zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in New South Wales

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales. Typical prices are around $145, with most services from $10 — based on 83,790 listed services across 2,593 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in New South Wales — ratings, reviews and prices.

457–468 of 2754

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Hair Cut

Hair Free Permanently

Revesby, NSW from $50
  • Consult$50
  • Consult (Including test patch) $30$50
  • Consult + 15 mins $55$55

Hair Free Permanently is a hair salon in Revesby, NSW. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

Hair Cut

HairEm Creations

Sutherland, NSW from $20
  • Cut and Blowdry Extra Long$100
  • Cut and Blowdry Long$90
  • Cut and Blowdry Medium$80

HairEm Creations is a hair salon in Sutherland, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Cut and Blowdry Extra Long, Cut and Blowdry Long, Cut and Blowdry Medium and Cut and Blowdry Short, with prices from the business's own…

Hair Cut

Hairology

Broadmeadow, NSW from $10
  • 1/2 head of foils- roots to ends$230
  • Full head of basic foils- regrowt…$230
  • Full bleach$270

Hairology is a hair salon in Broadmeadow, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes 1/2 head of foils- roots to ends, Full bleach, 6-12 foils and Tint Regrowth and Balayage, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Hairology Figtree

Figtree, NSW from $20
  • Wash, Straight Blow-Dry$70
  • Ladies' Cut$45
  • Wash, Cut & Straight Blow Dry$99

Hairology Figtree is a hair salon in Figtree, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Ladies' Cut, Womens Senior Package 2, Womens Package 1 and Womens Package 2, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Haus of Blondie Manes

Edgeworth, NSW from $25
  • Full head foils bundle$310
  • K18$50
  • Seniors ladies cut$35

Haus of Blondie Manes is a hair salon in Edgeworth, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Full head foils bundle, Seniors ladies cut, Half head foils bundle and weft removal and reapply, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Heavenly Touch Skin Care

Hunters Hill, NSW from $18
  • Eyebrow Tint & Wax$45
  • Eyebrow Wax$28
  • Eyebrow And Lip$38

Heavenly Touch Skin Care is a beauty salon in Hunters Hill, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow Tint & Wax, Eyebrow Wax, Eyebrow And Lip and Pedicure, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Hello U Hair

Bondi Junction, NSW from $15
  • Shampoo + Blow Dry$35
  • Men's Haircut$15
  • Ladies Haircut$15

Hello U Hair is a hair salon in Bondi Junction, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Shampoo + Blow Dry, Men's Haircut, Ladies Haircut and Root Tint + Blow Dry, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Highbrow Beauty Collectives Blacktown

Blacktown, NSW from $16
  • T2 - EYEBROW TIDY UP 10 MIN$24.95
  • T12 - BROW TIDY UP & LIP OR CHIN$35.95
  • H10 - HENNA BROWZ$38.95

Highbrow Beauty Collectives Blacktown is a lash and brow studio in Blacktown, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes HPF5, HPS1, HMR1 and HMR2, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

Humble Barbershop

Shellharbour, NSW from $10
  • Complete Restyle$55
  • Men’s Haircut$40
  • Beard Trim$25

Humble Barbershop is a barber in Shellharbour, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Complete Restyle, Men’s Haircut, Beard Trim and High School Haircut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Physical Therapy & Rehab

InBody Clinic · Women’s Health & Clinical Lymphatic Care | Double Bay, Sydney

Double Bay, NSW from $195
  • Clinical Bodywork & Therapeutic M…$195
  • Chronic Pain, Stress & Inflammati…$199
  • Full Body Lymphatic Drainage – Fl…$195

InBody Clinic · Women’s Health & Clinical Lymphatic Care | Double Bay, Sydney is a physiotherapy business in Double Bay, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Full Body Lymphatic Drainage, Pregnancy Massage, Postnatal…

Makeup & Bridal

Indian Beauty Secrets | Marsden Park

Marsden Park, NSW from $10
  • Eyebrow$17
  • Ladies Style Cut$40
  • Hair Regrowth$50

Indian Beauty Secrets | Marsden Park is a beauty salon in Marsden Park, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow, Ladies Style Cut, Hair Regrowth and Manicure + Pedicure, with prices from the business's own published…

Makeup & Bridal

Indian Beauty Secrets | Parramatta Shop 5049

Parramatta, NSW from $17
  • Eyebrows$17
  • Underarm$20
  • Full face (Incl.lip & Eyebrows)$40

Indian Beauty Secrets | Parramatta Shop 5049 is a beauty salon in Parramatta, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrows, Underarm, Full face and Ladies Style Cut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Beauty & wellness in New South Wales at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,754 businesses across 720 suburbs in New South Wales. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (734), Hair Salon (659), Eyebrows & Lashes (282).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (734) · Hair Salon (659) · Eyebrows & Lashes (282) · Massage (274) · Nails (214) · Medspa (192)

Busiest areas

Sydney (140) · Surry Hills (58) · Bondi Junction (38) · Wollongong (27) · Chatswood (27) · Parramatta (25) · Penrith (25) · Dee Why (23)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in New South Wales?

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales.

What types of businesses can I find in New South Wales?

In New South Wales you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in New South Wales?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide