zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in New South Wales

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales. Typical prices are around $145, with most services from $10 — based on 83,790 listed services across 2,593 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in New South Wales — ratings, reviews and prices.

649–660 of 2754

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Hair Cut

Beary Hair Beauty Salon

Albion Park Rail, NSW $$$$
  • Deluxe Regrowth$60
  • Ladies Haircut$25
  • Trim$15

Beary Hair Beauty Salon is a hair salon in Albion Park Rail, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Deluxe Regrowth, Ladies Haircut, Trim and Keratin Chemical Straightening, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Tanning Packages

Beauty And Tan By Jasmine

Illawong, NSW from $10
  • Eyebrow Wax$15
  • Brow Tint$15
  • Deep Pore Cleansing Facial$75

Beauty And Tan By Jasmine is a tanning studio business in Illawong, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow Wax, Brow Tint, Deep Pore Cleansing Facial and MiracleTox Package x4, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Beauty Bar & Co

Kenthurst, NSW from $20
  • Signature 2 Hour Glow$45
  • Brow Wax & Tint$45
  • Brow Waxing$30

Beauty Bar & Co is a beauty salon in Kenthurst, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow Wax & Tint, Brow Waxing, Brow Tint and Double Coat Luxury Tan, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Beauty By Jodie Abn

Mosman, NSW from $15
  • Eyebrow tint$25
  • Eyebrow shaping$25
  • Eyelash Tint$25

Beauty By Jodie Abn is a beauty salon in Mosman, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow tint, Eyebrow shaping, Eyelash Tint and Lip wax, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Beauty Game

Moama, NSW from $16
  • Klardie Skin booster + skin needl…$359
  • Skin Needling$230
  • Skin needling package x 3$595

Beauty Game is a beauty salon located on Francis Street in New South Wales, offering a variety of services including massages, facials, clinical skincare treatments, and everyday beauty needs. Their team focuses on…

Makeup & Bridal

Beauty on Bowman

Camden South, NSW from $10
  • Biab Refil$100
  • Soak off Gel/Bio/BIAB$30
  • Brazilian$50

Beauty on Bowman is a beauty salon in Camden South, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Biab Refil, Soak off Gel/Bio/BIAB, Brazilian and Brow tint & Wax, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Beauty Shura | Glebe

Glebe, NSW $$$$
  • BIAB Nails$80
  • GEL Manicure$50
  • Removal Service$10

Beauty Shura | Glebe is a beauty salon in Glebe, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes BIAB Nails, GEL Manicure, Removal Service and Nail art, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Bella Brow and Glow - Rose Bay

Sydney, NSW $$$$
  • Eyebrow Tidy - Waxing and/or twee…$45
  • Brow Signature Service - wax & tw…$63
  • Henna/Hybrid Brow Stain & Reshape$67.50

Bella Brow and Glow - Rose Bay is a lash and brow studio in Sydney, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow Tidy, Brow Signature Service, Henna/Hybrid Brow Stain & Reshape and Eyebrow tidy & tint, with prices from the…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Bennett and Barkell

Wagga Wagga, NSW from $20
  • Mid -Year Repair and Re-Program$320
  • Mum & Me$190
  • The Glass Hair Edit$250

Bennett and Barkell is a lash and brow studio in Wagga Wagga, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Mid -Year Repair and Re-Program, Mum & Me, The Glass Hair Edit and Make Me Blonde Again, with prices from the business's own…

Haircut & Grooming

Benny’s Barbering & Grooming Co.

Potts Point, NSW from $35
  • The Benny’s Cut$69
  • The Distinguished Gent$65
  • The Benny’s Wash & Cut$75

Benny’s Barbering & Grooming Co. in Potts Point offers tailored men’s haircuts and grooming services. The salon focuses on precision styling and a comfortable, modern experience.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Berry Aesthetic Clinic

Berry, NSW from $80
  • IV Therapy Consultation$110
  • Wrinkle Reducing & Muscle Relaxing$80
  • Biostimulator$80

Berry Aesthetic Clinic is a spa in Berry, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Wrinkle Reducing & Muscle Relaxing, Biostimulator, Skin Needling Winter Bundle and Rejuran i, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Bersantai Medispa

Toukley, NSW from $10
  • Brow Wax Services$20
  • Lash Services$25
  • Microdermabrasion Facial$73

Bersantai Medispa is a spa in Toukley, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow Wax Services, Lash Services, Microdermabrasion Facial and Winter Warmer Special, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Beauty & wellness in New South Wales at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,754 businesses across 720 suburbs in New South Wales. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (734), Hair Salon (659), Eyebrows & Lashes (282).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (734) · Hair Salon (659) · Eyebrows & Lashes (282) · Massage (274) · Nails (214) · Medspa (192)

Busiest areas

Sydney (140) · Surry Hills (58) · Bondi Junction (38) · Wollongong (27) · Chatswood (27) · Parramatta (25) · Penrith (25) · Dee Why (23)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in New South Wales?

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales.

What types of businesses can I find in New South Wales?

In New South Wales you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in New South Wales?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide