booth is a beauty salon in Rose Bay, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Wash + Blow Dry, Style Cut & Blow Dry, Restorative mask and Tint roots only, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Other

The Integrative Studio

Fairy Meadow, NSW from $50
  • The Integrative BODY LYMPH$180
  • The Integrative FACE$240
  • The Integrative FACE CONSULT (FIR…$50

The Integrative Studio is a business in Fairy Meadow, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes The Integrative BODY LYMPH, The Integrative FACE, The Integrative BODY LYMPH DELUXE and The Integrative SCAR RELEASE, with prices…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

The Lash Plug

Mays Hill, NSW from $20
  • Wispy Striplash$170
  • Infills$100
  • Custom Lash Set - Artist choice$160

The Lash Plug is a lash and brow studio in Mays Hill, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Wispy Striplash, Infills, Custom Lash Set and Custom lash sets, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

The Look Cosmetic Group

Hurstville, NSW from $400
  • Hyalase treatment$600
  • CO2 Laser$400
  • PicoSure Pro$650

The Look Cosmetic Group is a spa in Hurstville, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Hyalase treatment, CO2 Laser, PicoSure Pro and TruSculpt Flex, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

The Lux Studio

Villawood, NSW from $15
  • Lash lift and tint$90
  • Classic set$80
  • Natural volume set$90

The Lux Studio is a beauty salon in Villawood, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Lash lift and tint, Classic set, Natural volume set and Wet & wispy set, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

The Mae Studio

Merewether Heights, NSW from $15
  • Brow Wax$30
  • New Classic$50
  • Lip Wax$15

The Mae Studio is a beauty salon in Merewether Heights, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow Wax, New Classic, Lip Wax and Hybrid Brow Tint & Wax, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Beauty & wellness in New South Wales at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,754 businesses across 720 suburbs in New South Wales. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (734), Hair Salon (659), Eyebrows & Lashes (282).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (734) · Hair Salon (659) · Eyebrows & Lashes (282) · Massage (274) · Nails (214) · Medspa (192)

Busiest areas

Sydney (140) · Surry Hills (58) · Bondi Junction (38) · Wollongong (27) · Chatswood (27) · Parramatta (25) · Penrith (25) · Dee Why (23)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in New South Wales?

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales.

What types of businesses can I find in New South Wales?

In New South Wales you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in New South Wales?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide